Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
9
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
7
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
3
Radnor, PA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
2
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
Arlington
ARA-AHS
4
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
8
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Augustine Classical Academy
Augustine Classical
ACA
2
Mechanicville, NY USA
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
7
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
6
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Ballston Spa High School
Ballston Spa
BSHS
2
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Beamsville District Secondary School
Beamville
BEAM
1
Beamsville, ON CAN
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
8
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
6
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
Bishop Ireton HS
BIHSCC
7
Alexandria, VA USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
6
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
6
Blairstown, NJ USA
Blair Crew, Inc.
Blair Crew
Blair (MD)
3
Silver Spring, MD USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
8
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
1
Orlando, FL USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Branksome Hall
Branksome
BRNK
2
Toronto, ON CAN
Briar Woods High School
Briar Woods
BWHS
6
Ashburn, VA USA
Brunswick School Boat Club
Brunswick School
BSBC
3
Greenwich, CT USA
CCCRC
St. Albans School
STA
4
Washington, DC USA
Central High School
Central
CENHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
6
Mineola, NY USA
Christchurch School
Christchurch
CCS
5
Christchurch, VA USA
Christian Brothers Academy
Christian Brothers NY
CBANY
1
Romeoville, IL USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
6
Lincroft, NJ USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
3
Collingswood, NJ USA
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc
National Cathedral School
NCS
4
Washington, DC USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Cornwall Central High School
Cornwall
CNWL
1
Cornwall, NY USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
8
Winter Park, FL USA
Deleware Valley Friends School
Delaware Valley
DELVF
1
Paoli, PA USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
3
Bladensburg, MD USA
Denis Morris Catholic High School
Denis Morris
DMHS
2
St Catharines, ON CAN
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
5
Ramsey, NJ USA
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
5
Fonthill, ON CAN
Eden High School
Eden
EHS
2
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Elizabeth Seton High School
Elizabeth Seton
Seton
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Episcopal High School -Virginia
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
EHS-
2
Alexandria, VA USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
5
Dallas, TX USA
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
5
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
3
Fairfax, VA USA
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield College Preparatory School
FCPS
4
Fairfield, CT USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing
Fayetteville-Manlius
FMHS
1
Manlius, NY USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
5
Bronx, NY USA
Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
5
Dumfries, VA USA
Friends Academy Crew
Friends Academy
FA
4
Locust Valley, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
2
Washington, DC USA
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
4
Washington, DC USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
8
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Girard College
Girard College
GC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Glen Ridge High School
Glen Ridge
GR
1
Glen Ridge, NJ USA
Gloucester Rowing Association
Gloucester Rowing
GRA
3
Hayes, VA USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
6
Washington, DC USA
Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Simcoe
GSSS
2
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Great Bridge Crew Club
Great Bridge
GBCC
5
Chesapeake, VA USA
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grimsby
GRMSBY
4
Grimsby, ON CAN
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
8
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
6
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Hampton High School Rowing Association
Hampton
HHS
4
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
7
Rosemont, PA USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
1
Haverford, PA USA
Hickory High School
Hickory
HICK
2
Chesapeake, VA USA
Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
4
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School
Holy Cross Secondary
HCSS
2
St. Catherines, ON CAN
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
ABSECON, NJ USA
Horace Mann School
Horace Mann
HMS
4
Bronx/Riverdale, NY USA
Humberside Collegiate Institute
Humberside CI
HCI
1
Toronto, ON CAN
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Hylton
Hylton
8
Dumfries, VA USA
Institute of Notre Dame
Institute of Notre Dame
IND
1
Baltimore, MD USA
Iona Preparatory School
Iona Prep
IonaP
2
New Rochelle, NY USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
9
Vienna, VA USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
3
Dallas, TX USA
John Jay High School
John Jay
JJHS -CR
1
Cross River, NY USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
7
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
7
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
Burke, VA USA
Lake Brantley Rowing Association
Lake Brantley
LBHS
4
Longwood, FL USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
6
McLean, VA USA
Leonia High School
Leonia Crew
LHS
4
Leonia, NJ USA
Lorne Park Secondary School
Lorne Park Secondary
LorneSS
1
Mississauga, ON CAN
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
4
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
7
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
9
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
6
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
9
Port Washington, NY USA
Masterman High School
Masterman
MSTR
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
3
Mathews, VA USA
Mayfield Secondary School
Mayfield SS
MSS
1
Caledon, ON CAN
McGann Mercy High School
McGann Mercy
MM
1
Riverhead, NY USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
McLean, VA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
7
Merion Station, PA USA
Miami Beach Senior High School
Miami Beach Senior HS
MBSHS
1
Miami, FL USA
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
Mohawk
Mohawk
1
Clifton Park, NY USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mother of Divine Grace High School
Mother of Divine Grace
MODG
1
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
8
Flourtown, PA USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
9
Niskayuna, NY USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
7
Wexford, PA USA
North Catholic High School
North Catholic
NCHS
2
Cranberry Township, PA USA
North Penn High School
North Penn
NPHS
1
Lansdale, PA USA
Notre Dame College School
Notre Dame College School
NDCS
4
Welland, ON CAN
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
7
Nutley, NJ USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
7
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Oakridge Secondary School
Oakridge
ORSS
1
London, ON CAN
Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
4
Oakton, VA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
6
Ocean City, NJ USA
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
Edgewater HS
EHS
1
Orlando, FL USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
2
Newfield, NJ USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
Our Lady of Mercy
OLMA
4
Syosset, NY USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
5
Pottstown, PA USA
Oyster Bay High School
Oyster Bay
OYS
1
Oyster Bay, NY USA
Park School
Park School
PS
1
Buffalo, NY USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
4
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Pine View School
Pine View
PV
1
Osprey, FL USA
Potomac High School
Potomac
POHS
1
Dumfries, VA USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
6
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
9
Wayne, PA USA
Ranney School
Ranney
Ranney
1
Tinton Falls, NJ USA
RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
3
Rumson, NJ USA
Ridley College
Ridley
RC
5
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Riverhead High School
Riverhead
RIVH
3
Wading River, NY USA
Riverview Community High School
Riverview
RCHS
3
Riverview, MI USA
Riverview High - Sarasota County Schools
Riverview (Sarasota County)
RHS
1
Sarasota, FL USA
Roland Park Country School
Roland Park
ROLP
2
Baltimore, MD USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Rumson-Fair Haven Crew (RFH Crew)
Rumson-Fair Haven
RFHC
2
Rumson, NJ USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
5
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Savannah Country Day School Crew
Savannah Country Day
SCD
1
Savannah, GA USA
Schuylerville High School
Schuylerville
SHS
1
Schuylerville, NY USA
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership
SLAHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
4
Loudonville, NY USA
Sidwell Friends School Rowing
Sidwell Friends
SFSR
4
Washington, DC USA
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Churchill
SWCS
2
St. Catharines, ON CAN
South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
6
Lorton, VA USA
Southgate Anderson High School
Southgate Anderson
STA
1
Allen Park, MI USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
8
Middletown, DE USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
7
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
7
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. John's College High School
St. Johns College HS
SJC
6
Washington, DC USA
St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
St. Joseph HS NJ
SJHS
2
Metuchen, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
SJCI
1
Buffalo, NY USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
2
Wilmington, DE USA
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association
St. Paul's Schools
SPSRA
5
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
3
Jersey City, NJ USA
St. Stephens & St. Agnes High School
St. Stephens and St. Agnes
SSSAS
1
Alexandria, VA USA
Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club
Stone Bridge
SBRC
2
Sterling, VA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
5
Wallingford, PA USA
TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
7
Alexandria, VA USA
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club
Teaneck
TEA
7
Teaneck, NJ USA
Tenafly High School
Tenafly High School
THS
1
Tenafly, NJ USA
The Academy of the Holy Cross
Holy Cross
AHC
2
Kensington, MD USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
9
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
9
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
9
Haverford, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
6
Princeton, NJ USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
8
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
9
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
8
Alexandria, VA USA
Upper Canada College
Upper Canada
UCC
2
Toronto, ON CAN
Upper Darby High School
Upper Darby
UDAR
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
3
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
4
King of Prussia, PA USA
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
Ursuline
URS
3
Dallas, TX USA
Venice High School
Venice
VHS
1
Venice, FL USA
Veritas Academy
Veritas Academy
VA
1
Sarasota, FL USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
8
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
7
Millville, NJ USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
9
Fairfax, VA USA
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
3
Arlington, VA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
7
BETHESDA, MD USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
6
Bethesda, MD USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
5
Arlington, VA USA
Welland Centennial Secondary School
Welland Centennial
WELLC
1
Welland, ON CAN
West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
7
Alexandria, VA USA
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
7
Springfield, VA USA
Western Albemarle
Western Albermarle
WAHS
4
Crozet, VA USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
6
Westfield, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
Occoquan, VA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
7
Washington, DC USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
9
Arlington, VA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.