2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
9
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
6
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
6
Radnor, PA USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
5
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
2
Miami, FL USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
9
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
3
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
7
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
3
Collingswood, NJ USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Christian
Conestoga Christian
CCS
1
Morgantown, PA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
6
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
4
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
5
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
7
Rosemont, PA USA
Hatboro Horsham High School
Hatboro Horsham High School
HHHS
1
Horsham, PA USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
1
Haverford, PA USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
4
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
9
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
6
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
3
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
7
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
Port Washington, NY USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
7
Merion Station, PA USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
9
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
Flourtown, PA USA
North Penn High School
North Penn
NPHS
1
Lansdale, PA USA
O.J. Roberts
OJ Roberts
OJR
1
Conshohocken, PA USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
4
Pottstown, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
9
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership
SLAHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
2
Wallingford, PA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
6
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
6
Haverford, PA USA
Upper Darby High School
Upper Darby
UDAR
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
2
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
5
King of Prussia, PA USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
3
Millville, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
5
Washington, DC USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.