Southeast Youth Championship Regatta

  • Hosted By: SE Youth Rowing Committee
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
9
Asheville, NC USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Roswell, GA USA
Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program
Augusta Junior
AUGJR
Augusta, GA USA
Baylor School
Baylor
BYLR
5
Chattanooga, TN USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
1
MIAMI, FL USA
Berkeley Preparatory School
Berkeley Prep
BRKPBC
3
Tampa, FL USA
Cape Coral Rowing Club
Cape Coral
CPCRL
2
Cape Coral, FL USA
Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
Tallahassee, FL USA
Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Charlotte, NC USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Chattanooga, TN USA
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
Jacksonville Episcopal
JAXE
1
Jacksonville, FL USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Gainesville, FL USA
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
1
Tampa, FL USA
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
4
Jacksonville, FL USA
Lake Brantley Rowing Association
Lake Brantley
LBHS
3
Longwood, FL USA
Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
3
Tallahassee, FL USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
Chattanooga, TN USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Miami, FL USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
Windermere, FL USA
Orlando City Boat Club
Orlando City Boat Club
OCBC
Orlando, FL USA
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc
Plant High
Plant
Tampa, FL USA
ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
3
Inverness, FL USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
4
Huntsville, AL USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Osprey, FL USA
Savannah Country Day School Crew
Savannah Country Day
SCD
3
Savannah, GA USA
Seminole County Area Rowing
SCAR
Seminole
1
Winter Springs, FL USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
9
Orlando, FL USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
3
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Roswell, GA USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
7
Jacksonville, FL USA
Tampa Catholic High School Crew
Tampa Catholic
TCHS
2
Tampa, FL USA
Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
3
Tampa, FL USA
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc.
Holy Names-FL
AHN-FL
5
Tampa, FL USA
The Bolles School
The Bolles School
Bolles
3
Jacksonville, FL USA
The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
7
Tampa, FL USA
Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
8
Raleigh, NC USA
Westminster School
Westminster
WMNS
4
Atlanta, GA USA

Is your club's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.