Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Abington High School
Abington
Abington
1
Abington, PA USA
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
8
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy for Information Technology
Academy for Info. Tech.
AIT
1
Scotch Plains, NJ USA
Academy In Manayunk
AIM
AIM
1
Conshohocken, PA USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
7
Villanova, PA USA
Albemarle High School
Albemarle High School
AHS
4
Charlottesville, VA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
8
Radnor, PA USA
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
Arlington
ARA-AHS
7
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
9
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Augustine Classical Academy
Augustine Classical
ACA
3
Mechanicville, NY USA
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
7
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
7
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Ballston Spa High School
Ballston Spa
BSHS
1
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
1
Miami, FL USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
7
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
6
Oradell, NJ USA
Bergen Technical Schools
Bergen Tech
BT
1
Hackensack, NJ USA
Berkeley Preparatory School
Berkeley Prep
BRKPBC
1
Tampa, FL USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
7
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
Bishop Ireton HS
BIHSCC
5
Alexandria, VA USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
6
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
4
Blairstown, NJ USA
Blessed Trinity High School
Blessed Trinity
TRIN
1
Grimsby, ON CAN
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
9
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Branksome Hall
Branksome
BRNK
2
Toronto, ON CAN
Briar Woods Crew Club
Briar Woods
BWCC
7
Ashburn, VA USA
Brunswick School Boat Club
Brunswick School
BSBC
1
Greenwich, CT USA
Burnt Hills High School
Burnt Hills HS
BHHS
1
Burnt Hills, NY USA
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
6
Egg Harbor City, NJ USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
7
Mineola, NY USA
Charter School of Wilmington (DE)
Charter School of Wilmington
CSW
2
Newark, DE USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
9
Lincroft, NJ USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
3
Collingswood, NJ USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
3
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Conrad Schools of Science
Conrad Schools of Science
CSoS
1
Newport, DE USA
Cornwall Central High School
Cornwall
CNWL
1
Cornwall, NY USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
6
Winter Park, FL USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
3
Bladensburg, MD USA
Denis Morris Catholic High School
Denis Morris
DMHS
1
St Catharines, ON CAN
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
7
Ramsey, NJ USA
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
4
Fonthill, ON CAN
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Episcopal High School -Virginia
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
EHS-
2
Alexandria, VA USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
4
Dallas, TX USA
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
5
Staatsburg, NY USA
Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
6
Fairfax, VA USA
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield College Preparatory School
FCPS
4
Fairfield, CT USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
7
Bronx, NY USA
Friends Academy Crew
Friends Academy
FA
5
Locust Valley, NY USA
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
Alplaus, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
3
Washington, DC USA
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
4
Washington, DC USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
8
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Glen Ridge High School
Glen Ridge
GR
1
Glen Ridge, NJ USA
Gloucester Rowing Association
Gloucester Rowing
GRA
4
Hayes, VA USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
7
Washington, DC USA
Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Simcoe
GSSS
2
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Granby High School Crew Team Booster Club Inc./Granby Rowing Club
Granby
GC
1
Norfolk, VA USA
Great Bridge Crew Club
Great Bridge
GBCC
6
Chesapeake, VA USA
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grimsby
GRMSBY
2
Grimsby, ON CAN
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
Haddon Township, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
8
Rosemont, PA USA
Hatboro Horsham High School
Hatboro Horsham High School
HHHS
1
Horsham, PA USA
Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
4
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School
Holy Cross Secondary
HCSS
2
St. Catherines, ON CAN
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
ABSECON, NJ USA
Horace Mann School
Horace Mann
HMS
4
Bronx/Riverdale, NY USA
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Hylton
Hylton
8
Dumfries, VA USA
Iona Preparatory School
Iona Prep
IonaP
1
New Rochelle, NY USA
Ithaca High School
Ithaca
IHS
2
Ithaca, NY USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
Vienna, VA USA
JEB Stuart High School
Jeb Stuart
JEBS
7
Falls Church, VA USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
3
Dallas, TX USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
8
Kearny, NJ USA
Kennett High School
Kennett High School
KHS
1
Newport, DE USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
8
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
5
Springfield, VA USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
6
McLean, VA USA
Leonia High School
Leonia Crew
LHS
4
Leonia, NJ USA
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
4
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
8
Ardmore, PA USA
Lyman Rowing Association
Lyman RA
Lyman
4
Winter Springs, FL USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
9
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
6
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
7
Port Washington, NY USA
Masterman High School
Masterman
MSTR
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
6
Mathews, VA USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
7
McLean, VA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
6
Merion Station, PA USA
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
Mohawk
Mohawk
1
Clifton Park, NY USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Bell Academy
MBA
1
Nashville, TN USA
Montgomery Blair High School
Montgomery Blair
MBHS
2
Silver Spring, MD USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
8
Flourtown, PA USA
National Cathedral School/CCCRC
National Cathedral School
NCS
4
Washington, DC USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
8
Niskayuna, NY USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
Wexford, PA USA
North Arlington High School
North Arlington Crew
NAHSC
2
North Arlington, NJ USA
North Catholic High School
North Catholic
NCHS
3
Cranberry Township, PA USA
Notre Dame College School
Notre Dame College School
NDCS
1
Welland, ON CAN
Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Prep
NDP
1
Baltimore, MD USA
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
5
Nutley, NJ USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
6
Oakton, VA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
Ocean City, NJ USA
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
Edgewater HS
EHS
1
Orlando, FL USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
Our Lady of Mercy
OLMA
4
Syosset, NY USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
5
Pottstown, PA USA
Padua Academy
Padua Academy
PA
2
Newport, DE USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
4
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Penncrest High School
Penncrest
PCHS
1
Media, PA USA
Perkiomen Valley HS Crew
Perk Valley
PVHSC
1
Collegeville, PA USA
Pine-Richland Crew
Pine-Richland
PNRCH
5
Gibsonia, PA USA
Potomac High School
Potomac
POHS
1
Dumfries, VA USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
5
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Wayne, PA USA
Ranney School
Ranney
Ranney
2
Tinton Falls, NJ USA
RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
3
Rumson, NJ USA
Ridley College
Ridley
RC
4
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Roland Park Country School
Roland Park
ROLP
1
Baltimore, MD USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Rutherford High School
Rutherford
RUTH
1
Rutherford, NJ USA
Rye High School Crew
Rye HS
RHS
1
Rye, NY USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Saint Joseph Academy
Saint Joseph Academy
SJA
3
Cleveland, OH USA
Saint Michael Catholic Secondary
St. Michael
STM
1
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Saint Paul High School
Saint Paul HS
STPHS
1
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Salesianum School Crew Club
Salesianum Crew
SSCC
2
Newport, DE USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
9
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership
SLAHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
4
Loudonville, NY USA
Sidwell Friends School Rowing
Sidwell Friends
SFSR
3
Washington, DC USA
South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
6
Lorton, VA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Albans School
St. Albans
STA
4
Washington, DC USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
7
Middletown, DE USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
5
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
7
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
St. Benedict's Prep
SBPS
2
Newark, NJ USA
St. Edward High School
St. Edward
SE
3
Lakewood, OH USA
St. Edward's School
St. Edwards
SES
2
Vero Beach, FL USA
St. Francis High School
St. Francis
STFR
1
st Catharines, ON CAN
St. John's College High School
St. Johns College HS
SJC
9
Washington, DC USA
St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
St. Joseph HS NJ
SJHS
1
Metuchen, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association
St. Paul's Schools
SPSRA
3
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
4
Jersey City, NJ USA
St. Stephens & St. Agnes High School
St. Stephens and St. Agnes
SSSAS
1
Alexandria, VA USA
Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club
Stone Bridge
SBRC
5
Sterling, VA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
6
Wallingford, PA USA
TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
7
Alexandria, VA USA
Teaneck High School
Teaneck HS
THS
5
Teaneck, NJ USA
The Academy of the Holy Cross
Holy Cross
AHC
3
Kensington, MD USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
8
Haverford, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
5
Princeton, NJ USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
8
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
9
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
8
Alexandria, VA USA
Upper Canada College
Upper Canada
UCC
2
Toronto, ON CAN
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
4
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
6
King of Prussia, PA USA
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
Ursuline
URS
4
Dallas, TX USA
Venice High School
Venice
VHS
1
Venice, FL USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
6
Millville, NJ USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
7
Fairfax, VA USA
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
4
Arlington, VA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
7
BETHESDA, MD USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
6
Bethesda, MD USA
Warwick High School
Warwick HS
WRWHS
1
Warwick, NY USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
7
Arlington, VA USA
West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
6
Alexandria, VA USA
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
9
Springfield, VA USA
Western Albemarle
Western Albermarle
WAHS
5
Crozet, VA USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
Westfield, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
Occoquan, VA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
6
Washington, DC USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
9
Arlington, VA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.