Speakmon Memorial Regatta

  • Hosted By Greater Columbus Rowing Association
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Allderdice High School Crew Team
Taylor-Allderdice
TAYALL
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Ann Arbor Rowing Club
Ann Arbor RC
AARC
8
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club
Anthony Wayne Crew
AW
9
Toledo, OH USA
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic H.S.
C.W. North Catholic
CWNC
4
Cranberry Township, PA USA
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club
Carnegie Mellon
CMU
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
CWRU
CWRU
Cleveland, OH USA
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School
Central Catholic Rowing Club
CCRC
7
Toledo, OH USA
Chautauqua Lake Rowing Association, Inc.
Chautauqua Lake
CHAU
3
Jamestown, NY USA
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
Newport, KY USA
Cincinnati Rowing Club
Cincinnati RC
CRC
3
Newport, KY USA
Clermont Crew
Clermont Crew
CLERM
Bethel, OH USA
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
CFJ
8
Cleveland, OH USA
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
Cleveland State
CSU
4
Cleveland, OH USA
Denison University Crew Club
Denison
DU
2
Granville, OH USA
Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
Lathrup Village, MI USA
Dublin Crew
Dublin Crew
DC
Dublin, OH USA
Ecorse Rowing Club
Ecorse
ERC
3
Ecorse, MI USA
Great Miami Rowing Center
Great Miami Crew
GMRC
Hamilton, OH USA
Greater Columbus Rowing Association
Greater Columbus
GCRA
Columbus, OH USA
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Dayton, OH USA
Hawken School
Hawken
HS
1
Gates Mills, OH USA
Hilliard Rowing Association
Hilliard Crew
HRA
6
Powell, OH USA
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
Ann Arbor Huron
AAH
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Indiana University Rowing Club
Indiana - Men
IUM
1
Bloomington, IN USA
Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
Indianapolis, IN USA
John Carroll University Rowing
John Carroll University
JCU
5
University Heights, OH USA
Maine Rowing Association
Maine Rowing Association
MRA
1
South China, ME USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
9
Wexford, PA USA
Notre Dame Academy Crew
Notre Dame Academy Rowing Club
NDA
5
Toledo, OH USA
Ohio State University Crew
Ohio State
OSU
1
Columbus, OH USA
Ohio State University Women's Rowing
Ohio State - Women
OSUW
Columbus, OH USA
Ohio University Mens Crew
Ohio - Men
OUM
4
Athens, OH USA
Ohio University Womens Crew
Ohio - Women
OUW
5
Athens, OH USA
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew
Orchard Lake St. Mary's
OLSMC
7
Orchard Lake, MI USA
Perrysburg Rowing Club
Perrysburg
PRC
2
Toledo, OH USA
Pine-Richland Crew
Pine-Richland
PNRCH
8
Gibsonia, PA USA
Pittsburgh Rowing Club
Pittsburgh RC
PRC
Wexford, PA USA
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc.
St. Ignatius Chicago
SICR
Chicago, IL USA
Saint Joseph Academy
Saint Joseph Academy
SJA
5
Cleveland, OH USA
Saline High Crew Club
Saline HS
SAL
Saline, MI USA
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
St. Ignatius
SIWR
9
Cleveland, OH USA
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club
St. John Jesuit
STJJ
7
Toledo, OH USA
St. Ursula Academy Crew
St. Ursula
STU
8
Toledo, OH USA
Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Toledo Rowing Club
Toledo Rowing Club
TRC
1
Toledo, OH USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
USA
University of Dayton Rowing
Dayton
UD
Dayton, OH USA
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
Columbus, OH USA
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
Upper St. Clair
USCHS
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Western Reserve Rowing Association
Western Reserve
WRRA
6
Cleveland, OH USA
Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
Westerville, OH USA
Wyandotte Boat Club
Wyandotte
WYN
Wyandotte, MI USA
Xavier University Crew
Xavier
XU
1
Cincinnati, OH USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.