USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
3
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program
Augusta Junior
AUGJR
2
Augusta, GA USA
Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
5
Austin, TX USA
Bainbridge Island Rowing
Bainbridge Island Rowing
BIR
2
Bainbridge Island, WA USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
1
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
3
Baltimore, MD USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
1
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Boston Latin School Crew
Boston Latin
BOSLA
2
Boston, MA USA
Cambridge Crew
Cambridge
CC
1
Dallas, TX USA
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
Camp Randall
CRRC
2
Madison, WI USA
Canisius High School
Canisius
CHS
3
Buffalo, NY USA
Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
2
Tallahassee, FL USA
Capital Crew
Capital
CPTL
3
Gold River, CA USA
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic H.S.
C.W. North Catholic
CWNC
2
Cranberry Township, PA USA
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
Central Catholic Pitt
CCHS
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
2
Mineola, NY USA
Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
2
Charlotte, NC USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
4
Chattanooga, TN USA
Chicago Rowing Foundation
Chicago
CRF
3
Chicago, IL USA
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate
CHTE
1
Guilford, CT USA
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
Cincinnati Country Day
CCDS
4
Cincinnati, OH USA
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
2
Newport, KY USA
Clermont High School Crew
Clermont
CLER
2
Milford, OH USA
Commencement Bay Rowing Club
Commencement Bay
CBRC
2
Lakewood, WA USA
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
9
Brighton, MA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
2
Berwyn, PA USA
Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
2
Dallas, TX USA
Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
3
Dayton, OH USA
Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
4
Lathrup Village, MI USA
Downingtown East High School
Downingtown East
DEHS
1
Downingtown, PA USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
1
Ventnor, NJ USA
Emma Willard School
Emma Willard
EWS
1
Troy, NY USA
Everett Rowing Association
Everett Rowing Association
ERA
6
Everett, WA USA
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield College Preparatory School
FCPS
2
Fairfield, CT USA
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
Fox Chapel Crew
FCC
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Friends Academy Crew
Friends Academy
FA
1
Locust Valley, NY USA
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
2
Alplaus, NY USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
3
Gainesville, FL USA
GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
3
New Milford, CT USA
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
2
Dayton, OH USA
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Grosse Ile Rowing Club - Grosse Ile H.S.
Grosse Ile
GIHS
1
Grosse Ile, MI USA
Groton School
Groton School
GS
1
Groton, MA USA
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
1
Tampa, FL USA
Highland Park Crew
Highland Park
HPC
3
Dallas, TX USA
Holy Names Academy
Holy Names
HNA
2
Seattle, WA USA
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
Humboldt Bay
HBRA
1
Eureka, CA USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
1
Dallas, TX USA
Junipero Serra High School
Junipero Serra
SERRA
1
San Mateo, CA USA
Kent School Boat Club
Kent School
KSBC
1
Kent, CT USA
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
LOCR
4
Lake Oswego, OR USA
Lake Stevens Rowing Club
Lake Stevens
LSTE
1
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Lake Union Crew
Lake Union
LUC
4
Seattle, WA USA
Lakeside School
Lakeside
LSC
2
Seattle, WA USA
Long Beach Junior Crew
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJC
7
Long Beach, CA USA
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
Long Island RC
LIRC
2
NORTHPORT, NY USA
Los Gatos Rowing Club
Los Gatos
LGRC
3
Los Gatos, CA USA
Lowell High School Crew
Lowell
LHS
2
Lowell, MA USA
Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
1
Tallahassee, FL USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
2
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
2
Port Washington, NY USA
Marin Rowing Association
Marin
MRA
4
Greenbrae, CA USA
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Marina Aquatic Center
MAC
2
Marina del Rey, CA USA
Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
4
East Norwalk, CT USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
1
Chattanooga, TN USA
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
1
Melbourne, FL USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
1
Merion Station, PA USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
2
Miami, FL USA
Mile High Rowing Club
Mile High
MHRC
1
Parker, CO USA
Minnesota Boat Club
Minnesota
MBC
1
St. Paul, MN USA
Moses Brown School
Moses Brown
Moses
2
Providence, RI USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
3
Flourtown, PA USA
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Nardin Academy Crew
Nardin Academy Crew
NAC
2
Buffalo, NY USA
Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
1
Providence, RI USA
New Canaan High School Crew
New Canaan Crew
NCHSC
7
Norwalk, CT USA
New Trier High School Rowing
New Trier
NTHS
3
Winnetka, IL USA
New York Rowing Association
New York
NYRA
1
Woodbridge, NJ USA
Newport Aquatic Center
Newport
NAC
4
Newport Beach, CA USA
Noble & Greenough School
Nobles
Nobles
2
Dedham, MA USA
Norcal Crew
Norcal Crew
NC
2
Redwood City, CA USA
North Cascades Crew
North Cascades
NCC
1
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Northampton Community Rowing
Northampton
NCR
1
Northampton, MA USA
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
3
Norwalk, CT USA
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
Albany RC
ARC
1
Albany, NY USA
Oakland Strokes, Inc.
Oakland Strokes
OS
1
Oakland, CA USA
OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
4
Oklahoma City, OK USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
3
Windermere, FL USA
Pacific Rowing Club
Pacific
PAC
1
San Francisco, CA USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
2
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Pelham Community Rowing Association
PCRA
PCRA
1
New Rochelle, NY USA
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips
PHIL
1
Andover, MA USA
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter
PEA
1
Exeter, NH USA
Pioneer Rowing Club
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Crew
PRC
1
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Pittsford Crew
Pittsford Crew
PC
1
Pittsford, NY USA
Pocock Rowing Center
Pocock
PRC
6
Seattle, WA USA
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
PNRA/Mercer
PNRA
4
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Quad Cities Rowing Association
Quad Cities
QCRA
2
Moline, IL USA
River City Rowing Club
River City
RCRC
1
W. Sacramento, CA USA
Riverhead High School
Riverhead
RIVH
1
Wading River, NY USA
Riverside Boat Club
Riverside
RBC
1
Cambridge, MA USA
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota
Rochester RC MN
RRCM
2
Rochester, MN USA
Rose City Rowing Club
Rose City
RCRC
3
Portland, OR USA
RowPittsburgh
RowPittsburgh
RPITT
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
1
Oyster Bay, NY USA
Sammamish Rowing Association
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRA
5
Redmond, WA USA
San Diego Rowing Club
San Diego RC
SDRC
3
San Diego, CA USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
4
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
1
Osprey, FL USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
3
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
6
Westport, CT USA
Shrewsbury High School Crew
Shrewsbury HS
SHSC
1
Shrewsbury, MA USA
South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
1
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Southgate Anderson High School
Southgate Anderson
STA
3
Ypsilanti, MI USA
St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
3
Roswell, GA USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
2
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Edward's School
St. Edwards
SES
1
Vero Beach, FL USA
St. Ignatius College Prep
Saint Ignatius
SICP
1
San Francisco, CA USA
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
St. John the Baptist
SJB
1
West Islip, NY USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
2
Maryland Heights, MO USA
St. Mark's School of Texas
St. Mark's
STM
1
Dallas, TX USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
2
Jacksonville, FL USA
Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
4
Verona, PA USA
Swan Creek Rowing Club
Swan Creek RC
SCRC
1
Lambertville, NJ USA
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
TRCI
1
Tampa, FL USA
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
TJCI
3
Tempe, AZ USA
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
TTLR
2
Tempe, AZ USA
Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
2
Austin, TX USA
The Hockaday School
Hockaday
HOCK
1
Dallas, TX USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
1
Princeton, NJ USA
The Winsor School
Winsor
WINS
2
Boston, MA USA
Tulsa Rowing Club
Tulsa
TRC
1
Tulsa, OK USA
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
3
Columbus, OH USA
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
Ursuline
URS
1
Dallas, TX USA
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
Vancouver Lake
VLRC
1
Vancouver, WA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
1
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Wayland-Weston
WWRA
5
Wayland, MA USA
West Side Rowing Club
West Side Rowing Club
WS
2
Buffalo, NY USA
Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
3
Westerville, OH USA
White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
3
Dallas, TX USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.