Robert White Regatta

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastics Rowing Assoc.
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Notre Dame De Namur
Namur
5
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
1
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
3
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Central High School
Central
CENHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
6
Berwyn, PA USA
Delaware Military Academy
Delaware Military
DELMA
2
wilmington, DE USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
3
Ramsey, NJ USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
5
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
4
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
7
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
1
Haverford, PA USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
3
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
3
Ardmore, PA USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
4
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
2
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
5
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
5
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
4
Flourtown, PA USA
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Catholic
NCHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
3
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
1
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership
SLAHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
1
Wilmington, DE USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
4
Wallingford, PA USA
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club
Teaneck
TEA
6
Teaneck, NJ USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
2
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
2
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
4
Haverford, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Upattinas Open Community School and Educational Re
Upattinas
UPATT
1
Glenmoore, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
2
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
2
King of Prussia, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
3
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
4
Westfield, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.