OARS Youth Invitational

  • Hosted By: Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Miami, FL USA
Berkeley Preparatory School
Berkeley Prep
BRKPBC
7
Tampa, FL USA
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
7
Orlando, FL USA
Cape Coral Rowing Club
Cape Coral
CPCRL
5
Cape Coral, FL USA
Coconut Grove Rowing Club at Ransom Everglades School
Coconut Grove
CGRC
2
Coconut Grove, FL USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Gainesville, FL USA
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
9
Tampa, FL USA
Lake Brantley Rowing Association
Lake Brantley
LBHS
Longwood, FL USA
Lyman Rowing Association
Lyman RA
Lyman
8
Winter Springs, FL USA
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
Melbourne, FL USA
North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
Orlando, FL USA
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
North Palm Beach
NPBRC
6
Juno Beach, FL USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
Windermere, FL USA
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
Edgewater HS
EHS
Orlando, FL USA
Palmetto High School Rowing
Palmetto HS
PHS
7
Palmetto, FL USA
ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
Inverness, FL USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Osprey, FL USA
Sebastian River High School Crew
SebastianRiverHighSchoolCrew
SRHSC
Fellsmere, FL USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
Orlando, FL USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
St. Edward's School
St. Edwards
SES
4
Vero Beach, FL USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
4
Jacksonville, FL USA
Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa Preparatory School
TPS
Tampa, FL USA
The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
6
Tampa, FL USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.