4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastics Rowing Assoc.
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
9
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
5
Radnor, PA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
2
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
7
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
7
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
Bishop Ireton HS
BIHSCC
7
Alexandria, VA USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
8
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Central High School
Central
CENHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
8
Lincroft, NJ USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
2
Collingswood, NJ USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
5
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Christian
Conestoga Christian
CCS
1
Morgantown, PA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Deleware Valley Friends School
Delaware Valley
DELVF
1
Paoli, PA USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
5
Bladensburg, MD USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
8
Ramsey, NJ USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
5
Bronx, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Girard College
Girard College
GC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Glen Ridge High School
Glen Ridge
GR
1
Glen Ridge, NJ USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
Haddon Township, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
5
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
9
Rosemont, PA USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
1
Haverford, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
ABSECON, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
Malvern, PA USA
McGann Mercy High School
McGann Mercy
MM
1
Riverhead, NY USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
4
McLean, VA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
7
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
Flourtown, PA USA
North Penn High School
North Penn
NPHS
1
Lansdale, PA USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
7
Ocean City, NJ USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
2
Newfield, NJ USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
5
Pottstown, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
5
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership
SLAHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
7
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
2
Wilmington, DE USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
7
Wallingford, PA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
5
Haverford, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
7
Princeton, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
9
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Upper Darby High School
Upper Darby
UDAR
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
4
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
9
King of Prussia, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
2
BETHESDA, MD USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
8
Westfield, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
9
Philadelphia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.