USRowing Southeast Junior District Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
Asheville, NC USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Roswell, GA USA
Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program
Augusta Junior
AUGJR
Augusta, GA USA
Baylor School
Baylor
BYLR
4
Chattanooga, TN USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
7
Miami, FL USA
Cape Coral Rowing Club
Cape Coral
CPCRL
1
Cape Coral, FL USA
Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
8
Tallahassee, FL USA
Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Charlotte, NC USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Chattanooga, TN USA
Coconut Grove Rowing Club at Ransom Everglades School
Coconut Grove
CGRC
3
Coconut Grove, FL USA
East Tennessee Rowing Organization
East TN
ETRO
6
Louisville, TN USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
8
Gainesville, FL USA
Harpeth Hall Crew
Harpeth Hall
HHC
1
Nashville, TN USA
High Point Rowing Club
HPG Rowing
HPG
3
High Point, NC USA
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
4
Jacksonville, FL USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
Chattanooga, TN USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Miami, FL USA
Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Bell Academy
MBA
8
Nashville, TN USA
Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
3
Nashville, TN USA
North Carolina Community Sailing & Rowing
NC Sail Row
NCCSR
5
Charlotte, NC USA
North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
6
Orlando, FL USA
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
North Palm Beach
NPBRC
2
Juno Beach, FL USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
9
Windermere, FL USA
Palmetto High School Rowing
Palmetto HS
PHS
1
Palmetto, FL USA
Pine Crest School Crew
Pine Crest
PC
1
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Raptor Youth Rowing Club
Raptor Youth
RAPT
1
Charleston, SC USA
Revolution Junior Rowing
Revolution Junior Rowing
REVO
5
Gainesville, GA USA
Riverside Military Academy
Riverside Military Academy
RMA
4
Gainesville, GA USA
ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
7
Inverness, FL USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
Huntsville, AL USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
8
Osprey, FL USA
Savannah Country Day School Crew
Savannah Country Day
SCD
4
Savannah, GA USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
7
Orlando, FL USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
4
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
St. Andrew Rowing Club
St. Andrew
SARC
Roswell, GA USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
3
Jacksonville, FL USA
Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
5
Tampa, FL USA
The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
1
Tampa, FL USA
Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Raleigh, NC USA
Westminster School
Westminster
WMNS
4
Atlanta, GA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.