5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Notre Dame De Namur
Namur
7
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
6
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
9
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
5
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
9
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
7
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club
Camden Catholic High School RC
CCHSRC
8
Cherry Hill, NJ USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
2
Mineola, NY USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
4
Lincroft, NJ USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
4
Collingswood, NJ USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
6
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Deleware Valley Friends School
Delaware Valley
DELVF
1
Paoli, PA USA
Devon Prep
Devon
Devon
2
Devon, PA USA
Downingtown East High School
Downingtown East
DEHS
1
Downingtown, PA USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield College Preparatory School
FCPS
5
Fairfield, CT USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
Fort Washington, PA USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
1
Malvern, PA USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
4
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
8
Rosemont, PA USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
2
Haverford, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
ABSECON, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
8
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
Malvern, PA USA
Maritime Academy Charter School
Maritime
MAC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
7
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
Flourtown, PA USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
Wexford, PA USA
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Catholic
NCHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
6
Ocean City, NJ USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
4
Newfield, NJ USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
7
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Penncrest High School
Penncrest
PCHS
2
Media, PA USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
1
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Rumson-Fair Haven High School
RFH HS
RFHHS
2
Rumson, NJ USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
6
Wallingford, PA USA
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club
Teaneck
TEA
8
Teaneck, NJ USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
8
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
Haverford, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
9
Princeton, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
9
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Upper Darby High School
Upper Darby
UDAR
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
2
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
8
King of Prussia, PA USA
V-Sculls
V-Sculls
VST
7
Old Greenwich, CT USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
5
Millville, NJ USA
West Chester East High Schol
West Chester East
WCHES
1
West Chester, PA USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
7
Westfield, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
5
Philadelphia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.