Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Holy Angels
Holy Angels
AHA
6
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Notre Dame De Namur
Namur
6
Villanova, PA USA
Academy of the Holy Names
Holy Names-NY
AHN-NY
1
Menands, NY USA
Alexandria City HS
Alexandria City
ACHS
6
Alexandria, VA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
4
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
Arlington
ARA-AHS
4
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
8
Atlantic City, NJ USA
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
7
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
6
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
8
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
3
Oradell, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
7
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
Bishop Ireton HS
BIHSCC
6
Alexandria, VA USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
6
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
6
Blairstown, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
7
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Branksome Hall
Branksome
BRNK
2
Toronto, ON CAN
Bronx High School of Science
Bronx
Bronx
1
Bronx, NY USA
Bryn Mawr School
Bryn Mawr
BrynS
1
Baltimore, MD USA
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
Burnt Hills RA
BHRA
5
Burnt Hills, NY USA
Calhoun Upper School
Calhoun Upper
CUS
1
New York, NY USA
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club
Camden Catholic High School RC
CCHSRC
4
Cherry Hill, NJ USA
CCCRC
St. Albans School
STA
4
Washington, DC USA
Central High School
Central
CENHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
6
Mineola, NY USA
Christchurch School
Christchurch
CCS
1
Christchurch, VA USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
4
Lincroft, NJ USA
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
Cold Spring Harbor
CSHHS
1
Cold Spring Harbor, NY USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
3
Collingswood, NJ USA
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc
National Cathedral School
NCS
4
Washington, DC USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Council Rock High School South
Council Rock South
CRHSS
1
Holland, PA USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
6
Winter Park, FL USA
Deleware Valley Friends School
Delaware Valley
DELVF
2
Paoli, PA USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Denis Morris Catholic High School
Denis Morris
DMHS
3
St Catharines, ON CAN
Dobbs Ferry High School
Dobbs Ferry
DFHS
1
Dobbs Ferry, NY USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
4
Ramsey, NJ USA
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
6
Fonthill, ON CAN
Eden Highschool
Eden HS
Eden
3
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Elizabeth Seton High School
Elizabeth Seton
Seton
1
Bladensburg, MD USA
Episcopal High School -Virginia
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
EHS-
2
Alexandria, VA USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
4
Dallas, TX USA
ESC Saint-Jean-de-Brébeuf
Jean-Brébeuf
ESCJB
1
Welland, ON CAN
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
5
STAATSBURG, NY USA
Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
4
Fairfax, VA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
2
Bronx, NY USA
Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
5
Dumfries, VA USA
Friends Academy Crew
Friends Academy
FA
3
Locust Valley, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
4
Washington, DC USA
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
4
Washington, DC USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
8
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Gloucester Rowing Association
Gloucester Rowing
GRA
4
Hayes, VA USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
6
Washington, DC USA
Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Simcoe
GSSS
2
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Grassfield High School
Grassfield
GFHS
1
Chesapeake, VA USA
Great Bridge Crew Club
Great Bridge
GBCC
5
Chesapeake, VA USA
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grimsby
GRMSBY
2
Grimsby, ON CAN
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
Collingswood, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
9
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Hampton High School Rowing Association
Hampton
HHS
3
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew
Marietta
MHS
1
Marietta, OH USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
6
Rosemont, PA USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
2
Haverford, PA USA
Hickory High School
Hickory
HICK
2
Chesapeake, VA USA
Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
4
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School
Holy Cross Secondary
HCSS
1
St. Catherines, ON CAN
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
Somers Point, NJ USA
Huntington High School
Huntington
HUNT
6
Huntington, NY USA
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Hylton
Hylton
8
Dumfries, VA USA
Indian Hills High School
Indian Hills
IHHS
1
Oakland, NJ USA
Iona Preparatory School
Iona Prep
IonaP
1
New Rochelle, NY USA
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club
Jackson-Reed High School Crew
JRHS
6
Washington, DC USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
8
Vienna, VA USA
JEB Stuart High School
Jeb Stuart
JEBS
7
Falls Church, VA USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
2
Dallas, TX USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
6
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
7
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
9
Burke, VA USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
6
McLean, VA USA
Longwood High School
Longwood
LWHS
1
Middle Island, NY USA
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
5
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
7
Ardmore, PA USA
Lyme-Old Lyme High School
Lyme-Old Lyme
Lyme
8
Old Lyme, CT USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
6
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
7
Port Washington, NY USA
Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
3
Mathews, VA USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
1
Chattanooga, TN USA
McGann Mercy High School
McGann Mercy
MM
1
Riverhead, NY USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
8
McLean, VA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
7
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Moorestown, NJ USA
Morristown High School
Morristown
Morristown
1
Morristown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
7
Flourtown, PA USA
Mount Vernon Crew
Mount Vernon
MTVER
7
Mount Vernon, VA USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
8
Niskayuna, NY USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
9
Wexford, PA USA
North Catholic High School
North Catholic
NCHS
4
Cranberry Township, PA USA
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Catholic
NCHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Notre Dame College School
Notre Dame College School
NDCS
4
Welland, ON CAN
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
6
Nutley, NJ USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
5
Oakton, VA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
Ocean City, NJ USA
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
Edgewater HS
EHS
1
Orlando, FL USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
4
Newfield, NJ USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
Our Lady of Mercy
OLMA
2
Syosset, NY USA
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
Mercy Crew- Rochester
OLM
1
Rochester, NY USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
4
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Penncrest High School
Penncrest
PCHS
1
Media, PA USA
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Phil-Mont
PMCA
1
Erdenheim, PA USA
Phoenix Racing of Cape Cod
Phoenix Racing
PRCC
2
Hyannis, MA USA
Potomac High School
Potomac
POHS
8
Dumfries, VA USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
8
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
8
Wayne, PA USA
Ramsey High School
Ramsey
RHS
1
Ramsey, NJ USA
Ranney School
Ranney
Ranney
6
Tinton Falls, NJ USA
Ridley College
Ridley
RC
1
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Riverhead High School
Riverhead
RIVH
1
Wading River, NY USA
Riverview Community High School
Riverview
RCHS
2
Riverview, MI USA
Roland Park Country School
Roland Park
ROLP
3
Baltimore, MD USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Rumson-Fair Haven High School
RFH HS
RFHHS
5
Rumson, NJ USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
5
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Saint Paul High School
Saint Paul HS
STPHS
1
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
7
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Savannah Country Day School Crew
Savannah Country Day
SCD
1
Savannah, GA USA
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership
SLAHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
5
Loudonville, NY USA
Shoreham-Wading River High School
Shoreham-Wading
SW
1
Wading River, NY USA
Sidwell Friends School Rowing
Sidwell Friends
SFSR
4
Washington, DC USA
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Churchill
SWCS
4
St. Catharines, ON CAN
South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
6
Lorton, VA USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
1
Orlando, FL USA
Southgate Anderson High School
Southgate Anderson
STA
1
Allen Park, MI USA
Spackenkill Rowing Club
Spackenkill
SPAHS
1
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
8
Middletown, DE USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
8
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
5
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Edward's School
St. Edwards
SES
1
Vero Beach, FL USA
St. Francis High School
St. Francis
STFR
1
st Catharines, ON CAN
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
St. Ignatius
SIWR
3
Cleveland, OH USA
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
St. John the Baptist
SJB
4
West Islip, NY USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
3
Wilmington, DE USA
St. Pauls School for Boys
St. Pauls - Boys
STPB
5
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Pauls School for Girls
St. Pauls - Girls
STPG
2
Brooklandville, MD USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
6
Wallingford, PA USA
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club
Teaneck
TEA
9
Teaneck, NJ USA
The Academy of the Holy Cross
Holy Cross
AHC
3
Kensington, MD USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
The Brearly School
Brearly
TBS
1
New York, NY USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
Haverford, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
6
Princeton, NJ USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
8
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
8
Alexandria, VA USA
Upattinas Open Community School and Educational Re
Upattinas
UPATT
1
Glenmoore, PA USA
Upper Canada College
Upper Canada
UCC
4
Toronto, ON CAN
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
3
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
6
King of Prussia, PA USA
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
Upper St. Clair
USCHS
2
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
Ursuline
URS
3
Dallas, TX USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
4
Millville, NJ USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
Fairfax, VA USA
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
2
Arlington, VA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
7
Glen Echo, MD USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
7
Bethesda, MD USA
Warwick High School
Warwick HS
WRWHS
2
Warwick, NY USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
5
Arlington, VA USA
West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
7
Alexandria, VA USA
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
8
Springfield, VA USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
6
Westfield, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
Occoquan, VA USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
9
Arlington, VA USA

Is your club's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.