USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Ashland Rowing Club
Ashland
ASHL
1
Ashland, OR USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
2
Roswell, GA USA
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program
Augusta Junior
AUGJR
2
Augusta, GA USA
Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
3
Austin, TX USA
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
BARC
1
Seabrook, TX USA
Baylor School
Baylor
BYLR
2
Chattanooga, TN USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
1
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
Brighton RC
BRC
3
Rochester, NY USA
Brooks School Crew
Brooks School Crew
BSC
1
North Andover, MA USA
Cambridge Crew
Cambridge
CC
1
Dallas, TX USA
Capital Crew
Capital
CPTL
3
Gold River, CA USA
Central High School
Central
CENHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
1
Mineola, NY USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
3
Chattanooga, TN USA
Chicago Rowing Foundation
Chicago
CRF
2
Chicago, IL USA
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate
CHTE
1
Guilford, CT USA
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
Cincinnati Country Day
CCDS
2
Cincinnati, OH USA
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
3
Newport, KY USA
Columbia Rowing Club
Columbia RC
CRC
1
Columbia, SC USA
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
3
Brighton, MA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
4
Berwyn, PA USA
Deerfield Academy Crew
Deerfield
DEERF
1
Deerfield, MA USA
Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
7
Lathrup Village, MI USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
1
Dallas, TX USA
Everett Rowing Association
Everett Rowing Association
ERA
4
Everett, WA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
Fox Chapel Crew
FCC
2
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
2
Alplaus, NY USA
Gleneste High School
Gleneste
GLNST
1
Cincinnati, OH USA
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
1
Dayton, OH USA
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
5
Seattle, WA USA
Grosse Ile Rowing Club - Grosse Ile H.S.
Grosse Ile
GIHS
1
Grosse Ile, MI USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
2
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Holy Names Academy
Holy Names
HNA
2
Seattle, WA USA
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
Ann Arbor Huron
AAH
3
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
1
Dallas, TX USA
Kansas City Rowing Club
Kansas City
KCRC
1
Overland Park, KS USA
Lake Stevens Rowing Club
Lake Stevens
LSTE
2
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Lakeside School
Lakeside
LSC
4
Seattle, WA USA
Los Gatos Rowing Club
Los Gatos
LGRC
2
Los Gatos, CA USA
Lyme-Old Lyme High School
Lyme-Old Lyme
Lyme
1
Old Lyme, CT USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
2
Malvern, PA USA
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Marina Aquatic Center
MAC
3
Marina del Rey, CA USA
Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
1
East Norwalk, CT USA
Masterman High School
Masterman
MSTR
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS)
GPS/McCallie
McCGPS
4
Chattanooga, TN USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
2
Miami, FL USA
New Canaan High School Crew
New Canaan Crew
NCHSC
2
Norwalk, CT USA
Newport Aquatic Center
Newport
NAC
1
Newport Beach, CA USA
Nichols School
Nichols
NS
1
Buffalo, NY USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
3
Wexford, PA USA
Oakland Strokes, Inc.
Oakland Strokes
OS
5
Oakland, CA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
1
Ocean City, NJ USA
OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
3
Oklahoma City, OK USA
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
Olympia Area
OAR
1
Olympia, WA USA
Osprey OARS, Inc.
Osprey Oars
Osprey
1
Osprey, FL USA
Pacific Rowing Club
Pacific
PAC
2
San Francisco, CA USA
Pittsford Crew
Pittsford Crew
PC
3
Pittsford, NY USA
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc
Plant High
Plant
1
Tampa, FL USA
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
PNRA/Mercer
PNRA
2
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Princeton University
Princeton
PU
2
Princeton, NJ USA
Putney School
Putney
PUT
2
Putney, VT USA
Quad Cities Rowing Association
Quad Cities
QCRA
3
Moline, IL USA
Queensbury High School
Queensbury
QNSBHS
1
Queensbury, NY USA
Rainier Rowing Club
Rainier
RRC
2
Tacoma, WA USA
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
2
Redwood City, CA USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
5
Huntsville, AL USA
Rose City Rowing Club
Rose City
RCRC
1
Portland, OR USA
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
1
Oyster Bay, NY USA
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc.
St. Ignatius Chicago
SICR
2
Chicago, IL USA
Sammamish Rowing Association
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRA
3
Redmond, WA USA
San Diego Rowing Club
San Diego RC
SDRC
2
San Diego, CA USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
2
Osprey, FL USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
5
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
9
Westport, CT USA
Schenectady Rowing Club
Schenectady RC
SCHN
1
Schenectady, NY USA
Seattle Area Rowing Association
Seattle Area
SARA
2
Seattle, WA USA
Shaler Area Crew
Shaler
SAHS
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
1
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Ignatius College Prep
Saint Ignatius
SICP
1
San Francisco, CA USA
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
St. Ignatius
SIWR
1
Cleveland, OH USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Luke's School
St. Lukes
STLU
1
New Canaan, CT USA
St. Paul's School
St. Paul's
STPAU
1
Concord, NH USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
3
Jacksonville, FL USA
Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
2
Verona, PA USA
The Derryfield School Crew
Derryfield
DERRY
1
Manchester, NH USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
1
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
1
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
5
USA
Union Boat Club
Union
Union
1
Boston, MA USA
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
2
Columbus, OH USA
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Vashon Island
VIRC
1
Vashon, WA USA
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Wayland-Weston
WWRA
1
Wayland, MA USA
West Side Rowing Club
West Side Rowing Club
WS
2
Buffalo, NY USA
Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
1
Westerville, OH USA
Winchester Thurston School
Winchester Thurston
WINTH
2
Pittsburgh, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.