1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastics Rowing Assoc.
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
4
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
6
Villanova, PA USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
8
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
5
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
6
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Central High School
Central
CENHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
2
Collingswood, NJ USA
Conestoga Christian
Conestoga Christian
CCS
1
Morgantown, PA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
1
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Girard College
Girard College
GC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
9
Westmont, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
1
Haverford, PA USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
6
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
2
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
7
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
6
Merion Station, PA USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
6
Moorestown, NJ USA
North Penn High School
North Penn
NPHS
1
Lansdale, PA USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
5
Pottstown, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
8
Wayne, PA USA
Riverhead High School
Riverhead
RIVH
4
Wading River, NY USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership
SLAHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
3
Wilmington, DE USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
2
Wallingford, PA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
6
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
6
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
5
Haverford, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
6
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Upper Darby High School
Upper Darby
UDAR
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
3
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
6
King of Prussia, PA USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
6
Philadelphia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.