1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
1
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
3
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
5
Radnor, PA USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
5
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
3
Egg Harbor City, NJ USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
5
Mineola, NY USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
8
Berwyn, PA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
3
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
8
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
6
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
Hatboro Horsham High School
Hatboro Horsham High School
HHHS
1
Horsham, PA USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
3
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
9
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lampeter-Strasburg High School
Lampeter-Strasburg
LSHS
1
King of Prussia, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
3
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
4
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
5
Merion Station, PA USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
8
Flourtown, PA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
Ocean City, NJ USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
2
Newfield, NJ USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
5
Pottstown, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Sparta High School
Sparta
Sparta
1
Sparta, NJ USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
6
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
3
Jersey City, NJ USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
5
Wallingford, PA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
6
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
4
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
6
Haverford, PA USA
The Hill School
The Hill School Boat Club
HSBC
3
Pottstown, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
2
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
3
King of Prussia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.