FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Hosted By International Wedau Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev
Ospedalierio
OSP
1
Treviso ITA
A.S.D. Monopoli 2005
Monopoli
A.S.D.
6
Monopoli ITA
Aalesunds Roklub
Aalesunds RK
AARK
Ålesund NOR
Aarhus Roklub
Aarhus
AR
3
Aarhus DNK
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg
ARC Würzburg
ARCW
7
Würzburg DEU
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V.
ARC zu Münster
ARCM
4
Münster DEU
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V.
Akad. RV Leipzig e. V.
ARVL
Leipzig DEU
Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association
Midnight Sun
AMSRA
Soldotna, AK USA
Alsterruderverein Hanseat
ARV Hanseat
ARVH
Hamburg DEU
Amares Associação Master De Remo
Amares
Amares
Vitoria BRA
Amstel Rowing Club
Amstel
ARC
9
Amsterdam NLD
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club
Ancient Mariners
AMRC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Antwerpse Roeivereniging - Sculling
Antwerpse
ARV
4
Heindonk BEL
Argonaut Rowing Club
Argonaut
ARGN
4
Toronto, ON CAN
Armádní Sportovní Centrum Dukla
Dukla Praha
DUKL
1
Praha CZE
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
Santa Catarina
ARMASC
Florianópolis BRA
Avalon Rowing Club
Avalon
ARC
Washington, DC USA
Aviron Audomarois
Aviron St Omer
A.A.
2
Saint Omer FRA
Aviron Béthune Artois
Béthune Artois
ABA
2
Béthune FRA
Aviron Boulogne sur Mer
Boulogne sur Mer
A.B
4
Boulogne-sur-Mer FRA
Aviron Château-Thierry-02
Château Thierry
ACT02
Château-Thierry FRA
Aviron Lachine Rowing
Aviron Lachine
ALR
1
Montreal, QC CAN
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw
AZS
Wroclaw POL
AZS-AWF Poznan
AZS-AWF Poznan
AZS-AWF
4
Poznan POL
Bachelors Barge Club
Bachelors
BBC
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V.
Bad Lobenstein
LRV
9
Bad Lobenstein DEU
Bagsværd Roklub
Bagsværd
BR
Bagsværd DNK
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
5
Baltimore, MD USA
Bamberger Rudergesellschaft von 1884 e.V.
Bamberger RG
BRG
1
Bamberg DEU
Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club
Barnes Bridge
BBLRC
London GBR
Beaumont Aviron
Beaumont
BA
4
Beaumont FRA
Bedford Star Club
Star
Star
1
Bedford GBR
Belfast Rowing Club
Belfast RC
BRC
2
Belfast, NIR GBR
Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich
Belvoir
BRC
9
Zurich CHE
Bendigo Rowing Club
Bendigo
Bendgo
1
Bendigo, VIC AUS
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir
Berlin Ägir
Ägir
6
Berlin DEU
Berliner Ruder-Club
Berlin
BRC
Berlin, BE DEU
Bernburger Ruderclub
Bernburger RC
BRC
Bernburg DEU
Bessel RC Minden
Minden
Bessel RC
3
Minden DEU
Bewdley Rowing Club
Bewdley
BRC
7
Bewdley GBR
Birmingham Rowing Club (GBR)
Birmingham
BIR
1
Birmingham GBR
Boat-Dankaigo
Dankaigo
Dankai
6
Yokohama JPN
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
Botafogo
BFR
5
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club
Bradford on Avon
BOARC
4
Bradford on Avon GBR
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
BRV
BRV
4
Breisach DEU
Bremer Ruder-Club HANSA
Bremer RC HANSA
BRCH
6
Bremen DEU
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.
Bremen 82
BRV82
Bremen DEU
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA-
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.
BSC
7
Bremen DEU
British Transport Commission Rowing Club
BTC Southampton
BTC
5
Southampton GBR
Broxbourne Rowing Club
Broxbourne
Brox
3
Broxbourne GBR
Budapest Evezős Egyesület
Budapest Evezős Egyesület
BEE
2
Budapest HUN
Buenos Aires Rowing Club
Buenos Aires
BARC
2
Buenos Aires, BA ARG
Burway Rowing Club
Burway RC
Bur
5
London GBR
BWV DE EEM
EEM
EEM
4
BAARN NLD
C. C. Saturnia ASD
Saturnia
SAT
6
Trieste ITA
C.D.E. Trasmerano
Trasmerano
Trasmeran
3
Santoña ESP
C.N.Dieppe
Dieppe
CND
1
DIEPPE FRA
C.U.S: Torino
CUS Torino
CUS Torino
2
Torino ITA
CAC Andresy
CAC
CAC
7
Andresy FRA
Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
7
Cambridge, MA USA
Canottieri Corgeno
Canottieri Corgeno
CC
5
Vergiate ITA
Canottieri Sabaudia
CCSabaudia
sabaudia
1
latina ITA
Canottieri Salvo D'Acquisto
Salvo D'Acquisto
CSDA
4
roma ITA
Canottieri Varese
Canottieri Varese
S.C.V.
8
Varese ITA
Cantabrigian Rowing Club
Cantabrigian
Cantabs
5
Cambridge GBR
Cappoquin Rowing Club
Cappoquin
Capp
6
Cappoquin IRL
Cardiff City Rowing Club
Cardiff City
CFC
1
Cardiff GBR
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Carnegie Lake
CLRA
8
Princeton, NJ USA
CDUP
CDUP
CDUP
3
Porto PRT
Celler Ruderverein e. V.
Celler RV
CRV
5
Celle DEU
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles
Bruxelles
CRB
3
Bruxelles BEL
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine
CN Soisy
CNS
Soisy-sur-Seine FRA
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
CVK Pardubice
PARD
Pardubice CZE
Český veslařský klub Praha
CVK Praha
CVKP
1
Praha CZE
Český veslařský klub v Brně
CVK Brno
CVKB
6
Brno CZE
CHARGERS Rowing Club
CHARGERS
CRC
7
Liverpool, NY USA
Christiania Roklub
Christiania RK
CR
Oslo NOR
Cincinnati Rowing Club
Cincinnati RC
CRC
8
Newport, KY USA
circolo canottieri aniene
canottieri aniene
aniene
roma ITA
Circolo canottieri Arolo
canottieri Arolo
cca
1
arolo ITA
Circolo Canottieri Cerea
CC Cerea
CCC
1
torino ITA
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro
Tirrenia Todaro
CCTT
3
Roma ITA
City of Cambridge Rowing Club
City of Cambridge
CCRC
5
Cambridge GBR
Club Aviron Vevey
Aviron Vevey
CAVevey
1
Vevey CHE
Club Canottieri Lugano
CCL
CCL
1
Lugano CHE
Club de Regatas "Lima"
Lima
LIM
Lima, LIM PER
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
Vasco Da Gama
CRVASCO RS
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Club de Remo Caren
Remo Caren
Caren
6
Santiago CHL
Club de Remo Lodosa
Lodosa
NA
1
Lodosa ESP
Club de Remo Teutonia
Club Teutonia
CRT
4
Tigre, BA ARG
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu
Aviron du Lac Bleu
CALB
1
Paladru FRA
Club Natacio Banyoles
Banyoles
CNB
Banyoles, CT ESP
Club Náutico El Timón
El Timón
CNET
2
Jáuregul, BA ARG
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
Río Paraná Corrientes
CNRP
9
Corrientes, COR ARG
Club Nautique de Nogent
Nogent
CNN
1
Nogent FRA
Club Nautique et Athlétique de Rouen
C.N.A.ROUEN
CNAR
3
Rouen FRA
Club Regatas Rosario
Regatas Rosario
CRR
8
Rosario, SFE ARG
Club San Fernando
San Fernando
CSF
7
Buenos Aires, BA ARG
Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
São Salvador
S.Salvador
2
Salvador, BA BRA
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
CR Bandeirantes
CRB
Sao Paulo BRA
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Flamengo
CRF
4
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
GPA
GPA
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
Martinelli
CNFM
5
Florianópolis, SC BRA
Clube Náutico Riachuelo
Riachuelo
CNR
3
Florianópolis BRA
Clube Naval Infante D. Henrique
Infante D. Henrique
CNIDH
3
Porto PRT
Clube Naval Setubalense
Naval
CNS
5
Setubal PRT
CN Belbeuf
Belbeuf
CNB
5
belbeuf FRA
Colorado Rowing
Colorado Rowing
CRC
Encinitas, CA USA
Commercial Rowing Club
Commercial
COMM
Dublin IRL
Copenhagen Rowing Club
Copenhagen
KR
2
Copenhagen DNK
Cork Boat Club
Cork
CORK
1
Cork IRL
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
CTH
Hilversum NLD
Crefelder RC
Crefeld
CRC
Krefeld DEU
Csepel Evezős Klub
Csepel Evezős
Csepel
Budapest HUN
Danske Studenters Roklub
Danske Studenters Roklub
DSR
Copenhagen DNK
Danubius 1885 Novi Sad
Danubius 1885
Danubius 1
2
Novi Sad SRB
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
Dart Totnes
DTARC
Totnes GBR
Deben Rowing Club
Deben
DRC
3
Woodbridge GBR
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club
Hamburger und Germania
Der Club
Hamburg DEU
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
DRCI
6
Ingolstadt DEU
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V.
Dormagener RG Bayer
DRG
3
Dormagen DEU
Dresdner Ruderclub
Dresdner
DRC
Dresden DEU
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V.
Dresdner Ruderverein
DRV
Dresden DEU
Dubai Rowing and Sculling Club
Dubai
DIMC
1
Dubai ARE
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V.
Duisburger
DRV
Duisburg DEU
Duna Sport Klub
Duna
DSK
2
Budapest HUN
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
Durham
DARC
Durham GBR
Durham University Boat Club
Durham
DURU
4
Durham GBR
Dusseldorfer Ruderverein
Dusseldorfer RV
DRV
3
Düsseldorf DEU
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
Dynamo
DYN
Moscow RUS
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg Rowing Club
Dynamo SPb
DynSPb
5
Saint-Petersburg RUS
EDF-DÉMÁSZ Szeged Vizisport Egyesület
Szeged VSE
SZVE
7
Szeged HUN
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület
Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE
BKKEV SE
9
Balatonfüred HUN
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club
Erster Kieler RC
EKRC
Kiel DEU
ERV Beatrix
Beatrix
BEA
4
Eindhoven NLD
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
Pinheiros
ECP
9
São Paulo, SP BRA
Esporte Clube Vitoria
Vitoria
ECV
5
Salvador BRA
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz
ESV Schmöckwitz
ESV
5
Berlin DEU
Falkenbergs Roddklubb
Falkenbergs RK
FRK
4
Falkenberg SWE
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Fenerbahçe
FSK
Istanbul TUR
Frankfurter RC Griesheim
FRC Griesheim
FRCG
8
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad
Frankfurter RG Oberrad
FRGO
5
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruder-Verein von 1865 e.V.
Frankfurter RV
FRV
2
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruderclub 1882
Frankfurter RC 1882
FRC 1882
5
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Borussia 1896 e.V.
FRG Borussia
FRGB
3
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania
Frg Germania
FrgG
9
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Nied 1921 e.V.
Frankfurter RG Nied
FRGN
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Sachsenhausen
FRG Sachsenhausen
FRGS
4
Frankfurt DEU
Frauen-Ruder-Club Wannsee, Berlin
FRCW Berlin
FRCWB
Berlin DEU
Fredensborg Roklub
Fredensborg
FR
Fredensborg DNK
Fredericia Roklub
Fredericia
Fredericia
8
Fredericia DNK
Fredriksstad Roklub
Fredriksstad RK
FR
1
Fredrikstad NOR
Friedrichstaedter Rudergesellschaft
Friedrichstaedter
FRG
3
Friedrichstadt DEU
Galway Rowing Club
Galway
GRC
5
Galway, G IRL
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub
Ganz
GVEK
7
Budapest HUN
Gießener RC Hassia
Hassia Gießen
GRCH
8
Gießen DEU
Gießener Rudergesellschaft von 1877G 1877
Gießener RG von 1877
GRG 1877
1
Gießen DEU
Gloucester Rowing Club
Gloucester Rowing
GR
Gloucester GBR
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Grasshopper
GCZ
8
Zurich CHE
Grêmio Náutico União
Grêmio
GNU
7
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester
Grosvenor
GRC
4
CHESTER GBR
Grupo Corvera de Remo
Corvera
GCR
6
Corvera ESP
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro
Barreiro
GDFB
Barreiro PRT
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel
HRBN
Halle DEU
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V.
Hallescher Ruderclub
HRC
5
Halle DEU
Hammerdeicher RV
Hammerdeicher RV
HRV
3
Hamburg DEU
Hanauer RC Hassia
Hanau
HURC
6
Hanau DEU
Hannoverscher Ruder Club
Hannover
HRC
Hannover DEU
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
Heidelberger RK
HRK
2
Heidelberg, BW DEU
Heilbronner Rudergesellschaft "Schwaben" v. 1879 e.V.
Heilbronner
HRG
6
Heilbronn DEU
Henley Rowing Club
Henley RC
Hen
5
Henley-on-Thames GBR
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V.
Hersfelder
HRV
8
Bad Hersfeld DEU
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club
Hitotsubashi
HRC
4
Tokyo JPN
Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Uni Rostock
HSG Uni Rostock
HSG
Rostock DEU
Holstebro RC
Holstebro
HRC
8
Holstebro DNK
Homberger club Germania
Club Germania
Germania
2
Homberger DEU
Hull Lifesaving Museum
Hull Lifesaving
Hull
1
Hull, MA USA
Hürther Rudergesellschaft
Hürther
Hürther
7
Hürth DEU
Imperial College Boat Club
Imperial
ICBC
1
London GBR
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis
Istioploikos
I.O.TH.
1
Thessaloniki GRC
JASON Roeivereniging
Jason
Jason
3
Arnhem NLD
Jenaer Kanu- und RV
Jenaer Kanu- und RV
JKRV
7
Jena DEU
Jurmala
Jurmala
Jur
6
Jurmala LVA
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
De Hoop
HOOP
Amsterdam NLD
K.G.R. De Hunze
De Hunze
HUN
1
Groningen NLD
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.
Kettwiger RG
KRG
Essen DEU
Kherson Rowing Club Masters
Kherson Masters
KhRC
3
Kherson UKR
Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Kiev Masters
KRCM
Kiev UKR
Kingston Rowing Club (UK)
Kingston UK
KRCUK
5
Kingston GBR
Kitzinger Ruderverein eV1897
Kitzinger RV
KRV
2
Kitzingen DEU
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai
Klaipeda Masters
KMRC
7
Klaipeda LTU
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa
AZS-AWF Warszawa
KS AZS-AWF
Warsaw POL
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881
KVM 1881 Melník
MELN
Melník CZE
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania
Koblenz
KRR
Koblenz, BB DEU
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
Kölner
KRV
8
Köln DEU
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
De Maas
RVDM
Rotterdam, ZH NLD
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent
sport gent
KRSG
2
gent BEL
Kristiansand Roklubb
Kristiansand RK
KRK
3
Kristiansand NOR
KS Posnania RBW
Posnania
POS
5
Poznań POL
Külker Evezős Klub
Külker EK
KEK
Budapest HUN
Kungälvs Roddklubb
Kungalv RK
KRK
Kungalv SWE
KUWAIT ROWING FEDERATION
KUWAIT
KRF
1
massila KWT
Køge Roklub
Køge
Køge R
1
Køge DNK
L'Aviron Club De la Region Colmar
Colmar
L'ACRC
1
Colmar FRA
Lagan Scullers
Lagan Scullers
LSC
2
Belfast, NIR GBR
Landshuter Ruderverein
Landshuter Ruderverein
LaRV
8
Landshut DEU
Landskrona RK
Landskrona
RK
1
Landskrona SWE
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden
Laubegaster RV
LRVD
2
Dresden DEU
Lauffener Ruderclub Neckar eV 1931
Lauffener RC
LRC
8
Lauffen/Neckar DEU
Lauinger Ruder- und Surfclub Donau e.V.
Lauinger Ruderclub
LRSC
9
Lauingen DEU
Lee Rowing Club
Lee
LRC
1
Cork IRL
Leicester Rowing Club
Leicester
LERUK
8
Leicester GBR
Lemvig Roklub
Lemvig
Lemvig
8
Lemvig DNK
Lilla Edets Roddare
Lilla Edet
LER
2
Lilla Edet SWE
Limburger Club für Wassersport
Limburger CfW
LCfW
9
Limburg DEU
Lincoln Park Boat Club
Lincoln Park Boat Club
LPBC
1
Chicago, IL USA
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V.
Lingener Rudergesellschaft
LRG
3
Lingen DEU
Loch Lomond Rowing Club
Loch Lomond
LLRC
7
Balloch GBR
London Rowing Club
London
LRC
2
London GBR
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Gesellschaft
Lübecker FRG
LFRG
3
Lübeck, SH DEU
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub
Lübeck
LFRK
Lübeck, SH DEU
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V.
Lübecker RK
LRK
7
Lübeck DEU
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.
Ludwigshafener RV
LRV
7
Ludwigshafen, RP DEU
Lyngby Roklub
Lyngby
LR
Copenhagen DNK
Magdeburger Ruderclub
Magdeburger Ruderclub
MRC
7
Magdeburg DEU
Magyar Testgyakorlok Koere SC
MTK
MTK
Budapest, PE HUN
Maidenhead Rowing Club
Maidenhead
MRC
2
Maidenhead GBR
Mainz-Kasteller Ruder- und Kanugesellschaft
Mainz Kastell
MKRK Klub
2
Mainz Kastell DEU
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft
Mainzer
MRG
Mainz DEU
Malmö RK
Malmö
RK
4
Malmö SWE
Mannheimer Ruder-Club von 1875
Mannheimer RC v.1875
MRC
2
Mannheim, BW DEU
Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Rheinau von 1909 e.V.
Mannheimer Rheinau
MRGR
6
Mannheim, BW DEU
Marbacher Ruderverein 1920 e.V.
Marbach
MRV
1
Marbach DEU
Marinai d'Italia
Marinai
Mgi
3
Milano ITA
Masshoy Rowing Club
MRC
MRC
1
Tokyo JPN
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V.
MRCB
MRCB
Berlin DEU
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
1
Miami Beach, FL USA
Middelfart Roklub
Middelfart RK
MRK
Middelfart DNK
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2
MOS-2
MOS-2
6
Warsaw POL
Mindener Ruderverein
Mindener RV
Minden
4
Minden DEU
Minerva Bath Rowing Club
Minerva Bath
MBRC
5
Bath GBR
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
Mitsubishi
MBC
Tokyo JPN
Mladost RC
Mladost RC
MRC
Zagreb HRV
Mölndals Roddklubb
Mölndals Roddklubb
MRK
Mölndal SWE
Montevideo Rowing Club
Montevideo
MRC
1
Montevideo URY
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
Mortlake
MAABC
2
London GBR
Moss Roklubb
Moss RK
MRK
6
Moss NOR
Mühlheimer Ruderverein
Mühlheimer RV
MRV
Mühlheim DEU
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V.
Münchener RSV Bayern
MRSVB
München, BY DEU
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
Münchener
MRC
Munich DEU
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation
Mykolayiv Oblast
MOBRF
3
Mykolayiv UKR
Nagoya Rowing Club
Nagoya
Nagoya
3
Tokyo JPN
Narbonne Aviron Club
Narbonne Aviron
NAC
3
Narbonne FRA
NAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI
Nautical Club of Thessaloniki
NCTh
1
Thessaloniki GRC
Nemesis Boat Club
Nemesis
NMS
1
Manchester GBR
Neste Rowing Club
Neste
NRC
Porvoo FIN
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
Neuruppiner Ruderclub
NRR
6
Neuruppin DEU
Neusser Ruderverein
Neusser RV
NRV
1
Neuss DEU
New Haven Rowing Club
New Haven
NHRC
Oxford, CT USA
Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club
Nithsdale ARC
NARC
2
Dumfries, SCT GBR
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V.
NRV
8
DK 6200 Aabenraa DNK
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
7
Norwalk, CT USA
Norwich Rowing Club
Norwich
NRC
4
Norwich GBR
Nottingham Rowing Club
Nottingham
NRC
Nottingham GBR
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa
Nouseikai
Nouseikai
5
Yokoham JPN
Occoquan International
Occoquan International
OI
Washington, DC USA
Old Collegians Boat Club
Old Collegians
OC
3
Dublin IRL
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg
Oldenburger RV
ORVO
3
Oldenburg DEU
Olympischer Ruder Club Rostock
Olympischer RC Rostock
ORCR
Kessin DEU
Omilos Ereton 1885
Omilos Ereton
OE
1
Athens GRC
Öresjö SS Rodd
Öresjö
ÖSS
9
Borås SWE
Ormsund Roklub
Ormsund RK
ORK
Oslo NOR
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein
Osnabruecker RV
ORV
8
Osnabruck DEU
Pancharevo Rowing Club
Pancharevo
PRC
4
Sofia BGR
Peterborough City Rowing Club
Peterborough
PCRC
8
Peterborough GBR
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
Pirnaer RV
PRV
Pirna DEU
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zurich
Polytechniker RC Zurich
PRC
9
Zurich CHE
Poole Amateur Rowing Club
Poole
ARC
2
Poole GBR
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club
Poplar
PBD
3
London GBR
Poseidon Amsterdam
poseidon
poseidon
4
amsterdam NLD
Postsportverein Koblenz
Postsportverein Koblenz
PSV
2
Koblenz DEU
Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
Washington, DC USA
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
PRCG
Berlin DEU
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
Potsdamer RG
PRG e.V.
Potsdam DEU
Preetzer Ruderclub e.V.
Preetz
PRC
1
Preetz DEU
PTW Tryton Poznań
PTW Tryton
Tryton
3
Poznań POL
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie
PTW Płockie
PTW
5
Plock POL
Quintin Boat Club
Quintin
QBC
London GBR
Ratzeburger Ruderclub
RRC
RRC
5
Ratzeburg DEU
RC Havel Brandenburg
Brandenburg
RCHB
Brandenburg/Havel DEU
RC NARVA Oberspree
NARVA Berlin
RCNO
2
Berlin DEU
RC Saffonia 08 e.V.
RC Saffonia
RCS
4
Berlin DEU
RC Sorpesee
Sundern
RCS
Sundern DEU
RC Wiking
Wiking
RCW
3
Lüneburg DEU
Reading Rowing Club
Reading
RRC
Reading GBR
Reale Circolo Canottieri Tevere Remo
Tevere Remo
RCCTR
2
Rome ITA
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea
RSC Cerea
RSCC
2
Torino ITA
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona
Maritim
RCMB
5
Barcelona ESP
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
Universidade de Sao Paulo
USP
4
Sao paulo BRA
RG Wiking Leipzig im SC DHfK e.V.
Wiking Leipzig
RG W L
5
Leipzig DEU
Richetrshorner Ruderverein e.V.
Richtershorner Ruderverein
RRV
3
Berlin DEU
Riga Rowers Club
Riga
RRC
Riga LVA
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
Rio Salado
Salado
3
Tempe, AZ USA
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
Rivanna
RRC
3
Charlottesville, VA USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
2
Huntsville, AL USA
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria
Daventria
Dav
Deventer NLD
Roei en Zeilvereniging Die Leythe
Die Leythe
Leythe
4
Leiden NLD
Roeivereniging Alphen
RV Alphen
Alphen
4
Alphen aan de Rijn NLD
Roeivereniging Breda
RV Breda
RV Breda
Breda NLD
Roeivereniging De Hertog
De Hertog
RDH
Hertogenbosch NLD
Roeivereniging De Laak
RV De Laak
RV DL
2
Den Haag NLD
Roeivereniging Rijnland
RV Rijnland
Rijnland
Leidschendam NLD
Roklubben Stevns
Stevns
R.S.
2
Rødvig/Stevns DNK
Rosario Rowing Club
Rosario
RRC
5
Rosario, SFE ARG
Roskilde Roklub
Roskilde
Roskilde
Copenhagen DNK
Rostocker Ruderklub
Rostocker RK
RRK
1
Rostock DEU
Rowing Club 8+
RC8+
RC8+
1
Vilnius LTU
Rowing Club Academija Remigum
Academija Remigum
ACREM
1
Trakai LTU
Rowing Club Bern
Bern
Bern
5
Bern CHE
Rowing Club Gintarinis irklas
Gintarinis irklas
GintIrklas
3
Siauliai LTU
Rowing club NAVIS
NAVIS
RC NAVIS
4
Kaunas LTU
Rowing Club Port Marly
Rowing Club Port-Marly
RCPM
Port-Marly FRA
Rowing Club year 1904 KW 04 Poznań
KW 04 Poznań
KW 04
3
Poznań POL
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
RTHC
3
Leverkusen DEU
RTK Germania Köln
Germania Köln
RTK
5
Köln DEU
Ruder-Club Aken
Ruder-Club Aken
RCA
5
Aken DEU
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
RC Aschaffenburg
RCA
9
Aschaffenburg DEU
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
RC Bergedorf
RCB
3
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia
Favorite
RCFH
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst
RC Nassovia Höchst
RCNH
Frankfort DEU
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
RC Tegel
RCT
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
R.G.Hansa Hamburg
R.G.Hansa
Hamburg, HH DEU
Ruder-Gesellschaft Lauenburg e.V.
RG Lauenburg
RGL
4
Lauenburg DEU
Ruder-Klub Normannia Braunschweig
Braunschweig
RKN
6
Braunschweig DEU
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
Ruder-Riege TiB
RRTGB
2
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V.
Arkona
RUA
3
Berlin DEU
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866
Allemannia
ALLE
4
Hamburg DEU
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V.
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg
RCAW
Magdeburg DEU
Ruderclub Baden
Baden
RCB
Baden, AG CHE
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
RCF e.V.
Fürstenwalde DEU
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
RC-Hamm
Hamm
Hamm DEU
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen
RCK
5
Kreuzlingen CHE
Ruderclub Lindau (B)
RC Lindau
RCL
1
Lindau (B) DEU
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V.
RC Neptun Darmstadt
RCN
3
Darmstadt DEU
Ruderclub Nürtingen
Nürtingen
RCN
3
Nürtingen DEU
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.
RCO Hennigsdorf
RCO
Hennigsdorf DEU
Ruderclub Phoenix Harburg
Hamburg Harburg
RC Phoenix
4
Hamburg DEU
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg
RCP Hamburg
RCPHH
3
Hamburg DEU
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern
RC Reuss Luzern
RCL
6
Luzern CHE
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921
RC Rheinfelden 1921
RCR1921
3
Rheinfelden DEU
Ruderclub Schieder am Emmerstausee von 1985 e.V.
RC Schieder
RCS
4
Schieder - Schwalenberg DEU
Ruderclub Westfalen Herdecke
RC Herdecke
RCWH
4
Herdecke DEU
Ruderclub Witten
RC Witten
RCW
5
Witten DEU
Ruderclub Zellingen v. 1946 e.V
RC Zellingen
RCZ
4
Zellingen DEU
Ruderclub Zurich
RC Zurich
RCZ
4
Zurich CHE
Rudergemeinschaft Angaria Hannover e.V.
Angaria
Angaria
2
Hannover DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V.
Grünau
RGG
Berlin, BE DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.
Rotation Berlin
RGRB
Berlin DEU
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V.
Waiblingen
Wai
9
Waiblingen DEU
Rudergesellschaft Germania e.V. Kiel
RG Germania Kiel
RGGK
4
Kiel DEU
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.
RG Heidelberg
RGH
2
Heidelberg, BW DEU
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV
Kasseler RG
KRG
Kassel, HE DEU
Rudergesellschaft Marktheidenfeld e.V.
RG Marktheidenfeld
RG M
4
Marktheidenfeld DEU
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
Munchener Gessellschaft
MRD
4
Oberschleißheim, BY DEU
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V.
RG Speyer
RGSpeyer
7
Speyer, RP DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wetzlar
RG Wetzlar
RGW
7
Wetzlar DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin
Wiking Berlin
RGWB
7
Berlin DEU
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V.
Geesthacht
RGG
7
Geesthacht DEU
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee
RaB
Essen DEU
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V.
RK am Wannsee
RaW
Berlin DEU
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V.
Ruderklub Flensburg
RKF
4
Flensburg DEU
Ruderriege ETuF Essen
RR ETuF
ETuF
3
Essen DEU
Ruderriege Schaumburgia Bückeburg e. V.
Bückeburg
RRS
1
Bückeburg DEU
Ruderriege TV Waidmannslust Berlin
Waidmannslust
RRTVW
4
Berlin DEU
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
RRVK
Rüdersdorf DEU
Rudersport-Club Rosenheim e.V.
RSC Rosenheim
RSCR
4
Rosenheim DEU
Ruderverein Blankenstein-Ruhr
Blankenstein
RVB
4
Blankenstein DEU
Ruderverein Bochum
RV Bochum
RVB
Bochum DEU
Ruderverein Datteln
RV Datteln
RVD
5
Datteln DEU
Ruderverein Dorsten
RV Dorsten
RVD
3
Dorsten DEU
Ruderverein Empor e.V.
Ruderverein Empor
RV Empor
8
Berlin DEU
Ruderverein Esslingen
RV Esslingen
RVE
4
Esslingen DEU
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach
RV Hellas Offenbach
RVHO
Offenbach DEU
Ruderverein Höxter von 1898
Ruderverein Höxter
RVH
1
Höxter DEU
Ruderverein Ingelheim
Ingelheim
RVI
3
Ingelheim DEU
Ruderverein Kuchelau
Kuchelau
RVK
6
Vienna AUT
Ruderverein Leer von 1903 e.V.
RV Leer
RVL
2
Leer DEU
Ruderverein Muenster
RV Muenster
RVM
Muenster DEU
Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.
RV Oberhausen
RVO
Oberhausen DEU
Ruderverein Roßleben
RV Roßleben
RVR
4
Roßleben DEU
Ruderverein Saarbruecken
RV Saarbruecken
RVS
Saarbruecken DEU
Ruderverein Torgau
RV Torgau
TRV
2
Torgau DEU
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier
Treviris Trier
RVTT
7
Trier DEU
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig
RV Triton Leipzig
RVT
4
Leipzig DEU
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V.
Bad Waldsee
RVW
1
Bad Waldsee DEU
Ruderverein Waltrop
RV Waltrop
RVW
8
Waltrop DEU
Ruderverein Wandsbek
Wandsbek
RVW
9
Hamburg DEU
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V
RVg.Dessau
RVD
3
Dessau DEU
Russelsheimer Ruderclub
Russelsheimer
RRC
3
Russelsheim DEU
rv 't Diep
't Diep
Diep
2
Steenwijk NLD
RV AENGWIRDEN
AENGWIRDEN
AEN
2
Heerenveen NLD
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg
RV Normannen
RVNK
1
Klosterneuburg AUT
RV Rauxel
RV Rauxel
RVR
1
Castrop Rauxel DEU
S.D. Remo Astillero
SDRAstillero
Astillero
1
Astillero ESP
Sabaudia Circolo Canottieri
Sabaudia CC
SCC
1
Sabaudia ITA
SAK Tartu
Tartu
SAK
Tartu EST
SC Magdeburg
Sportclub Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg DEU
Schweinfurter Ruderclub
Schweinfurt
SRCF
5
Schweinfurt DEU
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
SR
Schwerin DEU
See-Club Luzern
See-Club Luzern
SCL
1
Luzern CHE
See-Club Zug
See-Club
SCZ
6
Zug CHE
Seeclub Stansstad
Stansstad
SCS
4
Stansstad, NW CHE
Seeclub Zürich
Seeclub Zürich
SCZ
Zurich CHE
Segeberger Ruderclub e.V. von 1926
Segeberger Ruderclub
Segeb.Rude
3
Bad Segeberg DEU
Seta Rowing Club
Seta Rowing
SRC
Shiga JPN
Siegburger Ruder Verein
Siegburger
SRV
7
Siegburg DEU
SK Pärnu
Pärnu
SKP
pÄRNU EST
SK Tallinn
Tallinn
SKT
4
Tallinn EST
Skjold RC
Skjold
Skjold
4
København DNK
SMARK
SMARK
SMARK
6
Helsinki FIN
Società Canottieri Armida
Armida
SCA
Torino ITA
Società Canottieri Arolo
Arolo
SCA
2
Arolo ITA
Società Canottieri Audax
SC Audax
AUDAX
5
Lugano CHE
società canottieri firenze
canottieri firenze
s.c.f.
6
firenze ITA
Società Canottieri Nino Bixio 1883
Can. Nino Bixio 1883
Nino Bixio
4
Piacenza ITA
Societe Nautique
Societe Nautique
SBG
6
Geneva CHE
Société Nautique du Perreux
S.N. Perreux
SNP
1
Le Perreux, J FRA
Soroksári Evezős Klub
Soroksári Evezos
SEK
7
Budapest HUN
Sorø Roklub
Sorø
SR
Sorø DNK
Spandauer Ruder-Club "Friesen" Berlin
Friesen
SRC Friese
5
Berlin DEU
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Corinthians
SCCP
São Paulo BRA
Sportclub Berlin-Grünau
SC Berlin-Grünau
SCBG
Berlin, BE DEU
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.
SC Berlin-Koepenick
SCBK
Berlin DEU
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V.
SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach
SG W 1903
Offenbach, HE DEU
Sporting Clube Caminhense
Caminhense
scc
5
Caminha PRT
Sportive Club Dinamo Bucharest
SC Dinamo Bucharest
SCDB
4
Bucharest ROM
Sportvereinigung Polizei Hamburg von 1920 e.V. Wassersport-Abteilung
WSAP Hamburg
WSAP
Hamburg DEU
St Georges Rowing Club
St Georges
STG
8
Auckland NZL
St. Andrew Boat Club
St. Andrew BC
SABC
1
Edinburgh GBR
Steiner Ruder Club
StRCl
STE
3
Stein AUT
Stockholms Roddförening
Stockholms RF
SRF
Stockholm SWE
Strathclyde Park
Strathclyde Park
SCP
8
Glasgow GBR
Strela
Strela
Strela
St.Petersburg RUS
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub
Stuttgart-Cannstatter
SCRC
2
Stuttgart DEU
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V.
Stuttgarter RG
STRG
3
Stutttgart DEU
STW Szczecin
Szczecin
STW
Szczecin POL
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern
SV Energie Berlin
SVE
Berlin DEU
SV Scharnebeck RA
Scharnebeck
SV
5
Scharnebeck DEU
Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
2
Canning Bridge, WA AUS
Sydney Rowing Club
Sydney
Sydny
3
Sydney, NSW AUS
Takon Soutajat ry
Takon Soutajat
TAKO
6
Tampere FIN
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
Tallahassee Rowing Club
TRC
Tallahassee, FL USA
Tanseikai Masters Rowing Club
Tanseikai
Tanseikai
2
Tokyo JPN
Tees Rowing Club
Tees
TEE
9
Stockton-on-Tees GBR
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
Tel-Aviv R.C.
TARC
2
Tel Aviv, TA ISR
Thames Rowing Club
Thames
THRC
London, ENG GBR
The Bedford Rowing Club
Bedford
BED
3
Bedford GBR
Three Castles Rowing Club
Three Castles
TCRC
1
Blessington IRL
Tiber Rowing
Tiber
TIB
2
Roma ITA
Tideway Scullers School
Tideway Scullers
TSS
London GBR
Tiempo Libre El Ejido
El Ejido
EJIDO
2
El Ejido ESP
Tisza Evezős Egylet
Tisza
TEE
2
Szolnok HUN
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
LS Brno
LSBR
3
Brno CZE
TJ Vodní stavby Tábor
VS Tábor
TÁBR
6
Tabor CZE
Tomon Rowing Club, Japan
Tomon
TRC
1
Tokyo JPN
Treptower Rudergemeinschaft e.V.
Treptow
TRG
3
Berlin DEU
TRT Hazewinkel
TRT Hazewinkel
TRT
3
Willebroek BEL
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V.
Tuebinger
TUE
8
Tuebingen DEU
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf
Turun Soutajat
TS-ÅR
Turku FIN
TuS Bramsche RA
Bramsche
TuS
4
Bramsche DEU
Tyne Rowing Club
Tyne
TRC
4
Newcastle GBR
tyne united rowing club
united
TYU
3
gateshead GBR
Ulmer RuderClub Donau
Ulmer Donau
Ulmer
1
Ulm DEU
Undine Radolfzell
Radolfzell
Radolfzell
Radolfzell DEU
Union Rowing Club Christchurch
Union R. C.
UNC
2
Christchurch NZL
University Barge Club
University
UBCP
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
University of NSW Rowing Club
University of NSW
UNSW
3
Sydney, NSW AUS
Uozaki Rowing Club
Uozaki
Uozaki
5
Kobe JPN
Upper Thames Rowing Club
Upper Thames
UTH
Remenham GBR
USK Pardubice oddíl veslování
USK Pardubice
USKP
7
Pardubice CZE
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern
USV TU Dresden
TU Dresden
Dresden DEU
Val De Seine Nautique
VSN Sévres
VSN
2
Sévres FRA
Velencei VVSI
Velencei VVSI
VVSI
3
Agárd HUN
Verdener Ruderverein e.V.
Verden
VRV
4
Verden DEU
Veslacki klub Iktus
Iktus
VKI
2
Osijek HRV
Veslacki klub Jarun
Jarun
JAR
5
ZAGREB HRV
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka
Tresnjevka
VKT
4
Zagreb HRV
Veslařský klub Blesk
Blesk
BLES
2
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
BOHM
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Hodonín
VK Hodonín
HODN
Hodonín CZE
Veslařský klub Lysá nad Labem
VK Lysá n/L.
LYSÁ
3
Lysá nad Labem CZE
Veslařský klub Olomouc
VK Olomouc
OLOM
Olomouc CZE
Veslařský klub PERUN
VK Perun Ostrava
OSTP
6
Ostrava P?ívoz CZE
Veslařský klub Přerov
VK Přerov
PRER
2
Přerov CZE
Veslařský klub SEPAP Štětí
VK SEPAP Stetí
STET
3
Štětí CZE
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
VK Slavia Praha
SLAV
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Smíchov
VK Smíchov
VKSM
8
Smíchov CZE
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Viana Remadores do Lima
VRL
VRL
4
Viana do Castelo PRT
Vikings Rowing Club (ZA)
Vikings
Vikings
3
Joburg ZAF
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK
Vilnius LTU
VK Croatia
VK Croatia
coatia
5
zagreb HRV
VK Slavoj Litoměřice
Slavoj Litomerice
LITM
4
Litoměřice CZE
VK Slnava Piešťany
VK Slnava Piešťany
VK Slnava
4
Piešťany SVK
Waatz Masters
Waatz Masters
WM
5
Vác HUN
Waginger Ruderverein e.V.
Waginger RV
WRV
4
Waging DEU
Wallingford Rowing Club
Wallingford
WRC
1
Wallingford GBR
Warwick Boat Club
Warwick
WBC
6
Warwick GBR
Wassersport PCK Schwedt e.V.
Wassersport Schwedt
PCK
7
Schwedt DEU
Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Offenbach a.M. - Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
8
Offenbach DEU
Wassersportverein Godesberg
WSV Godesberg
WSVG
4
Bonn DEU
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
WSV Honnef
WSVH
2
Bad Honnef DEU
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V.
WSV Meppen
WSVM
9
Meppen DEU
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV
6
Mülheim-Ruhr DEU
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems
Neckarrems
WSN
Neckarrems DEU
Watercat Rowing Club
Watercat
WCAT
8
Shoreline, WA USA
Weissenfelser-Ruder-Verein 1884 e.V.
Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884
WRV 1884
4
Weißenfels DEU
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat
Pirat Wien
WRC Pirat
Wien AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund
WRC Donaubund
DBU
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Lia
WRC Lia
LIA
Vienna AUT
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club
WRC
8
Hamburg DEU
Wilhelmshavener Ruderclub von 1909 e.V.
Wilhelmshavener RC
WRC
4
Wilhelmshaven DEU
WK Masters
WK Masters
WK M
3
Toda-city JPN
Wolfsburger Ruder-Club
Wolfsburg
WRC
5
Wolfsburg DEU
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß von 1883 e.V.
Wormser Ruderclub
WRC
1
Worms DEU
WRV Austria
Austria
AUS
Vienna AUT
Würzburger Ruderverein Bayern
Verein
WRVB
5
Würzburg DEU
Wurzener Rudervereinigung "Schwarz-Gelb" e.V.
Wurzener RVg.
WRVg
4
Wurzen DEU
WV Ennepetal
WVE
WVE
3
Wuppertal DEU
Wycliffe College Boat Club
Wycliffe
WYC
Stonehouse GBR
X-Press Boat Club
X-Press
X-P BC
5
Cambridge, ENG GBR
Yacht Club Nowa Huta
Nowa Huta
YCNH
2
Kraków, MA POL
ZNAMJA
ZNAMJA
ZN
ST.PETERSBURG RUS
Znamya
Znamya
Znamya
3
St. Petersburg RUS
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
ZRC
2
Gräfenhainichen DEU
Zwolsche
Zwolsche
zrzv
9
Zwolle NLD

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.