1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
4
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Notre Dame De Namur
Namur
4
Villanova, PA USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
6
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
6
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
5
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
2
Collingswood, NJ USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
6
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
2
Fort Washington, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
Westmont, NJ USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
1
Haverford, PA USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
5
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
2
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
5
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
5
Merion Station, PA USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
8
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
7
Flourtown, PA USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
2
Pottstown, PA USA
Penncrest High School
Penncrest
PCHS
1
Media, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
9
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
2
Wilmington, DE USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
2
Wallingford, PA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
7
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
4
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
8
Haverford, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
4
King of Prussia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.