3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastics Rowing Assoc.
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Notre Dame De Namur
Namur
8
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
3
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
8
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
6
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
7
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
9
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
7
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club
Camden Catholic High School RC
CCHSRC
3
Cherry Hill, NJ USA
Central High School
Central
CENHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
2
Lincroft, NJ USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
4
Collingswood, NJ USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
7
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Council Rock High School South
Council Rock South
CRHSS
1
Holland, PA USA
Delaware Military Academy
Delaware Military
DELMA
3
wilmington, DE USA
Deleware Valley Friends School
Delaware Valley
DELVF
2
Paoli, PA USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
4
Ramsey, NJ USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
5
Fort Washington, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
9
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
5
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
7
Rosemont, PA USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
3
Haverford, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
ABSECON, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
8
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
5
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
6
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
7
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
7
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
Flourtown, PA USA
New Canaan High School Crew
New Canaan Crew
NCHSC
5
Norwalk, CT USA
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Catholic
NCHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Prep
NDP
2
Baltimore, MD USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
9
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
4
Newfield, NJ USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
7
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Penncrest High School
Penncrest
PCHS
1
Media, PA USA
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Phil-Mont
PMCA
1
Erdenheim, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
9
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
6
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
1
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership
SLAHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
St. Pauls School for Boys
St. Pauls - Boys
STPB
5
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Pauls School for Girls
St. Pauls - Girls
STPG
2
Brooklandville, MD USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
4
Wallingford, PA USA
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club
Teaneck
TEA
4
Teaneck, NJ USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
8
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
Haverford, PA USA
Upattinas Open Community School and Educational Re
Upattinas
UPATT
1
Glenmoore, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
2
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
5
King of Prussia, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
7
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
3
Millville, NJ USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
5
Westfield, NJ USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
4
Washington, DC USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.