Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
8
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
7
Villanova, PA USA
Albemarle High School
Albemarle High School
AHS
5
Charlottesville, VA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
6
Radnor, PA USA
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
Arlington
ARA-AHS
4
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
7
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Augustine Classical Academy
Augustine Classical
ACA
2
Mechanicville, NY USA
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
7
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
7
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Ballston Spa High School
Ballston Spa
BSHS
2
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Bay Shore High School
Bay Shore
BSHS
6
Bay Shore, NY USA
Beamsville District Secondary School
Beamville
BEAM
1
Beamsville, ON CAN
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
6
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
6
Oradell, NJ USA
Bergen County Technical High Schools
Bergen Tech
BT
3
Teterboro, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
6
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
Bishop Ireton HS
BIHSCC
5
Alexandria, VA USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
5
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
5
Blairstown, NJ USA
Blessed Trinity High School
Blessed Trinity
TRIN
2
Grimsby, ON CAN
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
9
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Branksome Hall
Branksome
BRNK
1
Toronto, ON CAN
Briar Woods Crew Club
Briar Woods
BWCC
Ashburn, VA USA
Brunswick School Boat Club
Brunswick School
BSBC
2
Greenwich, CT USA
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
5
Egg Harbor City, NJ USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
7
Mineola, NY USA
Charter School of Wilmington (DE)
Charter School of Wilmington
CSW
4
Newark, DE USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
5
Lincroft, NJ USA
Churchill Crew
Churchill Crew
CC
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
Cold Spring Harbor
CSHHS
3
Cold Spring Harbor, NY USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
3
Winter Park, FL USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Denis Morris Catholic High School
Denis Morris
DMHS
2
St Catharines, ON CAN
Doane Academy
Doane Academy
DA
4
Burlington, NJ USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
8
Ramsey, NJ USA
Dwight-Englewood School
Dwight-Englewood
DE
2
Englewood, NJ USA
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
4
Fonthill, ON CAN
École secondaire catholique Jean-Vanier
Jean-Vanier
ESCJV
1
Welland, ON CAN
Eden High School
Eden
EHS
1
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Elizabeth Seton High School
Elizabeth Seton
Seton
1
Bladensburg, MD USA
Episcopal High School -Virginia
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
EHS-
3
Alexandria, VA USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
2
Dallas, TX USA
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
5
Staatsburg, NY USA
Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
7
Fairfax, VA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
5
Bronx, NY USA
Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
5
Dumfries, VA USA
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club
Cox Crew
FWCHS
3
Virginia Beach, VA USA
Friends Academy Crew
Friends Academy
FA
5
Locust Valley, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
1
Washington, DC USA
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
4
Washington, DC USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
Philadelphia, PA USA
Gloucester Rowing Association
Gloucester Rowing
GRA
4
Hayes, VA USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
7
Washington, DC USA
Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Simcoe
GSSS
1
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Great Bridge Crew Club
Great Bridge
GBCC
6
Chesapeake, VA USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
3
Malvern, PA USA
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grimsby
GRMSBY
2
Grimsby, ON CAN
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
5
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
8
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Hampton High School Rowing Association
Hampton
HHS
3
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
7
Rosemont, PA USA
Hatboro Horsham High School
Hatboro Horsham High School
HHHS
2
Horsham, PA USA
Henrico High School
Henrico
HHS
1
Richmond, VA USA
Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
5
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
9
ABSECON, NJ USA
Horace Mann School
Horace Mann
HMS
4
Bronx/Riverdale, NY USA
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Hylton
Hylton
7
Dumfries, VA USA
Immaculate Heart Academy
Immaculate Heart Academy
IHA
2
Washington Township, NJ USA
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc.
Vero Beach Rowing
VBR
1
Vero Beach, FL USA
Institute of Notre Dame
Institute of Notre Dame
IND
2
Baltimore, MD USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
7
Vienna, VA USA
JEB Stuart High School
Jeb Stuart
JEBS
7
Falls Church, VA USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
3
Dallas, TX USA
Junipero Serra High School
Junipero Serra
SERRA
2
San Mateo, CA USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
8
Kearny, NJ USA
Kempsville Crew Club
Kempsville
KVCC
1
Virginia Beach, VA USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
8
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
5
Springfield, VA USA
Lake Brantley Rowing Association
Lake Brantley
LBHS
2
Longwood, FL USA
Lampeter-Strasburg High School
Lampeter-Strasburg
LSHS
1
King of Prussia, PA USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
5
McLean, VA USA
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
2
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Lyman Rowing Association
Lyman RA
Lyman
4
Winter Springs, FL USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
9
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
6
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
Port Washington, NY USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
8
McLean, VA USA
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
4
Melbourne, FL USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
6
Merion Station, PA USA
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
Mohawk
Mohawk
1
Clifton Park, NY USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Montclair Kimberley Academy
Montclair Kimberley Academy
MKA
1
Montclair, NJ USA
Montgomery Blair High School
Montgomery Blair
MBHS
2
Silver Spring, MD USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
8
Flourtown, PA USA
Nardin Academy Crew
Nardin Academy Crew
NAC
2
Buffalo, NY USA
National Cathedral School/CCCRC
National Cathedral School
NCS
4
Washington, DC USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
9
Niskayuna, NY USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
7
Wexford, PA USA
North Arlington High School
North Arlington Crew
NAHSC
4
North Arlington, NJ USA
Notre Dame College School
Notre Dame College School
NDCS
1
Welland, ON CAN
Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Prep
NDP
3
Baltimore, MD USA
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
6
Nutley, NJ USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
7
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
8
Oakton, VA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
Ocean City, NJ USA
Old Saybrook High School
Old Saybrook High School
OSHS
1
Old Saybrook, CT USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
3
Newfield, NJ USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
Our Lady of Mercy
OLMA
4
Syosset, NY USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
7
Pottstown, PA USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
4
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Pine-Richland Crew
Pine-Richland
PNRCH
6
Gibsonia, PA USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
9
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Wayne, PA USA
Ranney School
Ranney
Ranney
2
Tinton Falls, NJ USA
RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
6
Rumson, NJ USA
Ridley College
Ridley
RC
7
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Roland Park Country School
Roland Park
ROLP
2
Baltimore, MD USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
5
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Saint Michael Catholic Secondary
St. Michael
STM
2
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
5
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
School Without Walls HS
School Without Walls HS
SWWHS
2
Washington DC, DC USA
Schuylerville High School
Schuylerville
SHS
1
Schuylerville, NY USA
Seffner Christian Academy
Seffner CA
SCA-FL
1
Seffner, FL USA
Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
5
Loudonville, NY USA
Sidwell Friends School Rowing
Sidwell Friends
SFSR
3
Washington, DC USA
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Churchill
SWCS
2
St. Catharines, ON CAN
South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
7
Lorton, VA USA
Southampton High School
Southampton High
SHS
1
Southampton, NY USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Albans School
St. Albans
STA
4
Washington, DC USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
8
Middletown, DE USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
St. Benedict's Prep
SBPS
3
Newark, NJ USA
St. Edward's School
St. Edwards
SES
2
Vero Beach, FL USA
St. Francis High School
St. Francis
STFR
1
st Catharines, ON CAN
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
St. John the Baptist
SJB
7
West Islip, NY USA
St. John's College High School
St. Johns College HS
SJC
2
Washington, DC USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association
St. Paul's Schools
SPSRA
4
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
6
Jersey City, NJ USA
St. Stephens & St. Agnes High School
St. Stephens and St. Agnes
SSSAS
1
Alexandria, VA USA
Steinbrenner High School
Steinbrenner HS
SHS-FL
1
Lutz, FL USA
Stillwater Rowing Club
Stillwater
SRC
1
Stillwater, NY USA
Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club
Stone Bridge
SBRC
3
Sterling, VA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
6
Wallingford, PA USA
Strawberry Crest HS
Strawberry Crest
STC
1
Dover, FL USA
TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
7
Alexandria, VA USA
The Academy of the Holy Cross
Holy Cross
AHC
4
Kensington, MD USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
7
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
9
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
7
Haverford, PA USA
The Hill School
The Hill School Boat Club
HSBC
4
Pottstown, PA USA
The Hockaday School
Hockaday
HOCK
2
Dallas, TX USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
4
Princeton, NJ USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
7
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
7
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
9
Alexandria, VA USA
Unionville High School
Unionville
UNVL
4
Pocopson, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
2
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
3
King of Prussia, PA USA
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
Ursuline
URS
4
Dallas, TX USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
7
Millville, NJ USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
Fairfax, VA USA
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
8
Arlington, VA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
6
BETHESDA, MD USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
7
Bethesda, MD USA
Warwick High School
Warwick HS
WRWHS
1
Warwick, NY USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
7
Arlington, VA USA
Wayne Hills High School
Wayne Hills
WHHS
1
Wayne, NJ USA
West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
7
Alexandria, VA USA
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
Springfield, VA USA
Western Albemarle
Western Albermarle
WAHS
8
Crozet, VA USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
8
Westfield, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
Occoquan, VA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
7
Washington, DC USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
Arlington, VA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.