USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
Annapolis Junior Rowing
AJRAI
2
Annapolis, MD USA
Ashland Rowing Club
Ashland
ASHL
1
Ashland, OR USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
3
Roswell, GA USA
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program
Augusta Junior
AUGJR
3
Augusta, GA USA
Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
2
Austin, TX USA
Bainbridge Island Rowing
Bainbridge Island Rowing
BIR
1
Bainbridge Island, WA USA
Berkeley High School Crew
Berkeley
BHS
1
Oakland, CA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
2
Blairstown, NJ USA
Boston Latin School Crew
Boston Latin
BOSLA
1
Boston, MA USA
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
Bromfield Acton Boxborough
BABR
3
Harvard, MA USA
Brookline High School
Brookline
BKLN
3
Brookline, MA USA
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
Buckingham Browne and Nichols
BBN
1
Cambridge, MA USA
Cambridge Crew
Cambridge
CC
2
Dallas, TX USA
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
Camp Randall
CRRC
2
Madison, WI USA
Canisius High School
Canisius
CHS
2
Buffalo, NY USA
Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
1
Tallahassee, FL USA
Capital Crew
Capital
CPTL
1
Gold River, CA USA
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc.
Cazenovia RC
CRC
2
Cazenovia, NY USA
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
Central Catholic Pitt
CCHS
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
2
Mineola, NY USA
Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
2
Charlotte, NC USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
1
Chattanooga, TN USA
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
Cincinnati Country Day
CCDS
2
Cincinnati, OH USA
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
6
Newport, KY USA
Clermont Crew
Clermont Crew
CLERM
2
Bethel, OH USA
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
CFJ
1
Cleveland, OH USA
Commencement Bay Rowing Club
Commencement Bay
CBRC
2
Lakewood, WA USA
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
9
Brighton, MA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
3
Berwyn, PA USA
Connecticut Boat Club
Connecticut
CBC
4
Norwalk, CT USA
Council Rock High School South
Council Rock South
CRHSS
1
Holland, PA USA
Culver Academies
Culver
CULVR
1
Culver, IN USA
Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
5
Dallas, TX USA
Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
2
Dayton, OH USA
Deerfield Academy Crew
Deerfield
DEERF
1
Deerfield, MA USA
Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
6
Lathrup Village, MI USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
1
Dallas, TX USA
Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
Essex Rowing
Essex
3
Methuen, MA USA
Everett Rowing Association
Everett Rowing Association
ERA
3
Everett, WA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
1
Bronx, NY USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
3
Gainesville, FL USA
GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
3
New Milford, CT USA
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
3
Dayton, OH USA
Greater Lawrence Rowing
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLR
1
Lawrence, MA USA
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
2
Seattle, WA USA
Greenwich Academy
Greenwich Academy
GA
1
Greenwich, CT USA
Greenwich Crew
Greenwich Crew
GC
2
Cos Cob, CT USA
Highland Park Crew
Highland Park
HPC
2
Dallas, TX USA
Hollywood Rowing Club
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOOD
1
Hollywood, FL USA
Holy Names Academy
Holy Names
HNA
2
Seattle, WA USA
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
Humboldt Bay
HBRA
1
Eureka, CA USA
Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
2
Indianapolis, IN USA
Iona Preparatory School
Iona Prep
IonaP
1
New Rochelle, NY USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
1
Vienna, VA USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
2
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
1
Clifton, VA USA
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
LOCR
1
Lake Oswego, OR USA
Lake Stevens Rowing Club
Lake Stevens
LSTE
4
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Lake Union Crew
Lake Union
LUC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Lakeside School
Lakeside
LSC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Long Beach Junior Crew
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJC
5
Long Beach, CA USA
Long Beach Rowing Association
Long Beach
LBRA
1
Long Beach, CA USA
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
Long Island RC
LIRC
1
NORTHPORT, NY USA
Los Gatos Rowing Club
Los Gatos
LGRC
3
Los Gatos, CA USA
Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
1
Tallahassee, FL USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
4
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
2
Port Washington, NY USA
Marin Rowing Association
Marin
MRA
3
Greenbrae, CA USA
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Marina Aquatic Center
MAC
2
Marina del Rey, CA USA
Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
1
East Norwalk, CT USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
3
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
7
Miami, FL USA
Mile High Rowing Club
Mile High
MHRC
2
Parker, CO USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
2
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
3
Flourtown, PA USA
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club
MNTNL
1
Mt. Arlington, NJ USA
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
3
Providence, RI USA
New Canaan High School Crew
New Canaan Crew
NCHSC
9
Norwalk, CT USA
New Trier High School Rowing
New Trier
NTHS
3
Winnetka, IL USA
Newport Rowing Club
Newport RC
NRC
1
Newport, DE USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
1
Niskayuna, NY USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
1
Wexford, PA USA
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Northfield Mt Hermon
NMHS
1
Mount Hermon, MA USA
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
1
Norwalk, CT USA
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
Albany RC
ARC
3
Albany, NY USA
Oakland Strokes, Inc.
Oakland Strokes
OS
5
Oakland, CA USA
OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
5
Oklahoma City, OK USA
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
Olympia Area
OAR
1
Olympia, WA USA
Oregon Association of Rowers
Oregon Association
OAR
1
Lowell, OR USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
2
Windermere, FL USA
Pacific Rowing Club
Pacific
PAC
3
San Francisco, CA USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
1
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Pelham Community Rowing Association
PCRA
PCRA
5
New Rochelle, NY USA
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips
PHIL
1
Andover, MA USA
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter
PEA
1
Exeter, NH USA
Pioneer Rowing Club
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Crew
PRC
1
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Pittsburgh Rowing Club
Pittsburgh RC
PRC
1
Wexford, PA USA
Pittsford Crew
Pittsford Crew
PC
2
Pittsford, NY USA
Pocock Rowing Center
Pocock
PRC
5
Seattle, WA USA
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
PNRA/Mercer
PNRA
4
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
1
Wayne, PA USA
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
2
Redwood City, CA USA
River City Rowing Club
River City
RCRC
4
W. Sacramento, CA USA
Rose City Rowing Club
Rose City
RCRC
1
Portland, OR USA
Rowing Club of the Woodlands
Woodlands
WOOD
1
The Woodlands, TX USA
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
5
Oyster Bay, NY USA
Sammamish Rowing Association
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRA
4
Redmond, WA USA
San Diego Rowing Club
San Diego RC
SDRC
1
San Diego, CA USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
4
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
5
Osprey, FL USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
5
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
8
Westport, CT USA
Seattle Rowing Center
Seattle RC
SRC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
1
Loudonville, NY USA
Shawnee Heights High School
Shawnee Heights
SHHS
1
Tecumseh, KS USA
South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
1
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Southgate Anderson High School
Southgate Anderson
STA
1
Ypsilanti, MI USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Andrew Rowing Club
St. Andrew
SARC
5
Roswell, GA USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
1
Middletown, DE USA
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
SJCI
1
Buffalo, NY USA
St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
3
Maryland Heights, MO USA
Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
3
Verona, PA USA
Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
2
Tampa, FL USA
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
TJCI
2
Tempe, AZ USA
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
TTLR
1
Tempe, AZ USA
Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
5
Austin, TX USA
The Bolles School
The Bolles School
Bolles
1
Jacksonville, FL USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
1
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
1
Princeton, NJ USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
3
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Winsor School
Winsor
WINS
1
Boston, MA USA
Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
1
Raleigh, NC USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
1
USA
Upper Natoma Rowing Club
Upper Natoma Rowing Club
UNRC
1
Gold River, CA USA
V-Sculls
V-Sculls
VST
1
Old Greenwich, CT USA
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
Vancouver Lake
VLRC
2
Vancouver, WA USA
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Vashon Island
VIRC
4
Vashon, WA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
1
BETHESDA, MD USA
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Wayland-Weston
WWRA
3
Wayland, MA USA
West Side Rowing Club
West Side Rowing Club
WS
2
Buffalo, NY USA
Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
4
Westerville, OH USA
White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
1
Dallas, TX USA
Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
4
Moline, IL USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.