Navy Day Regatta

  • Hosted By St. Josephs University
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
3
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Bachelors Barge Club
Bachelors
BBC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
2
Baltimore, MD USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
6
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
5
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Brigantine Rowing Club
Brigantine Rowing Club
BRIG
4
Brigantine, NJ USA
Bryn Mawr College
Bryn Mawr
BMC
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
Central Penn.
CPRA
4
Sunbury, PA USA
Colgate University Mens Crew
Colgate - Men
COLGM
4
Hamilton, NY USA
College Boat Club
College BC
CBC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
Cooper Rowing Club
Cooper Rowing Club
COOP
3
Collingswood, NJ USA
Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Drexel University
Drexel
DREXL
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fairmount Rowing Association
Fairmount
FRA
Philadelphia, PA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Franklin & Marshall College
Franklin and Marshall
FMC
5
Wrightsville, PA USA
Friends Academy Crew
Friends Academy
FA
6
Locust Valley, NY USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
6
Haddon Township, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
5
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
Hawk Hill Rowing Club
Hawk Hill
HHRC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Hawk Rowing Club
Hawk Rowing Club
HawkRC
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
2
Absecon, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
4
Wyndmoor, PA USA
La Salle University
La Salle Rowing
La Salle
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
Lehigh River Rowing
Lehigh River Rowing
LRRC
3
Bethlehem, PA USA
Lehigh University Rowing
Lehigh
LU
5
Bethlehem, PA USA
Loyola University Rowing
Loyola MD
LOY
7
Baltimore, MD USA
Malta Boat Club
Malta
Malta
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
4
Merion Station, PA USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
1
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
6
Flourtown, PA USA
Naval Academy Lightweight Men's Crew
Navy Ltws
USNAL
8
Annapolis, MD USA
Navesink River Rowing
Navesink River Rowing
NRR
8
Red Bank, NJ USA
Navy Women's Crew
Navy - Women
USNAW
4
Annapolis, MD USA
New York Rowing Association
New York
NYRA
Woodbridge, NJ USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
Wexford, PA USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
1
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
Palm Beach
PBRA
1
West Palm Beach, FL USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
6
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Pennsylvania Barge Club
Pennsylvania Barge Club
PENNBC
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
Philadelphia Girls
PGRC
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Philadelphia University
Philadelphia U
PHILU
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
PNRA/Mercer
PNRA
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
7
Wayne, PA USA
Rutgers University - Men
Rutgers - Men
RUTGM
4
New Brunswick, NJ USA
Rutgers University Women's Rowing
Rutgers - Women
RUTGW
4
New Brunswick, NJ USA
Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Schuylkill Navy
SCHN
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
5
Pennsauken, NJ USA
St. Joseph's University
St. Josephs
STJ
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Josephs University - Men
St. Josephs - Men
STJM
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
5
Wilmington, DE USA
Susquehanna University Crew club
Susquehanna Crew
SUCC
7
Selinsgrove, PA USA
Swan Creek Rowing Club
Swan Creek RC
SCRC
5
Lambertville, NJ USA
Temple University Rowing
Temple
TU
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
4
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
5
Haverford, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
USMMA
7
Kings Point, NY USA
U.S. Military Academy Crew
West Point
USMA
West Point, NY USA
U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew
Naval Academy
UNAMC
9
Annapolis, MD USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
8
USA
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
University Barge Club
University
UBCP
Philadelphia, PA USA
University of Delaware Women's Rowing
Delaware - Women
UDW
Newark, DE USA
University of Mary Washington
University of Mary Washington
UMW
9
Fredericksburg, VA USA
University of Pennsylvania Crew
Penn
UPENN
Philadelphia, PA USA
University of Pennsylvania Lightweight Crew
Penn Ltw
PENNL
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
University of Scranton Crew Team
Scranton
USC
3
Scranton, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
2
King of Prussia, PA USA
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Viking Rowing Foundation
Viking
Viking
6
Northfield, NJ USA
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association
Villanova
VU
2
Villanova, PA USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
4
Millville, NJ USA
Warwick High School
Warwick HS
WRWHS
1
Warwick, NY USA
Washington College
Wash. College
WC
7
Chestertown, MD USA
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
7
Conshohocken, PA USA
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
Wilmington
WRC
4
Wilmington, DE USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.