1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
5
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
3
Radnor, PA USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
6
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
7
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
8
Mineola, NY USA
Christchurch School
Christchurch
CCS
2
Christchurch, VA USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
1
Lincroft, NJ USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
3
Collingswood, NJ USA
Conestoga Christian
Conestoga Christian
CCS
1
Morgantown, PA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
1
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
8
Westmont, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
9
Rosemont, PA USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
1
Haverford, PA USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
9
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
2
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
5
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
7
Merion Station, PA USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
6
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
7
Flourtown, PA USA
North Penn High School
North Penn
NPHS
1
Lansdale, PA USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
3
Pottstown, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership
SLAHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
4
Wallingford, PA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
8
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
7
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
5
Haverford, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Upper Darby High School
Upper Darby
UDAR
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
4
King of Prussia, PA USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
9
Philadelphia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.