Kings Head XXIII Regatta on the Schuylkill

  • Hosted By Upper Merion Boat Club
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
2
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
Baltimore, MD USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
8
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Brigantine Rowing Club
Brigantine Rowing Club
BRIG
6
Brigantine, NJ USA
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
Central Penn.
CPRA
2
Sunbury, PA USA
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc.
Chester River
CRRC
3
Chestertown, MD USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
6
Wilmington, DE USA
Cooper Rowing Club
Cooper Rowing Club
COOP
3
Collingswood, NJ USA
Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
2
Ramsey, NJ USA
East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
East End
EERI
2
Riverhead, NY USA
Fairmount Rowing Association
Fairmount
FRA
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Academy Crew
Friends Academy
FA
9
Locust Valley, NY USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
1
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
4
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Malta Boat Club
Malta
Malta
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Rheinau von 1909 e.V.
Mannheimer Rheinau
MRGR
1
Mannheim, BW DEU
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
7
Merion Station, PA USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
Flourtown, PA USA
Navesink River Rowing
Navesink River Rowing
NRR
Red Bank, NJ USA
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
7
Rutherford, NJ USA
New York Athletic Club
New York AC
NYAC
2
Pelham Manor, NY USA
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
Passaic River
PRRA
7
Lyndhurst, NJ USA
Pelham Community Rowing Association
PCRA
PCRA
New Rochelle, NY USA
Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Pennsylvania Barge Club
Pennsylvania Barge Club
PENNBC
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Portage Lakes Rowing Association
Portage Lakes
PLRA
1
Copley, OH USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
3
Wayne, PA USA
Rumson-Fair Haven High School
RFH HS
RFHHS
4
Rumson, NJ USA
Swan Creek Rowing Club
Swan Creek RC
SCRC
8
Lambertville, NJ USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
5
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
5
USA
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Upper Merion Boat Club
Upper Merion
UMBC
East Norriton, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
3
King of Prussia, PA USA
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Viking Rowing Foundation
Viking
Viking
2
Northfield, NJ USA
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
Conshohocken, PA USA
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
Wilmington
WRC
Wilmington, DE USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.