FSRA Sculling Championships

  • Hosted By Florida Scholastic Rowing Association
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Miami, FL USA
Berkeley Preparatory School
Berkeley Prep
BRKPBC
7
Tampa, FL USA
Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
6
Jacksonville, FL USA
First Coast Rowing Club
First Coast
FCRC
Jacksonville, FL USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
8
Gainesville, FL USA
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
Halifax
HRA
4
Daytona Beach, FL USA
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
Tampa, FL USA
Hollywood Rowing Club
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOOD
3
Hollywood, FL USA
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
5
Jacksonville, FL USA
Lyman Rowing Association
Lyman RA
Lyman
1
Winter Springs, FL USA
Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
3
Tallahassee, FL USA
Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
7
Parrish, FL USA
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
4
Melbourne, FL USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
5
Miami, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Miami, FL USA
Newsome High School
Newsome
NHS
1
Lithia, FL USA
North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
Orlando, FL USA
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
North Palm Beach
NPBRC
8
Juno Beach, FL USA
Oxbridge Academy
Oxbridge
OXB
2
West Palm Beach, FL USA
Palm Beach Crew
Palm Beach Crew
PBC
5
Palm Beach, FL USA
Palm River Training Center
Palm River Training Center
PRTC
4
Tampa, FL USA
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc
Plant High
Plant
Tampa, FL USA
Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
6
Coconut Grove, FL USA
ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
5
Inverness, FL USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Osprey, FL USA
Sebastian River High School Crew
SebastianRiverHighSchoolCrew
SRHSC
Fellsmere, FL USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
9
Orlando, FL USA
St. Johns Country Day School
St. Johns Country Day
STJCD
8
Orange Park, FL USA
Tampa Catholic High School Crew
Tampa Catholic
TCHS
7
Tampa, FL USA
Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa Preparatory School
TPS
5
Tampa, FL USA
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc.
Holy Names-FL
AHN-FL
4
Tampa, FL USA
The Bolles School
The Bolles School
Bolles
Jacksonville, FL USA
The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
Tampa, FL USA
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
Treasure Coast
TCRC
9
Palm City, FL USA
University School of Nova Southeastern University
University School
UNI
4
Davie, FL USA
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
Vero Beach Rowing
VBR
5
Vero Beach, FL USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.