USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
Annapolis Junior Rowing
AJRAI
1
Annapolis, MD USA
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
Xavier Prep Crew
XPC
2
Tempe, AZ USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
4
Roswell, GA USA
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
Augusta
ARC
4
Augusta, GA USA
Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
5
Austin, TX USA
Bainbridge Island Rowing
Bainbridge Island Rowing
BIR
3
Bainbridge Island, WA USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
1
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
1
Baltimore, MD USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
1
Miami, FL USA
Belmont Hill School
Belmont Hill
BELHIL
1
Belmont, MA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
1
Blairstown, NJ USA
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
Bromfield Acton Boxborough
BABR
3
Harvard, MA USA
Brookline High School
Brookline
BKLN
2
Brookline, MA USA
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
Brophy
BRPH
1
Tempe, AZ USA
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
CRLS
1
Cambridge, MA USA
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
Camp Randall
CRRC
2
Madison, WI USA
Canisius High School
Canisius
CHS
1
Buffalo, NY USA
Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
1
Tallahassee, FL USA
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic H.S.
C.W. North Catholic
CWNC
1
Cranberry Township, PA USA
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
Central Catholic Pitt
CCHS
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
2
Mineola, NY USA
Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
2
Charlotte, NC USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
2
Chattanooga, TN USA
Chicago Rowing Foundation
Chicago
CRF
2
Chicago, IL USA
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
Cincinnati Country Day
CCDS
2
Cincinnati, OH USA
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
7
Newport, KY USA
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
CFJ
1
Cleveland, OH USA
Commencement Bay Rowing Club
Commencement Bay
CBRC
3
Lakewood, WA USA
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
9
Brighton, MA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
6
Berwyn, PA USA
Connecticut Boat Club
Connecticut
CBC
1
Norwalk, CT USA
Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
6
Dallas, TX USA
Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
2
Dayton, OH USA
Deerfield Academy Crew
Deerfield
DEERF
1
Deerfield, MA USA
Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
6
Lathrup Village, MI USA
Emma Willard School
Emma Willard
EWS
1
Troy, NY USA
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
Jacksonville Episcopal
JAXE
1
Jacksonville, FL USA
Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
1
Jacksonville, FL USA
Everett Rowing Association
Everett Rowing Association
ERA
4
Everett, WA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
1
Bronx, NY USA
Friends of Concord Crew
Concord Crew
FOCC
1
Concord, NH USA
GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
6
New Milford, CT USA
Grand Rapids Rowing Association
Grand Rapids
GRRA
1
Grand Rapids, MI USA
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
2
Dayton, OH USA
Greater Lawrence Rowing
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLR
2
Lawrence, MA USA
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Greenwich Crew
Greenwich Crew
GC
2
Cos Cob, CT USA
Hawken School
Hawken
HS
1
Gates Mills, OH USA
Highland Park Crew
Highland Park
HPC
1
Dallas, TX USA
Holy Names Academy
Holy Names
HNA
2
Seattle, WA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
1
Absecon, NJ USA
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
Humboldt Bay
HBRA
2
Eureka, CA USA
Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
2
Indianapolis, IN USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
1
Vienna, VA USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
2
Dallas, TX USA
Junipero Serra High School
Junipero Serra
SERRA
1
San Mateo, CA USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
2
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
Casitas Rowing
Casitas
1
Ventura, CA USA
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
LOCR
2
Lake Oswego, OR USA
Lake Stevens Rowing Club
Lake Stevens
LSTE
2
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Lake Union Crew
Lake Union
LUC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Lakeside School
Lakeside
LSC
1
Seattle, WA USA
Long Beach Junior Crew
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJC
4
Long Beach, CA USA
Long Beach Rowing Association
Long Beach
LBRA
2
Long Beach, CA USA
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
Long Island RC
LIRC
2
NORTHPORT, NY USA
Los Gatos Rowing Club
Los Gatos
LGRC
4
Los Gatos, CA USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
3
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
2
Port Washington, NY USA
Marin Rowing Association
Marin
MRA
3
Greenbrae, CA USA
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Marina Aquatic Center
MAC
2
Marina del Rey, CA USA
McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS)
GPS/McCallie
McCGPS
1
Chattanooga, TN USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
6
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
3
Miami, FL USA
Mile High Rowing Club
Mile High
MHRC
4
Parker, CO USA
Minnesota Boat Club
Minnesota
MBC
2
St. Paul, MN USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
3
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mother of Divine Grace High School
Mother of Divine Grace
MODG
1
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
3
Flourtown, PA USA
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club
MNTNL
1
Mt. Arlington, NJ USA
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
2
Providence, RI USA
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
1
Rutherford, NJ USA
New Canaan High School Crew
New Canaan Crew
NCHSC
5
Norwalk, CT USA
New Trier High School Rowing
New Trier
NTHS
2
Winnetka, IL USA
Newburgh Rowing Club
Newburgh
NBRG
1
Newburgh, NY USA
Newport Aquatic Center
Newport
NAC
1
Newport Beach, CA USA
Newport Rowing Club
Newport RC
NRC
4
Newport, DE USA
Norcal Crew
Norcal Crew
NC
1
Redwood City, CA USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
1
Wexford, PA USA
North Jersey Rowing
North Jersey
NJersey
2
Hewitt, NJ USA
North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
1
Orlando, FL USA
North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy
North Suburban Crew
NSC
2
Skokie, IL USA
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
6
Norwalk, CT USA
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
Albany RC
ARC
1
Albany, NY USA
Oakland Strokes, Inc.
Oakland Strokes
OS
4
Oakland, CA USA
OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
4
Oklahoma City, OK USA
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
Olympia Area
OAR
1
Olympia, WA USA
Orcas Island Rowing Association
Orcas Island
OIRA
1
Olga, WA USA
Oregon Association of Rowers
Oregon Association
OAR
1
Lowell, OR USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
3
Windermere, FL USA
Pacific Rowing Club
Pacific
PAC
1
San Francisco, CA USA
Pelham Community Rowing Association
PCRA
PCRA
5
New Rochelle, NY USA
Pioneer Rowing Club
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Crew
PRC
1
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Pittsford Crew
Pittsford Crew
PC
3
Pittsford, NY USA
Pocock Rowing Center
Pocock
PRC
2
Seattle, WA USA
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
PNRA/Mercer
PNRA
4
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
2
Wayne, PA USA
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
2
Redwood City, CA USA
River City Rowing Club
River City
RCRC
3
W. Sacramento, CA USA
Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
Riverfront Recapture
RRI
1
Hartford, CT USA
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota
Rochester RC MN
RRCM
2
Rochester, MN USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
1
Huntsville, AL USA
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
Rockland
RRA
3
Nyack, NY USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Rowing Club of the Woodlands
Woodlands
WOOD
1
The Woodlands, TX USA
S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
S.A.C.
SSAC
1
Gold River, CA USA
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
3
Oyster Bay, NY USA
Saline High Crew Club
Saline HS
SAL
1
Saline, MI USA
Sammamish Rowing Association
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRA
4
Redmond, WA USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
5
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
3
Osprey, FL USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
6
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
7
Westport, CT USA
Savannah Country Day School Crew
Savannah Country Day
SCD
1
Savannah, GA USA
Seattle Rowing Center
Seattle RC
SRC
5
Seattle, WA USA
South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
2
Pennsauken, NJ USA
St. Andrew Rowing Club
St. Andrew
SARC
3
Roswell, GA USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
1
Middletown, DE USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
1
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
St. Ignatius
SIWR
1
Cleveland, OH USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
5
Maryland Heights, MO USA
St. Mark's School of Texas
St. Mark's
STM
1
Dallas, TX USA
St. Paul's School
St. Paul's
STPAU
1
Concord, NH USA
Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
2
Verona, PA USA
Stockton Rowing, Inc.
Stockton Rowing Club
SRC
1
Stockton, CA USA
Swan Creek Rowing Club
Swan Creek RC
SCRC
1
Lambertville, NJ USA
Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa Preparatory School
TPS
1
Tampa, FL USA
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
TJCI
2
Tempe, AZ USA
Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
4
Austin, TX USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
2
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
2
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
2
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
1
Raleigh, NC USA
Tulsa Rowing Club
Tulsa
TRC
1
Tulsa, OK USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
2
USA
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
1
Columbus, OH USA
Upper Natoma Rowing Club
Upper Natoma Rowing Club
UNRC
2
Gold River, CA USA
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
Vancouver Lake
VLRC
1
Vancouver, WA USA
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Vashon Island
VIRC
3
Vashon, WA USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
1
Arlington, VA USA
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Wayland-Weston
WWRA
2
Wayland, MA USA
West Side Rowing Club
West Side Rowing Club
WS
1
Buffalo, NY USA
Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
3
Westerville, OH USA
White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock
WROCK
1
Dallas, TX USA
Winchester Thurston School
Winchester Thurston
WINTH
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
6
Moline, IL USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.