USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Amelia High School
Amelia
AME
1
Amelia, OH USA
Austin Rowing Club
Austin
ARC
5
Austin, TX USA
Bainbridge Island Rowing
Bainbridge Island Rowing
BIR
1
Bainbridge Island, WA USA
Belmont Hill School
Belmont Hill
BELHIL
1
Belmont, MA USA
Berkeley High School Crew
Berkeley
BHS
2
Oakland, CA USA
California Yacht Club
California Yacht Club
CYC
1
Los Angeles, CA USA
Cambridge Crew
Cambridge
CC
1
Dallas, TX USA
Canisius High School
Canisius
CHS
2
Buffalo, NY USA
Capital Crew
Capital
CPTL
1
Gold River, CA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
2
Mineola, NY USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
3
Chattanooga, TN USA
Chicago Rowing Foundation
Chicago
CRF
3
Chicago, IL USA
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate
CHTE
1
Guilford, CT USA
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
Cincinnati Country Day
CCDS
3
Cincinnati, OH USA
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Cincinnati Juniors
CJRC
6
Newport, KY USA
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
6
Brighton, MA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
3
Berwyn, PA USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
2
Winter Park, FL USA
Culver Academies
Culver
CULVR
1
Culver, IN USA
Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
2
Dallas, TX USA
Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
1
Dayton, OH USA
Delta Blades
Delta Blades
Delta
3
Stockton, CA USA
Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
4
Lathrup Village, MI USA
Dublin Crew
Dublin Crew
DC
1
Dublin, OH USA
E.O. Smith High School
E.O. Smith
EOS
1
Coventry, CT USA
Everett Rowing Association
Everett Rowing Association
ERA
3
Everett, WA USA
Fairport Crew Club Inc.
Fairport
FCC
2
Fairport, NY USA
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
Fox Chapel Crew
FCC
2
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
4
Alplaus, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
3
New Milford, CT USA
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
3
Dayton, OH USA
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
5
Seattle, WA USA
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew
Marietta
MHS
1
Marietta, OH USA
Highland Park Crew
Highland Park
HPC
1
Dallas, TX USA
Holy Names Academy
Holy Names
HNA
1
Seattle, WA USA
Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
1
Indianapolis, IN USA
Junipero Serra High School
Junipero Serra
SERRA
2
San Mateo, CA USA
Kansas City Rowing Club
Kansas City
KCRC
1
Overland Park, KS USA
Kent School Boat Club
Kent School
KSBC
1
Kent, CT USA
Lake Stevens Rowing Club
Lake Stevens
LSTE
1
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Lakeside School
Lakeside
LSC
5
Seattle, WA USA
Los Gatos Rowing Club
Los Gatos
LGRC
1
Los Gatos, CA USA
Lowell High School Crew
Lowell
LHS
1
Lowell, MA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
2
Ardmore, PA USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
2
Malvern, PA USA
Marin Rowing Association
Marin
MRA
3
Greenbrae, CA USA
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Marina Aquatic Center
MAC
2
Marina del Rey, CA USA
Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
4
East Norwalk, CT USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
4
Chattanooga, TN USA
Mendota Juniors
Mendota Junior
MENDJ
2
Madison, WI USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
1
Miami, FL USA
Middlesex School
Middlesex
MDSX
1
Concord, MA USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
1
Flourtown, PA USA
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
2
Seattle, WA USA
Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
1
Providence, RI USA
New Canaan High School Crew
New Canaan Crew
NCHSC
2
Norwalk, CT USA
Newport Aquatic Center
Newport
NAC
2
Newport Beach, CA USA
Norcal Crew
Norcal Crew
NC
1
Redwood City, CA USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
4
Wexford, PA USA
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
2
Norwalk, CT USA
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
Oak Ridge Rowing
ORRA
1
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Oakland Strokes, Inc.
Oakland Strokes
OS
4
Oakland, CA USA
OKC Riversport
OKC Riversport
OKC
6
Oklahoma City, OK USA
Oregon Association of Rowers
Oregon Association
OAR
1
Lowell, OR USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
2
Windermere, FL USA
Osprey OARS, Inc.
Osprey Oars
Osprey
2
Osprey, FL USA
Pacific Rowing Club
Pacific
PAC
2
San Francisco, CA USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
1
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter
PEA
1
Exeter, NH USA
Pioneer Rowing Club
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Crew
PRC
1
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc
Plant High
Plant
1
Tampa, FL USA
Pocock Rowing Center
Pocock
PRC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Pomfret School
Pomfret School
PS
1
Woodstock, CT USA
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
PNRA/Mercer
PNRA
4
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Quad Cities Rowing Association
Quad Cities
QCRA
4
Moline, IL USA
Queensbury High School
Queensbury
QNSBHS
2
Queensbury, NY USA
Rainier Rowing Club
Rainier
RRC
1
Tacoma, WA USA
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota
Rochester RC MN
RRCM
1
Rochester, MN USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
2
Huntsville, AL USA
Sammamish Rowing Association
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRA
2
Redmond, WA USA
San Diego Rowing Club
San Diego RC
SDRC
3
San Diego, CA USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
1
Osprey, FL USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
8
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
2
Westport, CT USA
Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
1
Loudonville, NY USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
1
Orlando, FL USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
2
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
1
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Ignatius College Prep
Saint Ignatius
SICP
1
San Francisco, CA USA
St. John's High School Crew
St. Johns HS
STJHS
1
Shrewsbury, MA USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Louis Rowing Club
St. Louis
STLRC
3
Maryland Heights, MO USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
5
Jacksonville, FL USA
Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
6
Verona, PA USA
Tallahasee Area Crew
Tallahassee Area
TAC
1
Tallahassee, FL USA
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
TJCI
1
Tempe, AZ USA
Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
2
Austin, TX USA
The King School
King School
KINGS
1
Luzerne, NY USA
Tulsa Rowing Club
Tulsa
TRC
2
Tulsa, OK USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
6
USA
Union Boat Club
Union
Union
1
Boston, MA USA
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
3
Columbus, OH USA
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
Upper Valley Rowing
UVRF
1
Hanover, NH USA
USRowing Training Center - Princeton
USTC - Princeton
USTC
1
Princeton, NJ USA
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
Vancouver Lake
VLRC
1
Vancouver, WA USA
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Vashon Island
VIRC
1
Vashon, WA USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
1
Fairfax, VA USA
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Wayland-Weston
WWRA
3
Wayland, MA USA
West Side Rowing Club
West Side Rowing Club
WS
1
Buffalo, NY USA
Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
3
Westerville, OH USA
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
ZLAC
ZLAC
1
San Diego, CA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.