3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastics Rowing Assoc.
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
8
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
9
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
5
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
6
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
7
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Bryn Mawr School
Bryn Mawr
BrynS
3
Baltimore, MD USA
Central High School
Central
CENHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
8
Lincroft, NJ USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
3
Collingswood, NJ USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
5
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Christian
Conestoga Christian
CCS
1
Morgantown, PA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
5
Ramsey, NJ USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield College Preparatory School
FCPS
5
Fairfield, CT USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
5
Bronx, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
6
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
8
Rosemont, PA USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
1
Haverford, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
ABSECON, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Leonia High School
Leonia Crew
LHS
2
Leonia, NJ USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
9
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
6
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
Port Washington, NY USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
6
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mother of Divine Grace High School
Mother of Divine Grace
MODG
1
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
Flourtown, PA USA
North Penn High School
North Penn
NPHS
1
Lansdale, PA USA
Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Prep
NDP
4
Baltimore, MD USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
7
Ocean City, NJ USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
3
Newfield, NJ USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
5
Pottstown, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Wayne, PA USA
Riverhead High School
Riverhead
RIVH
2
Wading River, NY USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership
SLAHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
9
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
3
Wilmington, DE USA
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association
St. Paul's Schools
SPSRA
4
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
5
Jersey City, NJ USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
6
Wallingford, PA USA
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club
Teaneck
TEA
5
Teaneck, NJ USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
6
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
8
Haverford, PA USA
Upper Darby High School
Upper Darby
UDAR
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
4
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
8
King of Prussia, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
7
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
3
Millville, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
8
Philadelphia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.