USRowing Southeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
6
Asheville, NC USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Roswell, GA USA
Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Miami, FL USA
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
8
Orlando, FL USA
Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
Tallahassee, FL USA
Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Charlotte, NC USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
8
Chattanooga, TN USA
Columbia Rowing Club
Columbia RC
CRC
8
Columbia, SC USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
1
Winter Park, FL USA
East Tennessee Rowing Organization
East TN
ETRO
6
Louisville, TN USA
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
Jacksonville Episcopal
JAXE
1
Jacksonville, FL USA
Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
9
Jacksonville, FL USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Gainesville, FL USA
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
Halifax
HRA
3
Daytona Beach, FL USA
High Point Rowing Club
HPG Rowing
HPG
3
High Point, NC USA
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
4
Huntsville, AL USA
Indian River Rowing Club, Inc.
Vero Beach Rowing
VBR
4
Vero Beach, FL USA
Intrepid Rowing Club
Intrepid Rowing Club
IRC
3
Palm City, FL USA
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
6
Jacksonville, FL USA
Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
1
Parrish, FL USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
1
Chattanooga, TN USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Miami, FL USA
Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
Nashville, TN USA
North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
7
Orlando, FL USA
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
North Palm Beach
NPBRC
2
Juno Beach, FL USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
Windermere, FL USA
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc
Plant High
Plant
2
Tampa, FL USA
Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
7
Coconut Grove, FL USA
ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
5
Inverness, FL USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Osprey, FL USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
2
Orlando, FL USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
St. Andrew Rowing Club
St. Andrew
SARC
Roswell, GA USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
4
Jacksonville, FL USA
Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa Preparatory School
TPS
1
Tampa, FL USA
Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
7
Tampa, FL USA
The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
Tampa, FL USA
Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Raleigh, NC USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
3
USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.