USRowing Southeast Youth Championships

  • May 9, 2015 To May 10, 2015
  • sprint
  • Lake Lanier
  • Gainesville, GA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
Asheville, NC USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Roswell, GA USA
Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
Augusta
ARC
8
Augusta, GA USA
Baylor School
Baylor
BYLR
2
Chattanooga, TN USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Miami, FL USA
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
8
Orlando, FL USA
Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
Tallahassee, FL USA
Charleston City Rowing Club
Charleston
CCRC
1
Charleston, SC USA
Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Charlotte, NC USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Chattanooga, TN USA
Columbia Rowing Club
Columbia RC
CRC
6
Columbia, SC USA
East Tennessee Rowing Organization
East TN
ETRO
6
Louisville, TN USA
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
Jacksonville Episcopal
JAXE
1
Jacksonville, FL USA
Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
Jacksonville, FL USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
6
Gainesville, FL USA
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
1
Jacksonville, FL USA
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
6
Gainesville, GA USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
Chattanooga, TN USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Miami, FL USA
Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
6
Nashville, TN USA
North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
5
Orlando, FL USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
Windermere, FL USA
Pine Crest School Crew
Pine Crest
PC
2
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
6
Coconut Grove, FL USA
Riverside Military Academy
Riverside Military Academy
RMA
4
Gainesville, GA USA
ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
7
Inverness, FL USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
Huntsville, AL USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
6
Osprey, FL USA
Savannah Country Day School Crew
Savannah Country Day
SCD
1
Savannah, GA USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
2
Orlando, FL USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
7
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Roswell, GA USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
Jacksonville, FL USA
Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa Preparatory School
TPS
1
Tampa, FL USA
Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
6
Tampa, FL USA
The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
6
Tampa, FL USA
Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
2
High Point, NC USA
Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Raleigh, NC USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
1
USA
Westminster Academy Crew
Westminster Academy
WA
1
Ft. Lauderdale, FL USA
Westminster School
Westminster
WMNS
3
Atlanta, GA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.