Schuylkill Banks Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
2
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Bachelors Barge Club
Bachelors
BBC
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
4
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Brigantine Rowing Club
Brigantine Rowing Club
BRIG
1
Brigantine, NJ USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
2
Berwyn, PA USA
Drexel University
Drexel
DREXL
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fairmount Rowing Association
Fairmount
FRA
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Academy Crew
Friends Academy
FA
5
Locust Valley, NY USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
2
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Hawk Hill Rowing Club
Hawk Hill
HHRC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
6
Wyndmoor, PA USA
LaSalle HS Crew Alumni
LaSalle Alumni
LSHSA
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
2
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
2
Linwood, NJ USA
Malta Boat Club
Malta
Malta
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
2
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
3
Port Washington, NY USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
2
Flourtown, PA USA
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Catholic
NCHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Ottawa Rowing Club
Ottawa
ORC
1
Ottawa, ON CAN
Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
Philadelphia Girls
PGRC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Philadelphia OCC
Philadelphia OCC
POCC
1
Lansdale, PA USA
Pittsford Indoor Rowing Center
Pittsford Indoor
PIRC
1
Rochester, NY USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
Oyster Bay, NY USA
South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
6
Pennsauken, NJ USA
St. Joseph's University
St. Josephs
STJ
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Susquehanna Rowing Association
Susquehanna Rowing Association
SRA
2
Lewisberry, PA USA
Synergy Rowing Club
Synergy
SYN
1
Annandale, VA USA
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club
Teaneck
TEA
5
Teaneck, NJ USA
Temple University Rowing
Temple
TU
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
2
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
3
Haverford, PA USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
8
USA
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Union Boat Club
Union
Union
1
Boston, MA USA
University Barge Club
University
UBCP
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Upper Merion Boat Club
Upper Merion
UMBC
4
East Norriton, PA USA
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Viking Rowing Foundation
Viking
Viking
1
Northfield, NJ USA
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
2
Conshohocken, PA USA
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
Wilmington
WRC
5
Wilmington, DE USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.