Sarasota Invitational

  • Hosted By SCRC Sarasota Masters
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
All American Rowing Camp, LLC
All-American Rowing Camp
AARC
5
DeLand, FL USA
Avalon Rowing Club
Avalon
ARC
3
Chincoteague, VA USA
Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
1
Charlottesville, VA USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Miami, FL USA
Berkeley Preparatory School
Berkeley Prep
BRKPBC
7
Tampa, FL USA
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
9
Orlando, FL USA
Cape Coral Rowing Club
Cape Coral
CPCRL
Cape Coral, FL USA
Coconut Grove Rowing Club at Ransom Everglades School
Coconut Grove
CGRC
Coconut Grove, FL USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Gainesville, FL USA
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
Genesee
GRC
3
Rochester, NY USA
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
Halifax
HRA
Daytona Beach, FL USA
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
9
Tampa, FL USA
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
Jacksonville, FL USA
Lake County Rowing Association
Lake County
LCRA
5
Clermont, FL USA
Lightwave Rowing Association
Lightwave
LRA
2
Palm City, FL USA
Lyman Rowing Association
Lyman RA
Lyman
Winter Springs, FL USA
Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
3
Tallahassee, FL USA
Manatee High School
Manatee High School
MHS
6
Bradenton, FL USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Miami, FL USA
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
North Palm Beach
NPBRC
Juno Beach, FL USA
Orlando Rowing Club
Orlando RC
ORC
Orlando, FL USA
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
Palm Beach
PBRA
6
West Palm Beach, FL USA
Palmetto High School Rowing
Palmetto HS
PHS
Palmetto, FL USA
Pine Crest School Crew
Pine Crest
PC
1
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
Washington, DC USA
ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
Inverness, FL USA
Rowing Association Of Naples
Naples
RAN
1
Naples, FL USA
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
1
Oyster Bay, NY USA
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Sarasota County
SARRC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Osprey, FL USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
Orlando, FL USA
Southeast High School Rowing
Southeast High School Rowing
SHSR
5
Bradenton, FL USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
St. Edward's School
St. Edwards
SES
3
Vero Beach, FL USA
St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
3
Maryland Heights, MO USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
2
Jacksonville, FL USA
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
Tallahassee Rowing Club
TRC
Tallahassee, FL USA
Tampa Catholic High School Crew
Tampa Catholic
TCHS
6
Tampa, FL USA
Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa Preparatory School
TPS
Tampa, FL USA
Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
Tampa, FL USA
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc.
Holy Names-FL
AHN-FL
8
Tampa, FL USA
The Rowing Club at USF Sarasota-Manatee
USF - Sarasota-Manatee
USF-SM
3
Sarasota, FL USA
The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
9
Tampa, FL USA
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
Treasure Coast
TCRC
Palm City, FL USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
USA
Westminster Academy Crew
Westminster Academy
WA
6
Ft. Lauderdale, FL USA
Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
1
Moline, IL USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.