City Championships

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
9
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Notre Dame De Namur
Namur
5
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
6
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
9
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
9
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
9
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
9
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Central High School
Central
CENHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
4
Mineola, NY USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
4
Lincroft, NJ USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
2
Collingswood, NJ USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
5
Ramsey, NJ USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
9
Ventnor, NJ USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
4
Fort Washington, PA USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
9
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
8
Rosemont, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
ABSECON, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Little Flower Catholic High School For Girls
Little Flower Catholic
LFC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
Malvern, PA USA
Masterman High School
Masterman
MSTR
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
6
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
9
Montclair, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
9
Flourtown, PA USA
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Catholic
NCHS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
Ocean City, NJ USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
7
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
9
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club
Teaneck
TEA
7
Teaneck, NJ USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
Haverford, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
8
Princeton, NJ USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
9
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
8
Princeton, NJ USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
3
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
8
King of Prussia, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
6
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
2
Millville, NJ USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
6
Westfield, NJ USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.