4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Abington High School
Abington
Abington
1
Abington, PA USA
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
8
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
9
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
7
Radnor, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
8
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
7
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Bergen Technical Schools
Bergen Tech
BT
1
Hackensack, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
6
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
8
Arlington, VA USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
6
Egg Harbor City, NJ USA
Charter School of Wilmington (DE)
Charter School of Wilmington
CSW
5
Newark, DE USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
7
Lincroft, NJ USA
Churchill Crew
Churchill Crew
CC
9
Bladensburg, MD USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
2
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Doane Academy
Doane Academy
DA
5
Burlington, NJ USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
7
Ramsey, NJ USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
5
Ventnor, NJ USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
9
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
8
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
9
Rosemont, PA USA
Hatboro Horsham High School
Hatboro Horsham High School
HHHS
1
Horsham, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
ABSECON, NJ USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
6
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Leonia High School
Leonia Crew
LHS
3
Leonia, NJ USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
9
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
7
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
6
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
Flourtown, PA USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
Ocean City, NJ USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
5
Pottstown, PA USA
Penncrest High School
Penncrest
PCHS
1
Media, PA USA
Perkiomen Valley HS Crew
Perk Valley
PVHSC
1
Collegeville, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Rutherford High School
Rutherford
RUTH
1
Rutherford, NJ USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
2
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association
St. Paul's Schools
SPSRA
4
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
6
Jersey City, NJ USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
6
Wallingford, PA USA
Teaneck High School
Teaneck HS
THS
4
Teaneck, NJ USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
9
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
9
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
Haverford, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
7
Princeton, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
3
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
8
King of Prussia, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
3
Millville, NJ USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
BETHESDA, MD USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
6
Bethesda, MD USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
Westfield, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
7
Philadelphia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.