USRowing Southeast Junior District Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
8
Asheville, NC USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Roswell, GA USA
Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
Augusta
ARC
Augusta, GA USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Miami, FL USA
Berkeley Preparatory School
Berkeley Prep
BRKPBC
2
Tampa, FL USA
Cape Coral Rowing Club
Cape Coral
CPCRL
2
Cape Coral, FL USA
Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
Tallahassee, FL USA
Charleston City Rowing Club
Charleston
CCRC
1
Charleston, SC USA
Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Charlotte, NC USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Chattanooga, TN USA
East Tennessee Rowing Organization
East TN
ETRO
4
Louisville, TN USA
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
Jacksonville Episcopal
JAXE
1
Jacksonville, FL USA
Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
9
Jacksonville, FL USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Gainesville, FL USA
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
1
Tampa, FL USA
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
7
Jacksonville, FL USA
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
4
Gainesville, GA USA
Manatee High School
Manatee High School
MHS
4
Bradenton, FL USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
4
Chattanooga, TN USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Miami, FL USA
Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
4
Nashville, TN USA
North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
Orlando, FL USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
Windermere, FL USA
Palmetto High School Rowing
Palmetto HS
PHS
6
Palmetto, FL USA
Pine Crest School Crew
Pine Crest
PC
3
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Revolution Rowing
Revolution
RR
3
Gainesville, GA USA
ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
6
Inverness, FL USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
Huntsville, AL USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Osprey, FL USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
Orlando, FL USA
Southeast High School Rowing
Southeast High School Rowing
SHSR
3
Bradenton, FL USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
7
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Roswell, GA USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
9
Jacksonville, FL USA
Tampa Catholic High School Crew
Tampa Catholic
TCHS
1
Tampa, FL USA
Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa Preparatory School
TPS
1
Tampa, FL USA
Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
4
Tampa, FL USA
The Bolles School
The Bolles School
Bolles
2
Jacksonville, FL USA
The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
8
Tampa, FL USA
Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
4
High Point, NC USA
Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
7
Raleigh, NC USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
1
USA
University School of Nova Southeastern University
University School
UNI
3
Davie, FL USA
Westminster Academy Crew
Westminster Academy
WA
2
Ft. Lauderdale, FL USA
Westminster School
Westminster
WMNS
4
Atlanta, GA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.