FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Hosted By Comitato Organizzatore dei Campionati Internazionali di Canottaggio Varese
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
A.A.S.R. Skoll
Skoll
SKO
4
Amsterdam NLD
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli
Pro Monopoli
Pro Mon
3
Monopoli ITA
A.S.D. Canottieri Flora
Canottieri Flora
Flora
4
Cremona ITA
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev
Ospedalierio
OSP
5
Treviso ITA
A.S.D. Monopoli 2005
Monopoli
A.S.D.
Monopoli ITA
A.S.D.Canottieri Moto Guzzi
Moto Guzzi
MG
8
Mandello del Lario ITA
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica
Canottieri Retica
CR
4
Verceia ITA
A.S.R. Nereus
A.S.R. Nereus
ASRN
8
Amsterdam NLD
A.U.S.R. ORCA
ORCA
ORCA
2
Utrecht NLD
Aalesunds Roklub
Aalesunds RK
AARK
Ålesund NOR
Aberdeen Boat Club
Aberdeen
ABC
Aberdeen GBR
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg
ARC Würzburg
ARCW
Würzburg DEU
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V.
ARC zu Münster
ARCM
2
Münster DEU
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V.
Akad. RV Leipzig e. V.
ARVL
Leipzig DEU
Akademiska Roddföreningen
Akademiska RF
ARF
2
Stockholm SWE
Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association
Midnight Sun
AMSRA
5
Soldotna, AK USA
Alfred Rowing Club
Alfred
ARC
3
Cape Town ZAF
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging
Alkmaarsche
ARZV
3
Alkmaar NLD
Alsterruderverein Hanseat
ARV Hanseat
ARVH
Hamburg DEU
Amstel Rowing Club
Amstel
ARC
Amsterdam NLD
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club
Ancient Mariners
AMRC
6
Seattle, WA USA
Ardingly Rowing Club
Ardingly
ARD
Ardingly GBR
Arkote Arraun Taldea
Arkote
ARK
4
Plentzia ESP
ASD Canottieri Cernobbio
Cernobbio
ASD CC
6
Cernobbio ITA
ASD Canottieri Monate
ASD Canottieri Monate
C. Monate
Travedona Monate ITA
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
Santa Catarina
ARMASC
Florianópolis BRA
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo
Canottieri Sanremo
AC Sanremo
Sanremo ITA
Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
8
Austin, TX USA
Avalon Rowing Club
Avalon
ARC
Washington, DC USA
Aviron Béthune Artois
Béthune Artois
ABA
2
Béthune FRA
Aviron Boulogne sur Mer
Boulogne sur Mer
A.B
5
Boulogne-sur-Mer FRA
Aviron Château-Thierry-02
Château Thierry
ACT02
7
Château-Thierry FRA
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche
Sevrier
Sevrier
Sevrier FRA
Aviron Strasbourg 1881
Strasbourg
AS 1881
Strasbourg FRA
AZS Krakow
Krakow
AZSK
2
Krakow POL
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw
AZS
4
Wroclaw POL
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V.
Bad Lobenstein
LRV
9
Bad Lobenstein DEU
Bagsværd Roklub
Bagsværd
BR
Bagsværd DNK
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
Baltimore, MD USA
Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club
Barnes Bridge
BBLRC
London GBR
Basler Ruder-Club
Basler RC
BRC
Basel CHE
Beaumont Aviron
Beaumont
BA
5
Beaumont FRA
Bedford Star Club
Star
Star
2
Bedford GBR
Belfast Boat Club
BBC
BBC
Belfast GBR
Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich
Belvoir
BRC
Zurich CHE
Bendigo Rowing Club
Bendigo
Bendgo
1
Bendigo, VIC AUS
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir
Berlin Ägir
Ägir
1
Berlin DEU
Berliner Ruder-Club
Berlin
BRC
Berlin, BE DEU
Bernburger Ruderclub
Bernburger RC
BRC
Bernburg DEU
Bestumkilen Roklubb
Bestumkilen RK
BERK
3
Oslo NOR
Bewdley Rowing Club
Bewdley
BRC
1
Bewdley GBR
Bideford Amateur Rowing Club
The Reds
BARC
Bideford GBR
Boat-Dankaigo
Dankaigo
Dankai
Yokohama JPN
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
Botafogo
BFR
5
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club
Bradford on Avon
BOARC
6
Bradford on Avon GBR
Breda Bie
Breda
Breda
5
Breda NLD
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
BRV
BRV
5
Breisach DEU
Bremer Ruder-Club HANSA
Bremer RC HANSA
BRCH
Bremen DEU
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.
Bremen 82
BRV82
5
Bremen DEU
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA-
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.
BSC
Bremen DEU
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
Brisbane, QLD AUS
British Transport Commission Rowing Club
BTC Southampton
BTC
5
Southampton GBR
Broxbourne Rowing Club
Broxbourne
Brox
6
Broxbourne GBR
Brudpiga RK
Brudpiga RK
BRK
4
Leksand SWE
Budapest Evezős Egyesület
Budapest Evezős Egyesület
BEE
5
Budapest HUN
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
Burnaby Lake
BLRC
2
Burnaby, BC CAN
Burnstown Rowing Club
Burnstown
BRC
2
Burnstown, ON CAN
Burway Rowing Club
Burway RC
Bur
6
London GBR
C. C. Saturnia ASD
Saturnia
SAT
7
Trieste ITA
C.D.E. Aragon Remo
Aragon Remo
A.R.
9
Zaragoza ESP
C.D.E. Trasmerano
Trasmerano
Trasmeran
5
Santoña ESP
C.U.S. Milano A.S.d.
CUS Milano
CUS MI
2
Milano ITA
C.U.S: Torino
CUS Torino
CUS Torino
Torino ITA
CAC Andresy
CAC
CAC
5
Andresy FRA
Calgary Rowing Club
Calgary RC
CRC
9
Calgary, AB CAN
Calpe Rowing Club
Calpe
CRC
2
Gibraltar GBR
Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
9
Cambridge, MA USA
Canottieri Corgeno
Canottieri Corgeno
CC
Vergiate ITA
Canottieri Esperia, Torino
Esperia
Esperia
Torino ITA
Canottieri Gavirate
Gavirate
CG
Varese ITA
Canottieri Ispra A.S.D.
Ispra SC
Ispra
1
Ispra ITA
Canottieri Lario
SC Lario
Lario
Como ITA
Canottieri Luino A.S.D.
Canottieri Luino
LUI
3
Luino ITA
Canottieri Mestre
Mestre
SCM
1
Mestre ITA
Canottieri Mincio
Mincio
Mincio
1
Mantova ITA
Canottieri Padova
Canottieri Padova
CP
3
Padova ITA
Canottieri Ponte Mollo - Roma
C.Ponte Mollo
CPM
5
Roma ITA
Canottieri Ravenna 1873
Ravenna1873
Rav
Ravenna ITA
Canottieri Salaria
Canottieri Salaria
LUPA
9
Rome ITA
Canottieri San Cristoforo
Cristoforo
CSC
2
milano ITA
Canottieri Sebino Lovere
Canottieri Sebino
Sebino
7
Lovere ITA
Canottieri Varese
Canottieri Varese
S.C.V.
Varese ITA
Cantabrigian Rowing Club
Cantabrigian
Cantabs
9
Cambridge GBR
Cappoquin Rowing Club
Cappoquin
Capp
5
Cappoquin IRL
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Carnegie Lake
CLRA
Princeton, NJ USA
CDUP
CDUP
CDUP
3
Porto PRT
Celler Ruderverein e. V.
Celler RV
CRV
6
Celle DEU
Centro Universitario Sportivo BARI asd
CUS Bari
CUSBARI
7
bari ITA
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles
Bruxelles
CRB
5
Bruxelles BEL
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine
CN Soisy
CNS
9
Soisy-sur-Seine FRA
cercle nautique pays d'aix
Peyrolles
CNPA
5
Peyrolles FRA
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
CVK Pardubice
PARD
6
Pardubice CZE
Český veslařský klub Praha
CVK Praha
CVKP
3
Praha CZE
Český veslařský klub v Brně
CVK Brno
CVKB
Brno CZE
Champion of the Thames Rowing Club
Champion the Thames
CHA
4
Cambridge GBR
CHARGERS Rowing Club
CHARGERS
CRC
Liverpool, NY USA
Christiania Roklub
Christiania RK
CR
Oslo NOR
circolo amici del fiume
amici del fiume
adf
1
torino ITA
Circolo Canottieri 3 Ponti
3 Ponti
CC3P
9
Roma ITA
circolo canottieri aniene
canottieri aniene
aniene
roma ITA
Circolo canottieri Arolo
canottieri Arolo
cca
3
arolo ITA
Circolo Canottieri Azzurra
Azzurra
AZZ
6
Civitavecchia ITA
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD
CC Irno
CCI
3
Salerno ITA
Circolo Canottieri Lazio
C.C. Lazio
CCL
2
Roma ITA
Circolo Canottieri Piediluco
C.C.Piediluco
C.C.P.
Piediluco (TR) ITA
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro
Tirrenia Todaro
CCTT
Roma ITA
Circolo Eridano
Circolo Eridano
ERID
5
Torino ITA
Circolo Nautico Posillipo
Posillipo
CNP
6
Napoli ITA
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club
Bristol
BRC
Bristol GBR
City of Cambridge Rowing Club
City of Cambridge
CCRC
Cambridge GBR
City of Derry Boat Club
City of Derry
CDBC
9
Derry IRL
Club aviron Montluçon
Montluçon
CA
7
Montluçon FRA
Club Aviron Vevey
Aviron Vevey
CAVevey
8
Vevey CHE
Club Canottieri Lugano
CCL
CCL
4
Lugano CHE
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
Estrella Blanca
EB
Puerto Montt CHL
Club de Regatas "Lima"
Lima
LIM
Lima, LIM PER
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
Vasco Da Gama
CRVASCO RS
5
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
club de remo ciudad de sevilla
Ciudad de Sevilla
CRCS
3
Sevilla ESP
Club de Remo Lodosa
Lodosa
NA
3
Lodosa ESP
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona
Olímpic Barcelona
CEOB
3
Barcelona ESP
Club Natacio Banyoles
Banyoles
CNB
Banyoles, CT ESP
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
Río Paraná Corrientes
CNRP
5
Corrientes, COR ARG
Club Nautique Chambéry le Bourget du Lac
Club Nautique Chambéry le Bour
CNCB
5
Le Bourget du Lac FRA
Club Nautique de Nogent
Nogent
CNN
1
Nogent FRA
Club nautique Libos Fumel
Libos
CNLF
4
Montaral FRA
Club Regatas Rosario
Regatas Rosario
CRR
5
Rosario, SFE ARG
Club Remeros Del Nalon
Remo Nalon
CRDN
5
Soto Del Barco ESP
Club Remo Tui
Tui
CRT
4
Tui ESP
Club San Fernando
San Fernando
CSF
2
Buenos Aires, BA ARG
Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
São Salvador
S.Salvador
1
Salvador, BA BRA
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
CR Bandeirantes
CRB
3
Sao Paulo BRA
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Flamengo
CRF
5
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
GPA
GPA
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Clube de Regatas Piraquê
CR Piraquê
CRP
1
Rio de Janeiro BRA
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama
CR Vasco
CRV
5
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Clube do Remo
Remo
CR
Belem BRA
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
Martinelli
CNFM
Florianópolis, SC BRA
Clube Náutico Riachuelo
Riachuelo
CNR
2
Florianópolis BRA
Clube Naval Infante D. Henrique
Infante D. Henrique
CNIDH
8
Porto PRT
Clube Naval Setubalense
Naval
CNS
5
Setubal PRT
Clydesdale ARC
Clydesdale
CLD
8
Glasgow GBR
Colorado Rowing
Colorado Rowing
CRC
Encinitas, CA USA
Commercial RC
Commercial
Commrcl
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Commercial Rowing Club
Commercial
COMM
Dublin IRL
Coomera Watersports Club
Coomera Watersports
CoomraWS
Oxenford, QLD AUS
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
CTH
Hilversum NLD
Crefelder RC
Crefeld
CRC
Krefeld DEU
Csepel Evezős Klub
Csepel Evezős
Csepel
Budapest HUN
CUS Pavia
CUS Pavia
CUSP
2
Pavia ITA
Daniel Rowing Centre
Daniel
DRC
2
Tel Aviv ISR
Danske Studenters Roklub
Danske Studenters Roklub
DSR
Copenhagen DNK
Danubius 1885 Novi Sad
Danubius 1885
Danubius 1
4
Novi Sad SRB
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
Dart Totnes
DTARC
Totnes GBR
De Helling
De Helling
Helling
4
Culemborg NLD
Deben Rowing Club
Deben
DRC
8
Woodbridge GBR
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club
Hamburger und Germania
Der Club
Hamburg DEU
Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
8
Lathrup Village, MI USA
Don Rowing Club
Don Rowing
DON
2
Mississauga, ON CAN
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
DRCI
8
Ingolstadt DEU
DRC Rowers
Drummoyne
Drumyne
Sydney, NSW AUS
Dresdner Ruderclub
Dresdner
DRC
Dresden DEU
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V.
Dresdner Ruderverein
DRV
Dresden DEU
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V.
Duisburger
DRV
Duisburg DEU
Duna Sport Klub
Duna
DSK
4
Budapest HUN
Durban Rowing Club
Durban
Durban
5
Durban ZAF
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
Durham
DARC
Durham GBR
Dusseldorfer Ruderverein
Dusseldorfer RV
DRV
3
Düsseldorf DEU
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
Dynamo
DYN
Moscow RUS
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg Rowing Club
Dynamo SPb
DynSPb
3
Saint-Petersburg RUS
East Prussia rowing club
East Prussia
EPRC
3
Kaliningrad RUS
EDF-DÉMÁSZ Szeged Vizisport Egyesület
Szeged VSE
SZVE
4
Szeged HUN
Edmonton Rowing Club
Edmonton
ERC
1
Edmonton, AB CAN
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület
Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE
BKKEV SE
Balatonfüred HUN
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club
Erster Kieler RC
EKRC
Kiel DEU
Eschweger Ruderverein e.V.
Eschwege
ERV
4
Eschwege DEU
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
Pinheiros
ECP
9
São Paulo, SP BRA
Esporte Clube Vitoria
Vitoria
ECV
1
Salvador BRA
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz
ESV Schmöckwitz
ESV
7
Berlin DEU
Exeter Rowing Club
Exeter
Exeter RC
5
Exeter GBR
Fairmount Rowing Association
Fairmount
FRA
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Falkenbergs Roddklubb
Falkenbergs RK
FRK
3
Falkenberg SWE
Fana Roklubb
Fana RK
FRK
1
Bergen NOR
Frankfurter RC Griesheim
FRC Griesheim
FRCG
2
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.
Frankfurter RC 1884
FRC 1884
4
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad
Frankfurter RG Oberrad
FRGO
5
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania
Frg Germania
FrgG
9
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Nied 1921 e.V.
Frankfurter RG Nied
FRGN
6
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Sachsenhausen
FRG Sachsenhausen
FRGS
5
Frankfurt DEU
Frauen-Ruder-Club Wannsee, Berlin
FRCW Berlin
FRCWB
Berlin DEU
Fredensborg Roklub
Fredensborg
FR
Fredensborg DNK
Fredericia Roklub
Fredericia
Fredericia
Fredericia DNK
Friedrichstaedter Rudergesellschaft
Friedrichstaedter
FRG
2
Friedrichstadt DEU
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub
Ganz
GVEK
5
Budapest HUN
Gießener RC Hassia
Hassia Gießen
GRCH
Gießen DEU
Ginnastica Triestina
Ginnastica Triestina
SGT
1
Trieste ITA
Gloucester Rowing Club
Gloucester Rowing
GR
Gloucester GBR
Granta Boat Club
Granta
GRT
1
Cambridge GBR
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Grasshopper
GCZ
8
Zurich CHE
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
5
Seattle, WA USA
Grêmio Náutico União
Grêmio
GNU
6
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester
Grosvenor
GRC
CHESTER GBR
Grupo Corvera de Remo
Corvera
GCR
8
Corvera ESP
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro
Barreiro
GDFB
2
Barreiro PRT
Guelph Rowing Club
Guelph
GLPH
3
Guelph, ON CAN
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel
HRBN
Halle DEU
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V.
Hallescher Ruderclub
HRC
4
Halle DEU
Hammarby IF Roddförening
Hammarby Rodd
HIF
4
Stockholm SWE
Hanauer RC Hassia
Hanau
HURC
5
Hanau DEU
Hannoverscher Ruder Club
Hannover
HRC
Hannover DEU
Heilbronner Rudergesellschaft "Schwaben" v. 1879 e.V.
Heilbronner
HRG
1
Heilbronn DEU
Hellas Offenbach Composite
Hellas Offenbach Composite
Hellas Com
1
Offenbach/M DEU
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V.
Hersfelder
HRV
4
Bad Hersfeld DEU
Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Uni Rostock
HSG Uni Rostock
HSG
6
Rostock DEU
Holstebro RC
Holstebro
HRC
Holstebro DNK
Hull Lifesaving Museum
Hull Lifesaving
Hull
1
Hull, MA USA
Hungary
Hungary
HUN
3
Budapest HUN
Hürther Rudergesellschaft
Hürther
Hürther
9
Hürth DEU
HVK Gusar
Gusar
HVKG
1
Split HRV
Idroscalo Milano
Idroscalo
IDR
Milano ITA
Ilva Bagnoli
Ilva Bagnoli
ILVA B
5
Napoli ITA
Inverness Rowing Club
Inverness
IRC
Inverness GBR
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis
Istioploikos
I.O.TH.
2
Thessaloniki GRC
JASON Roeivereniging
Jason
Jason
2
Arnhem NLD
Jönköpings Roddsällskap
Jönköpings RS
JRS
4
Jönköping SWE
Jurmala
Jurmala
Jur
9
Jurmala LVA
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
De Hoop
HOOP
Amsterdam NLD
K.G.R. De Hunze
De Hunze
HUN
9
Groningen NLD
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia
Rheinklub Alemannia
KRA
1
Karlsruhe DEU
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.
Kettwiger RG
KRG
Essen DEU
Kherson Rowing Club Masters
Kherson Masters
KhRC
4
Kherson UKR
Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Kiev Masters
KRCM
6
Kiev UKR
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
Dnipro
SC Dnipro
Kiev UKR
Kingston Rowing Club (UK)
Kingston UK
KRCUK
Kingston GBR
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai
Klaipeda Masters
KMRC
7
Klaipeda LTU
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa
AZS-AWF Warszawa
KS AZS-AWF
Warsaw POL
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881
KVM 1881 Melník
MELN
4
Melník CZE
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania
Koblenz
KRR
Koblenz, BB DEU
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
Kölner
KRV
1
Köln DEU
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
De Maas
RVDM
5
Rotterdam, ZH NLD
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent
sport gent
KRSG
1
gent BEL
KS Posnania RBW
Posnania
POS
2
Poznań POL
Külker Evezős Klub
Külker EK
KEK
Budapest HUN
Kungälvs Roddklubb
Kungalv RK
KRK
Kungalv SWE
Køge Roklub
Køge
Køge R
8
Køge DNK
L'Aviron Club De la Region Colmar
Colmar
L'ACRC
5
Colmar FRA
Landshuter Ruderverein
Landshuter Ruderverein
LaRV
6
Landshut DEU
Landskrona RK
Landskrona
RK
3
Landskrona SWE
Lauffener Ruderclub Neckar eV 1931
Lauffener RC
LRC
7
Lauffen/Neckar DEU
Lea Rowing Club
Lea
Lea
7
London GBR
Lee Boat Club
Lee
Lee
2
Bantry Bay IRL
Lee Rowing Club
Lee
LRC
1
Cork IRL
Lega Navale Italiana - Sez. Brindisi
LNI Brindisi
LNI Brindi
8
Brindisi ITA
Leicester Rowing Club
Leicester
LERUK
Leicester GBR
Lemvig Roklub
Lemvig
Lemvig
Lemvig DNK
Lilla Edets Roddare
Lilla Edet
LER
3
Lilla Edet SWE
Limburger Club für Wassersport
Limburger CfW
LCfW
Limburg DEU
Lincoln Rowing Centre
Lincoln
LRC
4
Lincolnshire GBR
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V.
Lingener Rudergesellschaft
LRG
4
Lingen DEU
Llandaff Rowing Club
Llandaff
LRC
6
Cardiff GBR
Loch Lomond Rowing Club
Loch Lomond
LLRC
Balloch GBR
Long Beach Rowing Association
Long Beach
LBRA
8
Long Beach, CA USA
Los Gatos Rowing Club
Los Gatos
LGRC
6
Los Gatos, CA USA
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub
Lübeck
LFRK
Lübeck, SH DEU
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V.
Lübecker RK
LRK
7
Lübeck DEU
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.
Ludwigshafener RV
LRV
8
Ludwigshafen, RP DEU
Lyngby Roklub
Lyngby
LR
Copenhagen DNK
Magdeburger Ruderclub
Magdeburger Ruderclub
MRC
Magdeburg DEU
Magyar Testgyakorlok Koere SC
MTK
MTK
Budapest, PE HUN
Maidenhead Rowing Club
Maidenhead
MRC
3
Maidenhead GBR
Mainz-Kasteller Ruder- und Kanugesellschaft
Mainz Kastell
MKRK Klub
5
Mainz Kastell DEU
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft
Mainzer
MRG
9
Mainz DEU
Malmö RK
Malmö
RK
5
Malmö SWE
Marin Rowing Association
Marin
MRA
6
Greenbrae, CA USA
Marinai d'Italia
Marinai
Mgi
9
Milano ITA
Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
4
East Norwalk, CT USA
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V.
MRCB
MRCB
1
Berlin DEU
Medway Towns Rowing Club
Medway Towns
MTR
5
Rochester GBR
Melbourne University Boat Club
Melbourne Uni
MUBC
2
Melbourne, VIC AUS
Middelfart Roklub
Middelfart RK
MRK
Middelfart DNK
Mile High Rowing Club
Mile High
MHRC
7
Parker, CO USA
Minas Brasília Tênis Clube
Club de Remo de Brasilia
MBTC
2
Brasília BRA
Mindener Ruderverein
Mindener RV
Minden
1
Minden DEU
Minerva Bath Rowing Club
Minerva Bath
MBRC
6
Bath GBR
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
Mitsubishi
MBC
Tokyo JPN
Mladost RC
Mladost RC
MRC
Zagreb HRV
Molesey Boat Club
Molesey
MOLE
7
East Molesey GBR
Mölndals Roddklubb
Mölndals Roddklubb
MRK
Mölndal SWE
Monmouth Rowing Club
Monmouth
MRC
Monmouth GBR
Montevideo Rowing Club
Montevideo
MRC
2
Montevideo URY
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
Mortlake
MAABC
London GBR
Mühlheimer Ruderverein
Mühlheimer RV
MRV
Mühlheim DEU
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V.
Münchener RSV Bayern
MRSVB
5
München, BY DEU
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
Münchener
MRC
Munich DEU
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub
MSR
7
Munkebo DNK
Murdoch University Rowing Club
Murdoch University
MurdU
Mount Pleasant, WA AUS
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation
Mykolayiv Oblast
MOBRF
5
Mykolayiv UKR
Nagoya Rowing Club
Nagoya
Nagoya
6
Tokyo JPN
Narbonne Aviron Club
Narbonne Aviron
NAC
3
Narbonne FRA
Nemesis Boat Club
Nemesis
NMS
1
Manchester GBR
Neretvanski Gusar
Neretvanski Gusar
NG
3
Metković HRV
Neste Rowing Club
Neste
NRC
Porvoo FIN
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
Neuruppiner Ruderclub
NRR
Neuruppin DEU
New Haven Rowing Club
New Haven
NHRC
8
Oxford, CT USA
Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club
Nithsdale ARC
NARC
5
Dumfries, SCT GBR
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V.
NRV
DK 6200 Aabenraa DNK
Norske Studenters Roklub
Norske
NSR
3
Oslo NOR
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
9
Norwalk, CT USA
Norwich Rowing Club
Norwich
NRC
Norwich GBR
Nottingham Rowing Club
Nottingham
NRC
Nottingham GBR
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa
Nouseikai
Nouseikai
8
Yokoham JPN
NSA Vasil Bojanov
NSA Vasil Bojanov
Vasil
4
Sofia BGR
Nyborg Roklub
Nyborg
NR
2
Nyborg DNK
Occoquan International
Occoquan International
OI
Washington, DC USA
Old Collegians Boat Club
Old Collegians
OC
8
Dublin IRL
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg
Oldenburger RV
ORVO
2
Oldenburg DEU
Olympischer Ruder Club Rostock
Olympischer RC Rostock
ORCR
Kessin DEU
Omilos Ereton 1885
Omilos Ereton
OE
4
Athens GRC
Öresjö SS Rodd
Öresjö
ÖSS
Borås SWE
Ormsund Roklub
Ormsund RK
ORK
Oslo NOR
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein
Osnabruecker RV
ORV
4
Osnabruck DEU
Overpeck Community Rowing Association
Overpeck
OCRA
2
Teaneck, NJ USA
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
Palm Beach
PBRA
West Palm Beach, FL USA
Pancharevo Rowing Club
Pancharevo
PRC
1
Sofia BGR
Paysandu Sport Club
Paysandu
PSC
Belém BRA
Peterborough City Rowing Club
Peterborough
PCRC
Peterborough GBR
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
Pirnaer RV
PRV
Pirna DEU
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zurich
Polytechniker RC Zurich
PRC
8
Zurich CHE
Poole Amateur Rowing Club
Poole
ARC
4
Poole GBR
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club
Poplar
PBD
6
London GBR
Port Adelaide Rowing Club
Port Adelaide
PtAdel
4
Largs North, SA AUS
Poseidon Amsterdam
poseidon
poseidon
6
amsterdam NLD
Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
8
Washington, DC USA
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
PRCG
7
Berlin DEU
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
Potsdamer RG
PRG e.V.
9
Potsdam DEU
PTW Tryton Poznań
PTW Tryton
Tryton
3
Poznań POL
Putney Town Rowing Club
Putney Town
PTRC
6
London GBR
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie
PTW Płockie
PTW
4
Plock POL
Quintin Boat Club
Quintin
QBC
London GBR
R.Y.C.C. Savoia
Savoia
Savoia
2
Naples ITA
Randers Roklub
Randers Roklub
RR
1
Randers DNK
RC Havel Brandenburg
Brandenburg
RCHB
Brandenburg/Havel DEU
RC Mark Wetter
Mark Wetter
RMW
4
Wetter DEU
RC NARVA Oberspree
NARVA Berlin
RCNO
2
Berlin DEU
RC Sorpesee
Sundern
RCS
9
Sundern DEU
RC Wiking
Wiking
RCW
4
Lüneburg DEU
RCLK - Kaufering
Ruderclub Kaufering
RCLK
2
Kaufering DEU
Reading Rowing Club
Reading
RRC
Reading GBR
Reale Circolo Canottieri Tevere Remo
Tevere Remo
RCCTR
4
Rome ITA
Reale Societa Canottieri Cerea
RSC Cerea
RSCC
Torino ITA
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona
Maritim
RCMB
8
Barcelona ESP
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
Universidade de Sao Paulo
USP
5
Sao paulo BRA
RG Wiking Leipzig im SC DHfK e.V.
Wiking Leipzig
RG W L
4
Leipzig DEU
Richetrshorner Ruderverein e.V.
Richtershorner Ruderverein
RRV
1
Berlin DEU
Riga Rowers Club
Riga
RRC
4
Riga LVA
Riverside Rowing Club
Riverside
Rvrside
Adelaide, SA AUS
Rob Roy Boat Club
Robs
RRBC
8
Cambridge GBR
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
7
Huntsville, AL USA
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
Rocky Mountain
RMRC
Aurora, CO USA
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria
Daventria
Dav
Deventer NLD
Roei en Zeilvereniging Die Leythe
Die Leythe
Leythe
6
Leiden NLD
Roeivereniging Breda
RV Breda
RV Breda
Breda NLD
Roeivereniging De Hertog
De Hertog
RDH
Hertogenbosch NLD
Roeivereniging De Laak
RV De Laak
RV DL
Den Haag NLD
Roeivereniging Rijnland
RV Rijnland
Rijnland
Leidschendam NLD
Roforeningen KVIK
Roforeningen KVIK
KVIK
3
Copenhagen DNK
Roklubben furesøen
Furesø
RF
2
Farum DNK
Roklubben Stevns
Stevns
R.S.
4
Rødvig/Stevns DNK
Roma Circolo Canottieri
Roma CC
Roma
9
Rome ITA
Rosario Rowing Club
Rosario
RRC
3
Rosario, SFE ARG
Roskilde Roklub
Roskilde
Roskilde
Copenhagen DNK
Rowing Club 8+
RC8+
RC8+
5
Vilnius LTU
Rowing Club Academija Remigum
Academija Remigum
ACREM
1
Trakai LTU
Rowing Club Bern
Bern
Bern
8
Bern CHE
Rowing Club Chernomorets
Chernomorets
RC Ch
8
Illichivsk UKR
Rowing Club Genovese 1890
Genovese 1890
RCG 1890
Genova ITA
Rowing Club Lausanne
Lausanne
RCL
Lausanne CHE
Rowing Club Port Marly
Rowing Club Port-Marly
RCPM
Port-Marly FRA
Rowing South Australia Inc
South Australia
SA
6
Adelaide, SA AUS
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
Royal Air Force
RAF
Marlow GBR
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
RHKYC
RHKYC
3
Hong Kong HKG
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
RTHC
2
Leverkusen DEU
RTK Germania Köln
Germania Köln
RTK
6
Köln DEU
Ruder-Club Aken
Ruder-Club Aken
RCA
5
Aken DEU
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
RC Aschaffenburg
RCA
6
Aschaffenburg DEU
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
RC Bergedorf
RCB
1
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia
Favorite
RCFH
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst
RC Nassovia Höchst
RCNH
Frankfort DEU
Ruder-Club Rheinfelden
RC Rheinfelden
RCR
Rheinfelden DEU
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
RC Tegel
RCT
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Club Wittenberg e.V.
RC Wittenberg
RCW
3
Wittenberg DEU
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
R.G.Hansa Hamburg
R.G.Hansa
Hamburg, HH DEU
Ruder-Klub Normannia Braunschweig
Braunschweig
RKN
2
Braunschweig DEU
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
Ruder-Riege TiB
RRTGB
5
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V.
Arkona
RUA
4
Berlin DEU
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866
Allemannia
ALLE
7
Hamburg DEU
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V.
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg
RCAW
Magdeburg DEU
Ruderclub Baden
Baden
RCB
Baden, AG CHE
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel
RC Blauweiss Basel
RCB
7
Basel CHE
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
RCF e.V.
9
Fürstenwalde DEU
Ruderclub Greifensee
Ruderclub Greifensee
RCG
Greifensee CHE
Ruderclub Hallwilersee
RC Hallwilersee
RCH
1
Meisterschwanden CHE
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
RC-Hamm
Hamm
Hamm DEU
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen
RCK
4
Kreuzlingen CHE
Ruderclub Lindau (B)
RC Lindau
RCL
2
Lindau (B) DEU
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V.
RC Neptun Darmstadt
RCN
7
Darmstadt DEU
Ruderclub Nürtingen
Nürtingen
RCN
4
Nürtingen DEU
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.
RCO Hennigsdorf
RCO
Hennigsdorf DEU
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RCRJ
5
Rapperswil-Jona CHE
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern
RC Reuss Luzern
RCL
Luzern CHE
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921
RC Rheinfelden 1921
RCR1921
1
Rheinfelden DEU
Ruderclub Roßleben e.V.
Roßleben
RCR
6
Roßleben DEU
Ruderclub Schieder am Emmerstausee von 1985 e.V.
RC Schieder
RCS
2
Schieder - Schwalenberg DEU
Ruderclub Uster
Uster
RCU
6
Uster, ZH CHE
Ruderclub Westfalen Herdecke
RC Herdecke
RCWH
5
Herdecke DEU
Ruderclub Zurich
RC Zurich
RCZ
5
Zurich CHE
Rudergemeinschaft Angaria Hannover e.V.
Angaria
Angaria
2
Hannover DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V.
Grünau
RGG
9
Berlin, BE DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.
Rotation Berlin
RGRB
Berlin DEU
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V.
Waiblingen
Wai
Waiblingen DEU
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.
RG Heidelberg
RGH
3
Heidelberg, BW DEU
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV
Kasseler RG
KRG
8
Kassel, HE DEU
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V.
RG Speyer
RGSpeyer
Speyer, RP DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wetzlar
RG Wetzlar
RGW
6
Wetzlar DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin
Wiking Berlin
RGWB
8
Berlin DEU
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V.
Geesthacht
RGG
8
Geesthacht DEU
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee
RaB
8
Essen DEU
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V.
RK am Wannsee
RaW
Berlin DEU
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V.
Ruderklub Flensburg
RKF
Flensburg DEU
Ruderriege TV Waidmannslust Berlin
Waidmannslust
RRTVW
7
Berlin DEU
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
RRVK
Rüdersdorf DEU
Rudersport-Club Rosenheim e.V.
RSC Rosenheim
RSCR
7
Rosenheim DEU
Ruderverein Blankenstein-Ruhr
Blankenstein
RVB
4
Blankenstein DEU
Ruderverein Bochum
RV Bochum
RVB
Bochum DEU
Ruderverein Dorsten
RV Dorsten
RVD
4
Dorsten DEU
Ruderverein Empor e.V.
Ruderverein Empor
RV Empor
8
Berlin DEU
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach
RV Hellas Offenbach
RVHO
Offenbach DEU
Ruderverein Muenster
RV Muenster
RVM
6
Muenster DEU
Ruderverein Nürnberg
RV Nürnberg
RVN
1
Nürnberg DEU
Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.
RV Oberhausen
RVO
Oberhausen DEU
Ruderverein Saarbruecken
RV Saarbruecken
RVS
Saarbruecken DEU
Ruderverein Seewalchen
RV Seewalchen
RVS
3
Seewalchen AUT
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier
Treviris Trier
RVTT
8
Trier DEU
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig
RV Triton Leipzig
RVT
9
Leipzig DEU
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V.
Bad Waldsee
RVW
5
Bad Waldsee DEU
Ruderverein Waltrop
RV Waltrop
RVW
4
Waltrop DEU
Ruderverein Wandsbek
Wandsbek
RVW
Hamburg DEU
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V
RVg.Dessau
RVD
7
Dessau DEU
Runcorn Rowing Club
Runcorn
RUN
4
Runcorn GBR
Russelsheimer Ruderclub
Russelsheimer
RRC
8
Russelsheim DEU
RV Germania Eutin
RV Germania Eutin
RVGE
8
Eutin DEU
RV Hansa Dortmund
Dortmund
RV Hansa D
2
Dortmund DEU
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg
RV Normannen
RVNK
4
Klosterneuburg AUT
RV Wiking Bregenz
Wiking
RVWB
1
Bregenz AUT
S. C. eridanea
eridanea
S.C.E.
2
Casalmaggiore ITA
S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
S.A.C.
SSAC
9
Gold River, CA USA
S.D. Remo Astillero
SDRAstillero
Astillero
7
Astillero ESP
Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve"
Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve"
SRK Möve
2
Salzburg AUT
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
9
Westport, CT USA
SC Magdeburg
Sportclub Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg DEU
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
SR
9
Schwerin DEU
See-Club Kuesnacht
SC Kuesnacht
SCK
1
Kuesnacht CHE
See-Club Luzern
See-Club Luzern
SCL
2
Luzern CHE
See-Club Zug
See-Club
SCZ
8
Zug CHE
Seeclub Zürich
Seeclub Zürich
SCZ
Zurich CHE
Segeberger Ruderclub e.V. von 1926
Segeberger Ruderclub
Segeb.Rude
6
Bad Segeberg DEU
Seneffe Rowing Club
Seneffe
SRC
1
Seneffe BEL
Siegburger Ruder Verein
Siegburger
SRV
Siegburg DEU
Skjold RC
Skjold
Skjold
5
København DNK
Slovácký Veslařský klub Břeclav
SVK Breclav
BREC
6
Břeclav CZE
SMARK
SMARK
SMARK
Helsinki FIN
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D.
Canottieri Adria 1877
Adria 1877
2
Trieste ITA
Società Canottieri Armida
Armida
SCA
Torino ITA
Società Canottieri Arolo
Arolo
SCA
Arolo ITA
Società Canottieri Audax
SC Audax
AUDAX
5
Lugano CHE
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D.
Canottieri Caprera
SCC
8
Torino ITA
Società Canottieri Casale Monferrato
SC Casale Monferrato
SCCM
1
Casale Monferrato ITA
Società Canottieri Ceresio
SC Ceresio
SCC
7
Lugano CHE
società canottieri firenze
canottieri firenze
s.c.f.
7
firenze ITA
Società Canottieri Genovesi Elpis
Elpis
Elp
6
Genova, 42 ITA
Società Canottieri Lecco
Canottieri Lecco
SCL
3
Lecco ITA
Società Canottieri Limite
Limite
S.C.LIMITE
5
Limite sull'arno Italy ITA
Società Canottieri Locarno
Locarno
SCL
2
Locarno CHE
Società Canottieri Menaggio A.S.D.
Canottieri Menaggio
SCM
9
Menaggio ITA
Società Canottieri Milano
Milano S.C.
S.C.MI
1
Milano ITA
Società Canottieri Moltrasio
Canottieri Moltrasio
SCM
8
Moltrasio ITA
Società Canottieri Navalia
Navalia
Nav
8
Roma ITA
Società Canottieri Nino Bixio 1883
Can. Nino Bixio 1883
Nino Bixio
1
Piacenza ITA
Società Canottieri Palermo
Canottieri Palermo
SCP
1
Palermo ITA
Società Canottieri Sampierdarenesi
Sampierdarenesi
Samp
2
Genova ITA
Società Canottieri Timavo
TIMAVO
TIMAVO
Monfalcone ITA
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD
Pullino
PUL
1
Muggia, 36 ITA
Société Nautique d'Avignon
Avignon
SNA
Avignon FRA
Société Nautique du Perreux
S.N. Perreux
SNP
5
Le Perreux, J FRA
Sollerö IF Roddklubb
Sollerö IF rodd
SIF
4
Sollerön SWE
Soroksári Evezős Klub
Soroksári Evezos
SEK
6
Budapest HUN
Sorø Roklub
Sorø
SR
Sorø DNK
Spandauer Ruder-Club "Friesen" Berlin
Friesen
SRC Friese
Berlin DEU
Spiel- u. SVG PCK Schwedt
Schwedt
Schwedt
5
Schwedt DEU
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Corinthians
SCCP
São Paulo BRA
Sport Club do Recife
Sport Recife
Sport
5
Recife BRA
Sportclub Berlin-Grünau
SC Berlin-Grünau
SCBG
Berlin, BE DEU
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.
SC Berlin-Koepenick
SCBK
Berlin DEU
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V.
SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach
SG W 1903
Offenbach, HE DEU
Sporting Clube Caminhense
Caminhense
scc
4
Caminha PRT
Sports Club Levski
Levski
Levski
4
Sofia BGR
Sportvereinigung Polizei Hamburg von 1920 e.V. Wassersport-Abteilung
WSAP Hamburg
WSAP
Hamburg DEU
SSD Canottieri De Bastiani Angera
De Bastiani
DEBA
3
Angera ITA
St. Andrew Boat Club
St. Andrew BC
SABC
Edinburgh GBR
St. Catharines Rowing Club
St. Catharines
SCRC
4
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Stockholms Roddförening
Stockholms RF
SRF
Stockholm SWE
Strathclyde Park
Strathclyde Park
SCP
Glasgow GBR
Strela
Strela
Strela
St.Petersburg RUS
Strib Ro og Kajakklub
SRK
SRK
2
Middelfart DNK
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub
Stuttgart-Cannstatter
SCRC
8
Stuttgart DEU
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V.
Stuttgarter RG
STRG
4
Stutttgart DEU
STW Szczecin
Szczecin
STW
Szczecin POL
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern
SV Energie Berlin
SVE
Berlin DEU
SV Scharnebeck RA
Scharnebeck
SV
5
Scharnebeck DEU
Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
Canning Bridge, WA AUS
Szegedi VSE
Szegedi VSE
Szegedi
7
Budapest HUN
Takon Soutajat ry
Takon Soutajat
TAKO
Tampere FIN
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
TRCI
1
Tampa, FL USA
Tanseikai Masters Rowing Club
Tanseikai
Tanseikai
3
Tokyo JPN
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
TÜASK
TÜASK
1
Tartu EST
Team Itlay
Team Itlay
Team ITA
2
ITA
Tees Rowing Club
Tees
TEE
4
Stockton-on-Tees GBR
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
Tel-Aviv R.C.
TARC
7
Tel Aviv, TA ISR
Thames Rowing Club
Thames
THRC
London, ENG GBR
The Bedford Rowing Club
Bedford
BED
2
Bedford GBR
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia
The Core
TCS
Sabaudia (LT) ITA
Tiber Rowing
Tiber
TIB
Roma ITA
Tideway Scullers School
Tideway Scullers
TSS
London GBR
Tiempo Libre El Ejido
El Ejido
EJIDO
5
El Ejido ESP
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging
RV TOR
TOR
2
Hilvarenbeek NLD
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Jiskra Trebon
TREB
2
Třeboň CZE
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
LS Brno
LSBR
7
Brno CZE
Tours Aviron club
Tours
TAC
2
Tours FRA
Townsville & JCU
Townsville JCU
TownJCU
Queensland AUS
Trentham Boat Club
Trentham
STK
6
Stoke-on-Trent GBR
Trollhättans Roddsällskap
Trollhättan
TRS
1
Trollhättan SWE
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V.
Tuebinger
TUE
Tuebingen DEU
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf
Turun Soutajat
TS-ÅR
5
Turku FIN
Undine Radolfzell
Radolfzell
Radolfzell
Radolfzell DEU
Unione Canottieri Livornesi
Livornesi
UCL
3
Livorno ITA
Unione Sportiva Bellagina
Bellagina
USB
3
Bellagio ITA
Unione Sportiva Carate Urio 1895
u.s. carate urio
u.s.c.u
3
carate ITA
University Barge Club
University
UBCP
Philadelphia, PA USA
University of Queensland Boat Club
University of Queensland
UniQld
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Uozaki Rowing Club
Uozaki
Uozaki
8
Kobe JPN
Upper Thames Rowing Club
Upper Thames
UTH
Remenham GBR
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern
USV TU Dresden
TU Dresden
Dresden DEU
Velencei VVSI
Velencei VVSI
VVSI
2
Agárd HUN
Verdener Ruderverein e.V.
Verden
VRV
4
Verden DEU
Veslacki klub Iktus
Iktus
VKI
3
Osijek HRV
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka
Tresnjevka
VKT
4
Zagreb HRV
Veslařský klub Blesk
Blesk
BLES
2
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
BOHM
6
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Hodonín
VK Hodonín
HODN
Hodonín CZE
Veslařský klub Lysá nad Labem
VK Lysá n/L.
LYSÁ
4
Lysá nad Labem CZE
Veslařský klub Olomouc
VK Olomouc
OLOM
3
Olomouc CZE
Veslařský klub PERUN
VK Perun Ostrava
OSTP
Ostrava P?ívoz CZE
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
VK Slavia Praha
SLAV
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Smíchov
VK Smíchov
VKSM
Smíchov CZE
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec
JHRD
2
Jindřichův Hradec CZE
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Viana Remadores do Lima
VRL
VRL
6
Viana do Castelo PRT
Victoria City Rowing Club
Victoria City
VCRC
Victoria, BC CAN
Victoria Lake Rowing Club
Victoria Lake
VLRC
8
Germiston ZAF
Vigili del fuoco Tomei
Vigili del fuoco Tomei
VDF Tomei
1
Livorno ITA
Vigli Del Fuoco Billi
VVFF Billi
Billi
5
Pisa ITA
VK Croatia
VK Croatia
coatia
5
zagreb HRV
VK Morávia Uherské Hradiste
VKM Uherské Hradiste
UHHR
Uherské Hradišt? CZE
VK Slavoj Litoměřice
Slavoj Litomerice
LITM
3
Litoměřice CZE
VK Slnava Piešťany
VK Slnava Piešťany
VK Slnava
4
Piešťany SVK
Waatz Masters
Waatz Masters
WM
7
Vác HUN
Waginger Ruderverein e.V.
Waginger RV
WRV
6
Waging DEU
Wallingford Rowing Club
Wallingford
WRC
Wallingford GBR
Walton Rowing Club
Walton
WRC
2
London GBR
Wassersport PCK Schwedt e.V.
Wassersport Schwedt
PCK
1
Schwedt DEU
Wassersportfreunde Burg e.V.
WSF Burg
WSF Burg
4
Burg DEU
Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Offenbach a.M. - Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
6
Offenbach DEU
Wassersportverein Godesberg
WSV Godesberg
WSVG
Bonn DEU
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
WSV Honnef
WSVH
3
Bad Honnef DEU
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V.
WSV Meppen
WSVM
7
Meppen DEU
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV
8
Mülheim-Ruhr DEU
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems
Neckarrems
WSN
9
Neckarrems DEU
Wassersportverein Waldshut
WSV Waldshut
WSVW
7
Waldshut, BW DEU
Weissenfelser-Ruder-Verein 1884 e.V.
Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884
WRV 1884
6
Weißenfels DEU
Weybridge Rowing Club
Weybridge
WRC
3
Weybridge GBR
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat
Pirat Wien
WRC Pirat
Wien AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund
WRC Donaubund
DBU
7
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Lia
WRC Lia
LIA
Vienna AUT
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club
WRC
7
Hamburg DEU
Willamette Rowing Club
Willamette RC
WRC
Portland, OR USA
WK Masters
WK Masters
WK M
3
Toda-city JPN
WRV Austria
Austria
AUS
8
Vienna AUT
Wurzener Rudervereinigung "Schwarz-Gelb" e.V.
Wurzener RVg.
WRVg
6
Wurzen DEU
WV Ennepetal
WVE
WVE
3
Wuppertal DEU
Wyandotte Boat Club
Wyandotte
WYN
1
Wyandotte, MI USA
Wycliffe College Boat Club
Wycliffe
WYC
Stonehouse GBR
X-Press Boat Club
X-Press
X-P BC
6
Cambridge, ENG GBR
Yacht Club Nowa Huta
Nowa Huta
YCNH
2
Kraków, MA POL
York City Rowing Club
York City
YCRC
9
York GBR
Znamya
Znamya
Znamya
6
St. Petersburg RUS
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
ZRC
7
Gräfenhainichen DEU

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.