FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
  • sprint
  • Lake Bled
  • Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
  • Hosted By Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
1927 Cambridge
1927 Cambridge
TNT
London GBR
A.R.S.R Skadi
Skadi
Ska
4
Rotterdam NLD
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi
Dlf Chiusi
ASDCCh
Chiusi ITA
A.S.D. Canottieri Flora
Canottieri Flora
Flora
3
Cremona ITA
A.S.D. Canottieri Verbanese
Verbanese
VER
1
Verbania ITA
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev
Ospedalierio
OSP
8
Treviso ITA
A.S.D. Monopoli 2005
Monopoli
A.S.D.
5
Monopoli ITA
A.S.D. THE CORE CANOTTAGGIO SABAUDIA
thecorecan
ITA THC
3
sabaudia ITA
A.S.D.Canottieri Moto Guzzi
Moto Guzzi
MG
6
Mandello del Lario ITA
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica
Canottieri Retica
CR
6
Verceia ITA
Aalesunds Roklub
Aalesunds RK
AARK
Ålesund NOR
Aberdeen Boat Club
Aberdeen
ABC
Aberdeen GBR
Abingdon Rowing Club
Abingdon
ABN
Abingdon GBR
Adelaide University Boat Club
Adelaide University
AdelU
4
Adelaide, SA AUS
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg
ARC Würzburg
ARCW
Würzburg DEU
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V.
ARC zu Münster
ARCM
Münster DEU
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V.
Akad. RV Leipzig e. V.
ARVL
Leipzig DEU
Akademiska Roddföreningen
Akademiska RF
ARF
6
Stockholm SWE
Alan Mitchell Club
Alan Mitchell
AlanM
3
Melbourne, VIC AUS
Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association
Midnight Sun
AMSRA
Soldotna, AK USA
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
APSM
9
Albert Park Lake, VIC AUS
Algemene Groninger Studenten Roeivereniging Gyas
Gyas
Gyas
1
Groningen NLD
Alsterruderverein Hanseat
ARV Hanseat
ARVH
4
Hamburg DEU
Amstel Rowing Club
Amstel
ARC
Amsterdam NLD
Anchorage Rowing Association
Anchorage
ANCH
Anchorage, AK USA
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club
Ancient Mariners
AMRC
8
Seattle, WA USA
Ängelholms RK
Ängelholms
RK
5
Ängelholm SWE
ANU Boat Club
ANU
ANU
Canberra, ACT AUS
Ardingly Rowing Club
Ardingly
ARD
Ardingly GBR
Argonaut Rowing Club
Argonaut
ARGN
8
Toronto, ON CAN
Arkote Arraun Taldea
Arkote
ARK
6
Plentzia ESP
Armeets Master Sofia
Armeets Master Sofia
AM Sofia
2
Sofia BGR
Arrabona Rowing Club
Arrabona
AEK
1
Győr HUN
ASD Canottieri Cernobbio
Cernobbio
ASD CC
6
Cernobbio ITA
ASD Canottieri Monate
ASD Canottieri Monate
C. Monate
6
Travedona Monate ITA
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
Santa Catarina
ARMASC
9
Florianópolis BRA
Associação De Remo Guajará
GUAJARÁ
ARG
3
Belém BRA
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira
Cerveira Remo
ADCJC
9
Aveiro PRT
Association Sportive Mantaise
AS Mantaise
ASM
9
Mantes la Jolie FRA
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo
Canottieri Sanremo
AC Sanremo
Sanremo ITA
Athlone Boat Club
Athlone
ABC
Athlone IRL
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Atlanta
ATL
Atlanta, GA USA
Auriol Kensington Rowing Club
Auriol Kensington
AKRC
7
London GBR
Avalon Rowing Club
Avalon
ARC
Washington, DC USA
Aviron Béthune Artois
Béthune Artois
ABA
5
Béthune FRA
Aviron Château-Thierry-02
Château Thierry
ACT02
Château-Thierry FRA
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette
cliub
ACLA
aiguebelette FRA
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche
Sevrier
Sevrier
Sevrier FRA
Aviron Lachine Rowing
Aviron Lachine
ALR
4
Montreal, QC CAN
aviron mèzois
aviron mèzois
AVM
3
Mèze FRA
Aviron Strasbourg 1881
Strasbourg
AS 1881
8
Strasbourg FRA
Avon County Rowing Club
Avon County Rowing Club
AVN
9
Saltford, ENG GBR
AZS Krakow
Krakow
AZSK
6
Krakow POL
AZS Warszawa
AZS Warszawa
AZSW
7
Warszawa POL
AZS Wroclaw
AZS Wroclaw
AZSW
4
Wroclaw POL
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V.
Bad Lobenstein
LRV
9
Bad Lobenstein DEU
Bagsværd Roklub
Bagsværd
BR
Bagsværd DNK
Bajai Spartacus SC
Bajai Spartacus SC
BSSC
Baja HUN
Balatoni KKEV SE
BKKEV SE
BKKEV SE
Balatonfured, VE HUN
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
Baltimore, MD USA
Bamberger Rudergesellschaft von 1884 e.V.
Bamberger RG
BRG
1
Bamberg DEU
Banks Rowing Club
Banks
Banks
7
Melbourne, VIC AUS
Bann Rowing Club
Bann
BRC
3
Coleraine, NIR GBR
Barcelona club de rem
Rem Barcelona
BCR
Barcelona ESP
Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club
Barnes Bridge
BBLRC
London GBR
Barwon Rowing Club
Barwon
Barwon
Barwon Heads, VIC AUS
Basler Ruder-Club
Basler RC
BRC
6
Basel CHE
Beaumont Aviron
Beaumont
BA
Beaumont FRA
Bedford Star Club
Star
Star
6
Bedford GBR
Belfast Boat Club
BBC
BBC
Belfast GBR
Belfast Rowing Club
Belfast RC
BRC
Belfast, NIR GBR
Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich
Belvoir
BRC
1
Zurich CHE
Bendigo Rowing Club
Bendigo
Bendgo
5
Bendigo, VIC AUS
Bergens Roklub
Bergens RK
BRK
Bergen NOR
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
Berkeley
BPRC
7
Berkeley, CA USA
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir
Berlin Ägir
Ägir
5
Berlin DEU
Berliner Ruder-Club
Berlin
BRC
Berlin, BE DEU
Bernburger Ruderclub
Bernburger RC
BRC
Bernburg DEU
Bestumkilen Roklubb
Bestumkilen RK
BERK
Oslo NOR
Bewdley Rowing Club
Bewdley
BRC
Bewdley GBR
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
Bewl
BBRC
8
Lamberhurst GBR
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club
The Blues
BAAC
7
Bideford GBR
Bideford Amateur Rowing Club
The Reds
BARC
6
Bideford GBR
Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V.
Binger RG
BRG
3
Bingen DEU
Birmingham Rowing Club (GBR)
Birmingham
BIR
5
Birmingham GBR
Black Mountain Rowing Club
Black Mountain
BlkMtn
9
Canberra, ACT AUS
Blue Star Boat Club
Blue Star
BSBC
1
Newcastle GBR
Boat-Dankaigo
Dankaigo
Dankai
Yokohama JPN
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
Botafogo
BFR
7
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club
Bradford on Avon
BOARC
5
Bradford on Avon GBR
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
BRV
BRV
8
Breisach DEU
Bremer Ruder-Club HANSA
Bremer RC HANSA
BRCH
6
Bremen DEU
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.
Bremen 82
BRV82
Bremen DEU
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA-
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.
BSC
Bremen DEU
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V.
Bremerhavener RV
BHRV
2
Bremerhaven DEU
Bridgnorth Rowing Club
Bridgnorth RC
BRI
Bridgnorth, ENG GBR
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club
Bristol Ariel
BARC
Bristol GBR
British Airways Rowing Club
British Airways
BA
9
London GBR
British Transport Commission Rowing Club
BTC Southampton
BTC
9
Southampton GBR
Broadland Boat Club
Broadland
BLD
1
Norwich GBR
Broxbourne Rowing Club
Broxbourne
Brox
7
Broxbourne GBR
Bruun & Hjejle
Bruun & Hjejle
BH
4
Copenhagen DNK
Budapest Evezős Egyesület
Budapest Evezős Egyesület
BEE
Budapest HUN
Bærum Roklubb
Bærum RK
BR
9
Sandvika NOR
C. C. Saturnia ASD
Saturnia
SAT
Trieste ITA
c.c. Barion
C.C. Barion
CCB
1
Bari ITA
C.D.E. Trasmerano
Trasmerano
Trasmeran
5
Santoña ESP
C.R. & Z.V. Dudok van Heel
C.R. & Z.V. Dudok van Heel
DvH
5
Breda, NB NLD
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
BARROSO
CRAB
PORTO ALEGRE BRA
C.U.S: Torino
CUS Torino
CUS Torino
8
Torino ITA
Calpe Rowing Club
Calpe
CRC
4
Gibraltar GBR
Cambois Rowing Club
Cambois
Cmb
5
Blyth GBR
Cambridge '99 Rowing Club
Cambridge '99
'99
Cambridge GBR
Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
Cambridge, MA USA
Canberra Rowing Club
Canberra
Canbrra
Canberra, ACT AUS
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO
BALDE
8
CREMONA, 25 ITA
Canottieri Bardolino
C Bardolino
Cbard
4
Bardolino ITA
Canottieri Corgeno
Canottieri Corgeno
CC
Vergiate ITA
Canottieri Gavirate
Gavirate
CG
Varese ITA
Canottieri Mincio
Mincio
Mincio
2
Mantova ITA
Canottieri Padova
Canottieri Padova
CP
Padova ITA
Canottieri Ponte Milvio
Canottieri Ponte Milvio
CPM
4
Roma, 62 ITA
Canottieri Ravenna 1873
Ravenna1873
Rav
2
Ravenna ITA
Canottieri Varese
Canottieri Varese
S.C.V.
Varese ITA
Cantabrigian Rowing Club
Cantabrigian
Cantabs
Cambridge GBR
Capital Rowing Club
Capital
CPTLRC
6
Washington, DC USA
Cappoquin Rowing Club
Cappoquin
Capp
2
Cappoquin IRL
Cardinal Rowing Club
Cardinal
Cardnl
5
Melbourne, VIC AUS
Carlow Rowing Club
Carlow
CRC
Carlow IRL
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Carnegie Lake
CLRA
1
Princeton, NJ USA
CC DIADORA A.S.D
CC Diadora
CCD
2
Venezia - Lido, 34 ITA
CDUP
CDUP
CDUP
6
Porto PRT
Centro Náutico Potengy
Centro Náutico Potengy
CNP
2
Natal, RN BRA
Centro Universitario Sportivo BARI asd
CUS Bari
CUSBARI
4
bari ITA
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles
Bruxelles
CRB
7
Bruxelles BEL
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy
Annecy
CNA
2
Annecy FRA
Cercle Nautique de France
CN France
CNF
Paris FRA
Cercle Nautique de Versailles
Versailles
CNV
9
Versailles FRA
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
CVK Pardubice
PARD
4
Pardubice CZE
Český veslařský klub Praha
CVK Praha
CVKP
9
Praha CZE
Český veslařský klub v Brně
CVK Brno
CVKB
Brno CZE
CHAOS Rowing
CHAOS
CRC
7
Apex, NC USA
Cherkassy Team
Cherkassy Team
DOM
1
Vinnyts'ka Oblast' UKR
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc.
Chester River
CRRC
Chestertown, MD USA
Christ's College Boat Club
Christ's
CCBC
2
Cambridge GBR
Christiania Roklub
Christiania RK
CR
Oslo NOR
Circolo Canottaggio Gruppo Volontari del Garda di Salò
CCGVG
CCGVG
4
Salò ITA
circolo canottieri aniene
canottieri aniene
aniene
2
roma ITA
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD
CC Irno
CCI
9
Salerno ITA
Circolo Canottieri Lazio
C.C. Lazio
CCL
3
Roma ITA
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro
Tirrenia Todaro
CCTT
3
Roma ITA
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club
Bristol
BRC
Bristol GBR
City of Cambridge Rowing Club
City of Cambridge
CCRC
3
Cambridge GBR
City of Derry Boat Club
City of Derry
CDBC
6
Derry IRL
City of Oxford Rowing Club
City of Oxford
CORC
8
Oxford GBR
City of Sheffield Rowing Club
Sheffield
CSR
6
Sheffield GBR
City of Swansea Rowing Club
Swansea
CSW
7
Swansea GBR
Clonmel Rowing Club
Clonmel
CRC
7
Clonmel IRL
Club aviron Montluçon
Montluçon
CA
9
Montluçon FRA
Club Aviron Vevey
Aviron Vevey
CAVevey
2
Vevey CHE
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux
CSAV
2
Annecy le vieux FRA
Club d'aviron Saintais
Aviron Saintais
CAS
Saintes, PC FRA
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
Estrella Blanca
EB
8
Puerto Montt CHL
Club de Regatas "Lima"
Club Regatas
CR
6
Lima PER
club de remo arriluce de getxo
getxo arraun
arri
2
Getxo, PV ESP
Club de Remo Lodosa
Lodosa
NA
5
Lodosa ESP
Club do mar de Noia
Club do mar de Noia
CMN
2
Noia ESP
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona
Olímpic Barcelona
CEOB
Barcelona ESP
club natacio banyoles
banyoles
cnb
banyoles ESP
CLUB NAUTIC AMPOSTA
LLUIS BONFILL SALVADO
CNA
1
AMPOSTA, CT ESP
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
Río Paraná Corrientes
CNRP
Corrientes, COR ARG
club nautico sevilla
sevilla
CNS
2
sevilla ESP
Club Nautique de Nogent
Nogent
CNN
4
Nogent FRA
Club Regatas La Marina
La Marina
CRLM
Tigre, BA ARG
Club Regatas Rosario
Regatas Rosario
CRR
Rosario, SFE ARG
Club Regatas Santa Fé
Regatas Santa Fé
CRSF
9
Santa Fé ARG
Club Remiero Calcinaia
Calcinaia
CRC
3
Calcinaia-PI, 52 ITA
Club San Fernando
San Fernando
CSF
Buenos Aires, BA ARG
Clube de Regatas Almirante Baroso
C.R. Almirante Baroso
CRAB
Porto Alegre BRA
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
CR Bandeirantes
CRB
Sao Paulo BRA
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
GPA
GPA
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Clube de Regatas Guanabara
Guanabara
CRG
7
Rio de Janeiro BRA
Clube dos Galitos
Galitos
CA
2
Aveiro PRT
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense
Fluvial Vilacondense
CFV
3
Vila do Conde PRT
Clube Náutico Riachuelo
Riachuelo
CNR
5
Florianópolis BRA
Clube Naval de Brasilia
Naval
CNB
Brasilia BRA
Clube Naval Infante D. Henrique
Infante D. Henrique
CNIDH
4
Porto PRT
Clube Naval Setubalense
Naval
CNS
3
Setubal PRT
Clydesdale ARC
Clydesdale
CLD
Glasgow GBR
Colorado Rowing
Colorado Rowing
CRC
Breckenridge, CO USA
Commercial RC
Commercial
Commrcl
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Commercial Rowing Club
Commercial
COMM
Dublin IRL
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
2
Brighton, MA USA
Copenhagen Rowing Club
Copenhagen
KR
Copenhagen DNK
Cork Boat Club
Cork
CORK
6
Cork IRL
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
CTH
Hilversum NLD
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni
Crabtree
CBC
London GBR
Crefelder RC
Crefeld
CRC
Krefeld DEU
CRO Orio AE
Orio AE
Orio
2
20810-ORIO ESP
Csepel Evezős Klub
Csepel Evezős
Csepel
Budapest HUN
Curlew Rowing Club
Curlew
CRC
2
Greenwich GBR
Curtin University Boat Club
Curtin University
CurtinU
Western Australia AUS
CUS Pavia
CUS Pavia
CUSP
3
Pavia ITA
CYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK"
BUREVESTNIK
CYS
1
Kiev UKR
Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
Dallas, TX USA
Damenruderclub Zürich
Damenruderclub
DRC
5
Zurich, ZH CHE
Daniel Rowing Centre
Daniel
DRC
5
Tel Aviv ISR
Danske Studenters Roklub
Danske Studenters Roklub
DSR
Copenhagen DNK
Danubius 1885 Novi Sad
Danubius 1885
Danubius 1
6
Novi Sad SRB
Danubius National Rowing Club
Danubius
DNRC
3
Budapest HUN
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
Dart Totnes
DTARC
Totnes GBR
Daugava
Daugava
Daugava
Riga LVA
De Helling
De Helling
Helling
9
Culemborg NLD
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club
Hamburger und Germania
Der Club
9
Hamburg DEU
Derwent Rowing Club
Derwent
DEW
Derby GBR
Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
Lathrup Village, MI USA
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
Deutscher RC
DRC
3
Hannover DEU
Deutscher Ruderverband
DRV
DRV
1
Hanover DEU
Dinamo Tiraspol
Dinamo Tiraspol
Dinamo
1
Tiraspol MDA
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan
DKT
Kazan, TA RUS
Dinan cn
Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan
CNDL
4
Dinan, BR FRA
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
DRCI
5
Ingolstadt DEU
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V.
Dormagener RG Bayer
DRG
5
Dormagen DEU
Drammen Roklubb
Drammen
DRM
Drammen NOR
DRC Rowers
Drummoyne
Drumyne
Sydney, NSW AUS
Dresdner Ruderclub
Dresdner
DRC
Dresden DEU
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V.
Dresdner Ruderverein
DRV
Dresden DEU
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V.
Duisburger
DRV
Duisburg DEU
Duna Sport Klub
Duna
DSK
Budapest HUN
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
Durham
DARC
Durham GBR
Dusseldorfer Ruderverein
Dusseldorfer RV
DRV
6
Düsseldorf DEU
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
Dynamo
DYN
Moscow RUS
Egyptian Rowing Club
Egypt
ERC
4
Giza EGY
Elmshorner Ruderclub von 1909 e.V.
Elmshorner Ruderclub
ERC
8
Elmshorn, SH DEU
Energy Rowing Club
Energy
ERC
5
Saint-Petersburg RUS
English Rowing Club
English RC
ERC
Saint-Petersburg RUS
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro
ERV Thyro
Thyro
Enschede NLD
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club
Erster Kieler RC
EKRC
Kiel DEU
Eschweger Ruderverein e.V.
Eschwege
ERV
Eschwege DEU
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman
Paraguayo-Aleman
PDRS
2
Asuncion PRY
Essendon Rowing Club
Essendon
Essndn
Essendon, VIC AUS
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz
ESV Schmöckwitz
ESV
8
Berlin DEU
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc
Ever Green
EGBC
Hanover, NH USA
Exeter Rowing Club
Exeter
Exeter RC
Exeter GBR
Fana Roklubb
Fana RK
FRK
Bergen NOR
federacion paraguaya de remo
federacion remo
PRF
3
Asunciòn PRY
Ferencvárosi Evezős Club
Ferencváros
FEC
Budapest HUN
Fermoy Rowing Club
Fermoy RC
FermoyRC
3
Fermoy IRL
Floersheimer RV
Floersheimer RV
FRV
Floersheim DEU
Fontainebleau-Avon Association Nautique
A.N.F.A
A.N.F.A
8
Samois-sur-Seine, IL FRA
Footscray City Rowing Club
Footscray
Footcry
6
Footscray, VIC AUS
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad
Frankfurter RG Oberrad
FRGO
7
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruder-Verein von 1865 e.V.
Frankfurter RV
FRV
9
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania
Frg Germania
FrgG
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Sachsenhausen
FRG Sachsenhausen
FRGS
5
Frankfurt DEU
Frauen-Ruder-Club Wannsee, Berlin
FRCW Berlin
FRCWB
9
Berlin DEU
Frauen-Ruderverein Freiweg
FRV Freiweg
FRVF
5
Frankfurt DEU
Fredensborg Roklub
Fredensborg
FR
Fredensborg DNK
Fredericia Roklub
Fredericia
Fredericia
Fredericia DNK
Fredericton Rowing Club
Fredericton
FRDER
Fredericton, NB CAN
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC
FME-FPOLIS-FERESC
FLORIPA
FLORIANÓPOLIS BRA
Galatasaray Rowing Club
Galatasaray
GS
1
Istanbul TUR
Galway Rowing Club
Galway
GRC
Galway, G IRL
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub
Ganz
GVEK
7
Budapest HUN
George Watson's College Boat Club
George Watson's
GWC
1
Edinburgh GBR
Gießener RC Hassia
Hassia Gießen
GRCH
8
Gießen DEU
Ginnastica Triestina
Ginnastica Triestina
SGT
6
Trieste ITA
Glasgow Rowing Club
Glasgow
GRC
5
Glasgow GBR
Gloucester Rowing Club
Gloucester Rowing
GR
Gloucester GBR
Goolwa Rowing Club
Goolwa
Goolwa
4
South Australia AUS
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Gorge Narrows
GNRC
Victoria, BC CAN
Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club
Grainne Mhaol
GMRC
6
Galway IRL
Granta Boat Club
Granta
GRT
5
Cambridge GBR
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Grasshopper
GCZ
8
Zurich CHE
Greater Lawrence Rowing
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLR
3
Lawrence, MA USA
Green Templeton Boat Club
Green Templeton
GTBC
Oxford GBR
Greenwich Crew
Greenwich Crew
GC
Cos Cob, CT USA
Grêmio Náutico União
Grêmio
GNU
7
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester
Grosvenor
GRC
CHESTER GBR
Grundfos Team Ukraine
Grundfos Team
GTU
3
Kiev UKR
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste
VVF Ravalico Trieste
Ravalico
4
Trieste, 36 ITA
Győri Atlétika Club Evezős Szakosztály
Győri Atlétika Klub
GYAC
1
Győr HUN
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel
HRBN
Halle DEU
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V.
Hallescher Ruderclub
HRC
7
Halle DEU
Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von 1925 e. V.
Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von
HRC
6
Hamburg DEU
Hammarby IF Roddförening
Hammarby Rodd
HIF
Stockholm SWE
Hanauer RC Hassia
Hanau
HURC
2
Hanau DEU
Hannoverscher Ruder Club
Hannover
HRC
5
Hannover DEU
Hawthorn Rowing Club
Hawthorn
Hawthrn
1
Booroondara, VIC AUS
Hebros Rowing
Hebros Rowing
HR
2
Plovdiv BGR
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
Heidelberger RK
HRK
Heidelberg, BW DEU
Heilbronner Rudergesellschaft "Schwaben" v. 1879 e.V.
Heilbronner
HRG
2
Heilbronn DEU
Hellas Offenbach Composite
Hellas Offenbach Composite
Hellas Com
2
Offenbach/M DEU
Helsingør Roklub
Helsingør
HR
1
Helsingør DNK
Henley Rowing Club
Henley RC
Hen
Henley-on-Thames GBR
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V.
Hersfelder
HRV
Bad Hersfeld DEU
Hexham Rowing Club
Hexham
RC
6
Hexham, ENG GBR
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club
Hitotsubashi
HRC
Tokyo JPN
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
HOL
Littleborough GBR
Hollowell Scullers
Hollowell Scullers
HLS
4
Hollowell GBR
Hollywood Rowing Club
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOOD
Hollywood, FL USA
Holstebro RC
Holstebro
HRC
5
Holstebro DNK
Hondarribia Arraun Elkartea
Hondarribia A.E.
H.A.E.
2
Hondarribia, PV ESP
Horten Roklubb
Horten RK
HR
3
Horten NOR
HRVATSKI VESLAČKI KLUB VUKOVAR
HVK Vukovar
HVKV
5
VUKOVAR, 16 HRV
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split
HVK Mornar
HVK
Split, 17 HRV
HSBC Rowing Club
HSBC RC
HSBC
London GBR
Humlebæk Roklub
Humlebæk Roklub
HR
Humlebæk DNK
Hürther Rudergesellschaft
Hürther
Hürther
9
Hürth DEU
HVK Gusar
Gusar
HVKG
5
Split HRV
Idroscalo Milano
Idroscalo
IDR
5
Milano ITA
Inverness Rowing Club
Inverness
IRC
3
Inverness GBR
Ironbridge Rowing Club
Ironbridge
IRC
8
Telford GBR
Jadran Zadar RC
Jadran Zadar
JZD
1
Zadar HRV
JASON Roeivereniging
Jason
Jason
9
Arnhem NLD
Jenaer Kanu- und RV
Jenaer Kanu- und RV
JKRV
Jena DEU
Jönköpings Roddsällskap
Jönköpings RS
JRS
8
Jönköping SWE
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
De Hoop
HOOP
Amsterdam NLD
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia
Rheinklub Alemannia
KRA
6
Karlsruhe DEU
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879
Karlsruher Wiking 1879
KRW 1879
7
Karlsruhe DEU
Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V.
KRKG 1880 e.V.
KRKG 1880
2
Mainz-Kostheim DEU
Kaunas Sport Club "Yriai"
RC YRIAI
YRIAI
Kaunas, KU LTU
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club
Kenai Crewsers
KCRC
Seward, AK USA
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.
Kettwiger RG
KRG
Essen DEU
Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Kiev Masters
KRCM
Kiev UKR
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
Dnipro
SC Dnipro
Kiev UKR
Kingston Rowing Club (UK)
Kingston UK
KRCUK
Kingston GBR
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai
Klaipeda Masters
KMRC
Klaipeda LTU
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa
AZS-AWF Warszawa
KS AZS-AWF
Warsaw POL
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881
KVM 1881 Melník
MELN
Melník CZE
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem
KV Kondor Brandýs
BRAN
8
Stará Boleslav CZE
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania
Koblenz
KRR
Koblenz, BB DEU
Kolding Roklub
Kolding
KRAK
4
Kolding, 83 DNK
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
Kölner
KRV
1
Köln DEU
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
De Maas
RVDM
Rotterdam, ZH NLD
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent
sport gent
KRSG
9
gent BEL
Koninklijke Studenten RoeiVereeniging "Njord"
K.S.R.V. Njord
Njord
4
Leiden NLD
KS Posnania RBW
Posnania
POS
Poznań POL
Külker Evezős Klub
Külker EK
KEK
Budapest HUN
Kungälvs Roddklubb
Kungalv RK
KRK
Kungalv SWE
Køge Roklub
Køge
Køge R
Køge DNK
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
Casitas Rowing
Casitas
Ventura, CA USA
Lake Washington Rowing Club
Lake Washington
LWRC
6
Seattle, WA USA
Landskrona RK
Landskrona
RK
5
Landskrona SWE
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden
Laubegaster RV
LRVD
2
Dresden DEU
Lauffener Ruderclub Neckar eV 1931
Lauffener RC
LRC
Lauffen/Neckar DEU
Lea Rowing Club
Lea
Lea
London GBR
lee valley RC
Tony Corcoran
LVRC
5
cork IRL
Leeds Rowing Club
Leeds
LRC
Leeds GBR
Lega Navale Italiana -Sez. San Benedetto del Tronto
Lega Navale Italiana Samb.
L.N.I Samb
4
San Benedetto del Tronto ITA
Leicester Rowing Club
Leicester
LERUK
Leicester GBR
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW)
Leichhardt
Leich
Sydney, NSW AUS
Lemvig Roklub
Lemvig
Lemvig
Lemvig DNK
Limburger Club für Wassersport
Limburger CfW
LCfW
Limburg DEU
Lincoln Park Boat Club
Lincoln Park Boat Club
LPBC
2
Chicago, IL USA
Lincoln Rowing Centre
Lincoln
LRC
Lincolnshire GBR
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V.
Lingener Rudergesellschaft
LRG
8
Lingen DEU
Linzer Ruderverein Ister
RV Ister Linz
Ister
Linz, 4 AUT
Lion Rock Rowing Club
LRRC
LRRC
5
Hong Kong HKG
Llandaff Rowing Club
Llandaff
LRC
Cardiff GBR
Loch Lomond Rowing Club
Loch Lomond
LLRC
Balloch GBR
London Rowing Club
London
LRC
1
London GBR
Long Beach Rowing Association
Long Beach
LBRA
Long Beach, CA USA
Los Gatos Rowing Club
Los Gatos
LGRC
6
Los Gatos, CA USA
Loughborough Boat Club
Loughborough BC
LBR
4
Leicester GBR
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub
Lübeck
LFRK
Lübeck, SH DEU
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V.
Lübecker RG
LRG
2
Lübeck DEU
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V.
Lübecker RK
LRK
Lübeck DEU
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.
Ludwigshafener RV
LRV
Ludwigshafen, RP DEU
luxembourg international rowing club
LIRC
LIRC
1
Diekirch LUX
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
Lymington ARC
LARC
9
Lymington GBR
Lyngby Dameroklub
Lyngby Dameroklub
LDR
Lyngby DNK
Lyngby Roklub
Lyngby
LR
Copenhagen DNK
Magyar Testgyakorlok Koere SC
MTK
MTK
Budapest, PE HUN
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club
MIRC
MIRC
maidstone GBR
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft
Mainzer
MRG
Mainz DEU
Majori Rowing Club
Majori
MRC
6
Majori LVA
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev
Mala Flotilia
MFRC
Kiev UKR
Malmö RK
Malmö
RK
7
Malmö SWE
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V.
MRG Baden
MRG Baden
9
Mannheim, BW DEU
Manning River Rowing Club
Manning River
MannRvr
2
Taree, NSW AUS
Mannum Rowing Club
Mannum
Mannum
6
South Australia AUS
Maple Bay Rowing Club
Maple Bay
Maple
Duncan, BC CAN
Marin Rowing Association
Marin
MRA
8
Greenbrae, CA USA
Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
4
East Norwalk, CT USA
Marlow Rowing Club
Marlow
MRC
Marlow GBR
Masters Coaching, LLC
Masters Coaching
MSTRS
Brewster, MA USA
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V.
MRCB
MRCB
9
Berlin DEU
Medway Towns Rowing Club
Medway Towns
MTR
8
Rochester GBR
Meissner Ruderclub "Neptun"1882 e.V.
Meissner Ruderclub
MRC
5
Meissen DEU
Melbourne Rowing Club
Melbourne
Melbrne
Melbourne, VIC AUS
Mersey Rowing Club
Mersey
Mersey
9
Devonport, TAS AUS
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
4
Miami, FL USA
Miami Rowing Club
Miami
MRC
1
Miami, FL USA
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2
MOS-2
MOS-2
6
Warsaw POL
Mile High Rowing Club
Mile High
MHRC
Parker, CO USA
Milestone Rowing Club
Milestone Rowing Club
MRC
6
Budapest, BU HUN
Milton Keynes Rowing Club
Milton Keynes Rowing Club
MIK
Milton Keynes GBR
Mindener Ruderverein
Mindener RV
Minden
6
Minden DEU
Minerva Bath Rowing Club
Minerva Bath
MBRC
9
Bath GBR
Minneapolis Rowing Club
Minneapolis Rowing Club
MINNRC
7
Minneapolis, MN USA
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
Mitsubishi
MBC
Tokyo JPN
Mladost RC
Mladost RC
MRC
Zagreb HRV
Mölndals Roddklubb
Mölndals Roddklubb
MRK
Mölndal SWE
Monmouth Rowing Club
Monmouth
MRC
Monmouth GBR
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
Mortlake
MAABC
London GBR
Mosman Rowing Club
Mosman
Mosmn
Sydney, NSW AUS
Műegyetemi Evezős Club
MEC
MEC
Budapest HUN
Mühlheimer Ruderverein
Mühlheimer RV
MRV
7
Mühlheim DEU
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V.
Münchener RSV Bayern
MRSVB
München, BY DEU
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
Münchener
MRC
Munich DEU
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub
MSR
7
Munkebo DNK
Murdoch University Rowing Club
Murdoch University
MurdU
Mount Pleasant, WA AUS
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation
Mykolayiv Oblast
MOBRF
Mykolayiv UKR
Nagambie Rowing Club
Nagambie
Nagamb
Nagambie, VIC AUS
Nagoya Rowing Club
Nagoya
Nagoya
8
Tokyo JPN
Nautikos Athletikos Syndesmos
NAS PIRAEUS
ΝΑS
2
Athens GRC
Neptune Rowing Club
Neptune
NEP
Dublin IRL
Neretvanski Gusar
Neretvanski Gusar
NG
3
Metković HRV
Neste Rowing Club
Neste
NRC
Porvoo FIN
Neuköllner Ruderclub Berlin e.V.
Rowing club
NRCB
1
Berlin, BB DEU
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
Neuruppiner Ruderclub
NRR
Neuruppin DEU
Neusser Ruderverein
Neusser RV
NRV
2
Neuss DEU
New Haven Rowing Club
New Haven
NHRC
Oxford, CT USA
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
New Orleans
NORC
2
New Orleans, LA USA
New York Athletic Club
New York AC
NYAC
4
Pelham Manor, NY USA
Newark Rowing Club
Newark
NRC
Newark GBR
Newport Aquatic Center
Newport
NAC
3
Newport Beach, CA USA
Newport Sea Base Rowing
Newport Sea Base Rowing
NSBR
Newport Beach, CA USA
Newry Rowing Club
Newry Rowing Club
NRC
4
Newry, LH IRL
Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club
Nithsdale ARC
NARC
2
Dumfries, SCT GBR
Noank Rowing Club, Inc.
Noank
NRC
1
Noank, CT USA
Nordiska Roddföreningen
Nordiska
NRF
2
Zürich CHE
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V.
NRV
3
DK 6200 Aabenraa DNK
Norske Studenters Roklub
Norske
NSR
8
Oslo NOR
North Shore Rowing Club
North Shore
Nshore
Longueville, NSW AUS
Norwich Rowing Club
Norwich
NRC
Norwich GBR
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club
N&URC
NUN
Nottingham GBR
Nottingham Rowing Club
Nottingham
NRC
Nottingham GBR
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa
Nouseikai
Nouseikai
9
Yokoham JPN
Nova
Nova
Nova
1
Samobor HRV
NSA Vasil Bojanov
NSA Vasil Bojanov
Vasil
1
Sofia BGR
Nyborg Roklub
Nyborg
NR
8
Nyborg DNK
Occoquan International
Occoquan International
OI
Washington, DC USA
Odder Roklub
Odder
OR
6
Odder DNK
Odense Roklub
Odense
OR
2
Odense DNK
OEA-NAB Volos
OEA-NAB
NAB
3
Volos GRC
Offaly Rowing Club
Offaly
Offaly
2
Tullamore IRL
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V.
Undine Offenbach
RGU
2
Frankfurt, HE DEU
Offenbacher Ruderverein 1874
Offenbacher Ruderverein 1874
ORV
3
Offenbach DEU
Old Edwardians Boat Club
Old Eds
OEBC
5
Johannesburg ZAF
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association
Olympic Peninsula
OPRA
2
Port Angeles, WA USA
Olympischer Ruder Club Rostock
Olympischer RC Rostock
ORCR
8
Kessin DEU
Olympos Wuerzburg
Olympos Wuerzburg
OW
3
Wuerzburg DEU
Öresjö SS Rodd
Öresjö
ÖSS
Borås SWE
Ormsund Roklub
Ormsund RK
ORK
Oslo NOR
Oslo Roklubb
Oslo Roklubb
ORK
1
Oslo, 03 NOR
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein
Osnabruecker RV
ORV
3
Osnabruck DEU
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
Palm Beach
PBRA
West Palm Beach, FL USA
Pancharevo Rowing Club
Pancharevo
PRC
1
Sofia BGR
Paraná Rowing Club
Paraná
PRC
2
Paraná, ERI ARG
Pärnu Kalev RC
Pärnu Kalev RC
Pärnu
5
Pärnu EST
Paysandu Sport Club
Paysandu
PSC
Belém BRA
Pembroke Masters
Pembroke Masters
PembMstrs
8
Kensington Park, SA AUS
Penarth Rowing Club
Penarth
PRC
1
Penarth GBR
Pengwern Boat Club
Pengwern
PGN
Shrewsbury GBR
Perth Rowing Club
Perth
Perth
Western Australia AUS
Peterborough City Rowing Club
Peterborough
PCRC
Peterborough GBR
Phoenix Rowing Club
Phoenix
Phoenx
South Australia AUS
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
Pirnaer RV
PRV
Pirna DEU
Pocock Rowing Center
Pocock
PRC
Seattle, WA USA
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zurich
Polytechniker RC Zurich
PRC
Zurich CHE
Poole Amateur Rowing Club
Poole
ARC
Poole GBR
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club
Poplar
PBD
9
London GBR
Portland Boat Club
Portland BC
PBC
Portland, OR USA
Poseidon Amsterdam
poseidon
poseidon
amsterdam NLD
Postsportverein Koblenz
Postsportverein Koblenz
PSV
2
Koblenz DEU
Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
Washington, DC USA
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
PRCG
6
Berlin DEU
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
Potsdamer RG
PRG e.V.
Potsdam DEU
Power House Rowing Club
Power House
PwrHouse
Toorak, VIC AUS
Putney Town Rowing Club
Putney Town
PTRC
London GBR
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie
PTW Płockie
PTW
5
Plock POL
Quintin Boat Club
Quintin
QBC
London GBR
Quiske
Quiske
Quiske
1
Helsinki FIN
R.C.N.TORREVIEJA
TORREVIEJA
R.C.N.T
1
TORREVIEJA ESP
Raspas A.E.
Raspas
R.A.E.
2
Las arenas ESP
Rat Island Rowing and Sculling Club
Rat Island
RIRSC
3
Port Townsend, WA USA
Ratzeburger Ruderclub
RRC
RRC
4
Ratzeburg DEU
RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld e.V.
RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld
RCAB
6
Bad Hersfeld DEU
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW
CSK-NAVY Rowing Club
CSK-NAVY
Moscow, MOW RUS
RC Havel Brandenburg
Brandenburg
RCHB
Brandenburg/Havel DEU
RC NARVA Oberspree
NARVA Berlin
RCNO
5
Berlin DEU
RC Sorpesee
Sundern
RCS
Sundern DEU
RC Wiking
Wiking
RCW
7
Lüneburg DEU
Reading Rowing Club
Reading
RRC
5
Reading GBR
Reale Circolo Canottieri Tevere Remo
Tevere Remo
RCCTR
2
Rome ITA
Regensburger Ruderverein von 1898 e.V.
Regensburger Ruderverein
RR 1898
9
Regensburg DEU
REGION GRAND EST
REGION GRAND EST
RGE
STRASBOURG, A FRA
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona
Maritim
RCMB
Barcelona ESP
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona
Nautic Tarragona
RCNT
Tarragona ESP
RG Muenchen
RG Muenchen
RGM
7
Munich DEU
RG Wiking Leipzig im SC DHfK e.V.
Wiking Leipzig
RG W L
6
Leipzig DEU
RIC Amsterdam
RIC
RIC
Amsterdam NLD
Richetrshorner Ruderverein e.V.
Richtershorner Ruderverein
RRV
Berlin DEU
Richmond Rowing Club
Richmond
Richmnd
6
Melbourne, VIC AUS
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
Ridley Graduate
RGBC
6
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Riga Rowers Club
Riga
RRC
Riga LVA
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
Rio Salado
Salado
5
Tempe, AZ USA
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
Rivanna
RRC
2
Charlottesville, VA USA
Riverside Boat Club
Riverside
RBC
9
Cambridge, MA USA
Riverside Rowing Club
Riverside
Rvrside
4
Adelaide, SA AUS
Riverway Rowing Club
Riverway
Rvrway
7
Queensland AUS
Rob Roy Boat Club
Robs
RRBC
9
Cambridge GBR
Rockford Crew
Rockford
ROC
Rockford, MI USA
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
Rocky Mountain
RMRC
Aurora, CO USA
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria
Daventria
Dav
6
Deventer NLD
Roei en Zeilvereniging Die Leythe
Die Leythe
Leythe
8
Leiden NLD
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel
RV de Amstel
RVDA
Amsterdam NLD
Roeivereeniging Nautilus
Nautilus I
Nautilus I
Rotterdam, DR NLD
Roeivereniging Breda
RV Breda
RV Breda
Breda NLD
Roeivereniging De Laak
RV De Laak
RV DL
Den Haag NLD
Roeivereniging Rijnland
RV Rijnland
Rijnland
Leidschendam NLD
Roforeningen KVIK
Roforeningen KVIK
KVIK
Copenhagen DNK
Roklubben furesøen
Furesø
RF
Farum DNK
Roklubben Skjold
Skjold
Skjold
4
København DNK
Roskilde Roklub
Roskilde
Roskilde
3
Copenhagen DNK
Ross Rowing Club
Ross Rowing
RRC
3
Herefordshire GBR
Rostocker Ruderklub
Rostocker RK
RRK
2
Rostock DEU
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg
St.Petersburg
Znamya
Sankt-Petersburg RUS
Rowing Club 8+
RC8+
RC8+
9
Vilnius LTU
Rowing Club Academija Remigum
Academija Remigum
ACREM
4
Trakai LTU
Rowing Club Bern
Bern
Bern
7
Bern CHE
Rowing Club Chernomorets
Chernomorets
RC Ch
5
Illichivsk UKR
Rowing Club Genovese 1890
Genovese 1890
RCG 1890
3
Genova ITA
Rowing Club Gintarinis irklas
Gintarinis irklas
GintIrklas
3
Siauliai LTU
Rowing Club Medulin
Medulin
MED
1
Medulin, 18 HRV
Rowing Club Mulhouse
RC Mulhouse
RCM
Riedisheim FRA
Rowing club NAVIS
NAVIS
RC NAVIS
5
Kaunas LTU
Rowing Club Port Marly
Rowing Club Port-Marly
RCPM
Port-Marly FRA
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
Royal Air Force
RAF
5
Marlow GBR
Royal Chester Rowing Club
Royal Chester
RCH
9
Chester GBR
Royal Club Nautique Tournai
Royal Club Nautique Tournai
RCNT
5
Tournai, WHT BEL
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
RHKYC
RHKYC
Hong Kong HKG
RSU RRC
RSU RRC
RSU RRC
9
Riga LVA
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
RTHC
4
Leverkusen DEU
RTK Germania Köln
Germania Köln
RTK
9
Köln DEU
ruder club graz
ruder club graz
RCG
Graz, 6 AUT
Ruder-, Hockey- und Tanzsport-Club von 1901 e.V.
RHTC Rheine
RHTC
3
Rheine DEU
Ruder-Club Aken
Ruder-Club Aken
RCA
7
Aken DEU
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
RC Aschaffenburg
RCA
Aschaffenburg DEU
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
RC Bergedorf
RCB
6
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Dresdenia
Ruder-Club Dresdenia
RC Dresden
4
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia
Favorite
RCFH
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst
RC Nassovia Höchst
RCNH
5
Frankfort DEU
Ruder-Club Rheinfelden
RC Rheinfelden
RCR
Rheinfelden DEU
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
RC Tegel
RCT
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Club Wittenberg e.V.
RC Wittenberg
RCW
6
Wittenberg DEU
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
R.G.Hansa Hamburg
R.G.Hansa
Hamburg, HH DEU
Ruder-Klub Normannia Braunschweig
Braunschweig
RKN
3
Braunschweig DEU
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
Ruder-Riege TiB
RRTGB
9
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V.
Arkona
RUA
4
Berlin DEU
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866
Allemannia
ALLE
Hamburg DEU
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V.
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg
RCAW
Magdeburg DEU
Ruderclub Baden
Baden
RCB
Baden, AG CHE
Ruderclub Cham
Cham
RCC
6
Cham, ZG CHE
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
RCF e.V.
Fürstenwalde DEU
Ruderclub Greifensee
Ruderclub Greifensee
RCG
Greifensee CHE
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
RC-Hamm
Hamm
Hamm DEU
Ruderclub Kaufleuten
Ruderclub Kaufleuten
RCK
4
Zürich, ZH CHE
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen
RCK
8
Kreuzlingen CHE
Ruderclub Lindau (B)
RC Lindau
RCL
2
Lindau (B) DEU
Ruderclub Mondsee
RC Mondsee
RCM
Mondsee AUT
Ruderclub Möve 1919 e.V. Grossauheim
RC Möve Grossauheim
RCM
Hanau DEU
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V.
RC Neptun Darmstadt
RCN
3
Darmstadt DEU
Ruderclub Nürtingen
Nürtingen
RCN
Nürtingen DEU
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.
RCO Hennigsdorf
RCO
Hennigsdorf DEU
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg
RCP Hamburg
RCPHH
8
Hamburg DEU
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RCRJ
1
Rapperswil-Jona CHE
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern
RC Reuss Luzern
RCL
6
Luzern CHE
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921
RC Rheinfelden 1921
RCR1921
4
Rheinfelden DEU
Ruderclub Roßleben e.V.
Roßleben
RCR
2
Roßleben DEU
Ruderclub Thalwil
RC Thalwil
Thalwil
8
Thalwil, ZH CHE
Ruderclub Uster
Uster
RCU
Uster, ZH CHE
Ruderclub Zellingen v. 1946 e.V
RC Zellingen
RCZ
2
Zellingen DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Angaria Hannover e.V.
Angaria
Angaria
6
Hannover DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V.
Grünau
RGG
Berlin, BE DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.
Rotation Berlin
RGRB
Berlin DEU
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V.
Waiblingen
Wai
Waiblingen DEU
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.
RG Heidelberg
RGH
4
Heidelberg, BW DEU
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV
Kasseler RG
KRG
Kassel, HE DEU
Rudergesellschaft Marktheidenfeld e.V.
RG Marktheidenfeld
RG M
5
Marktheidenfeld DEU
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
Munchener Gessellschaft
MRD
Oberschleißheim, BY DEU
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V.
RG Speyer
RGSpeyer
Speyer, RP DEU
Rudergesellschaft Titania Mölln
RG Titania
RGTM
3
Mölln DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wetzlar
RG Wetzlar
RGW
Wetzlar DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin
Wiking Berlin
RGWB
Berlin DEU
Rudergesellschaft Zürich
RGZ
RGZ
8
Zürich CHE
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V.
Geesthacht
RGG
6
Geesthacht DEU
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee
RaB
Essen DEU
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V.
RK am Wannsee
RaW
Berlin DEU
Ruderriege der Humboldt Universität zu Berlin
Ruderriege Humboldt Uni
HUniB
2
Berlin DEU
Ruderriege TV Waidmannslust Berlin
Waidmannslust
RRTVW
3
Berlin DEU
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
RRVK
Rüdersdorf DEU
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V.
Ruderverein 'Emsch
Rude
5
Wanne-Eickel DEU
Ruderverein 'Neptun' e.V. Konstanz
RV Neptun Konstanz
RVNK
Konstanz DEU
Ruderverein Albatros
RV Albatros
ALB
5
Klagenfurt, 2 AUT
Ruderverein Blankenstein-Ruhr
Blankenstein
RVB
3
Blankenstein DEU
Ruderverein Datteln
RV Datteln
RVD
6
Datteln DEU
Ruderverein Ellida
RV Ellida
RVE
Wien AUT
Ruderverein Empor e.V.
Ruderverein Empor
RV Empor
8
Berlin DEU
Ruderverein Erlangen
Erlangen
RVE
3
Erlangen DEU
Ruderverein Friesen Wien
Friesen Wien
FRI
Vienna, 9 AUT
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach
RV Hellas Offenbach
RVHO
Offenbach DEU
Ruderverein Hoya
RV Hoya
RVH
6
Hoya DEU
Ruderverein Linden von 1911
Linden 11
RVL
5
Hannover DEU
Ruderverein Muenster
RV Muenster
RVM
2
Muenster DEU
Ruderverein Nautilus Klagenfurt 1878
Ruderverein Nautilus
Rvn
2
Klagenfurt AUT
Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.
RV Oberhausen
RVO
9
Oberhausen DEU
Ruderverein Seewalchen
RV Seewalchen
RVS
Seewalchen AUT
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier
Treviris Trier
RVTT
9
Trier DEU
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig
RV Triton Leipzig
RVT
Leipzig DEU
Ruderverein Villach von 1881
Ruderverein Villach
RVV
4
Villach AUT
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V.
Bad Waldsee
RVW
5
Bad Waldsee DEU
Ruderverein Waltrop
RV Waltrop
RVW
Waltrop DEU
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal
RV Wiking Spittal
RVWS
Spittal AUT
Runcorn Rowing Club
Runcorn
RUN
7
Runcorn GBR
Rüsselsheimer RK
Rüsselsheimer
RRK08
5
Rüsselsheim DEU
RV AENGWIRDEN
AENGWIRDEN
AEN
Heerenveen NLD
RV Germania Eutin
RV Germania Eutin
RVGE
7
Eutin DEU
RV Hemus
Hemus
HEM
9
Amersfoort NLD
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg
RV Normannen
RVNK
Klosterneuburg AUT
Rv Pampus
Rv Pampus
Pampus
5
Almere NLD
RV Weser Hameln
RVW
RVW
5
Hameln DEU
RV Wiking Bregenz
Wiking
RVWB
Bregenz AUT
S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
S.A.C.
SSAC
Gold River, CA USA
Saint-Petersburg Rowing Soсiety1829
SPBRS1829
SPBRS1829
6
Saint-Petersburg, SPE RUS
SAK Tartu
Tartu
SAK
Tartu EST
Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve"
Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve"
SRK Möve
5
Salzburg AUT
San Diego Rowing Club
San Diego RC
SDRC
San Diego, CA USA
Sandefjord Roklubb
Sandefjord RK
SRK
8
Sandefjord NOR
Sandy Bay Rowing Club
Sandy Bay
SandyBy
Tasmania AUS
Santo stefano
Santo stefano
Css
4
Santo stefano a mare ITA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
8
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
Westport, CT USA
SC Magdeburg
Sportclub Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg DEU
Schleissheimer Ruderclub e.V.
Schleissheim
SRC
5
Oberschleissheim DEU
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V.
Schönebecker SC
SSC
Schönebeck, ST DEU
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
SR
Schwerin DEU
See-Club Kuesnacht
SC Kuesnacht
SCK
Kuesnacht CHE
See-Club Luzern
See-Club Luzern
SCL
7
Luzern CHE
See-Club Zug
See-Club
SCZ
Zug CHE
Seeclub Arbon
SC Arbon
SC Arbon
6
Arbon CHE
Seeclub Stansstad
Stansstad
SCS
5
Stansstad, NW CHE
Seeclub Zürich
Seeclub
SCZ
Zurich CHE
Seta Rowing Club
Seta Rowing
SRC
Shiga JPN
Sha Tin Grace Rowing Club
STGRC
STGRC
HKG
Shandon Boat Club
Shandon
SHAN
Cork IRL
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club
Shiplake Vikings
SHV
4
Henley-on-Thames GBR
Siegburger Ruder Verein
Siegburger
SRV
Siegburg DEU
SK Jurmalas sports
Jurmalas sports
SK JS
Jurmala LVA
SK Kalev
SK KALEV
KALEV
6
Parnu EST
SK Pärnu
Pärnu
SKP
pÄRNU EST
SK Tallinn
Tallinn
SKT
4
Tallinn EST
Skovshoved Rowing Club
Skovshoved Roklub
SR
4
Copenhagen DNK
Sligo Rowing Club
Sligo
Sligo
4
Sligo IRL
Slovácký Veslařský klub Břeclav
SVK Breclav
BREC
3
Břeclav CZE
SMARK
SMARK
SMARK
Helsinki FIN
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D.
Canottieri Adria 1877
Adria 1877
7
Trieste ITA
Società Canottieri Armida
Armida
SCA
Torino ITA
Società Canottieri Audax
SC Audax
AUDAX
3
Lugano CHE
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D.
Canottieri Caprera
SCC
4
Torino ITA
Società Canottieri Ceresio
SC Ceresio
SCC
4
Lugano CHE
società canottieri firenze
canottieri firenze
s.c.f.
9
firenze ITA
Società Canottieri Garda Salò
Canottieri Garda Salò
SCGS
7
Salò, 25 ITA
Società Canottieri Genovesi Elpis
Elpis
Elp
4
Genova, 42 ITA
Società Canottieri Limite
Limite
S.C.LIMITE
2
Limite sull'arno Italy ITA
Società Canottieri Navalia
Navalia
Nav
1
Roma ITA
Società Canottieri Palermo
Canottieri Palermo
SCP
1
Palermo ITA
Società Canottieri Timavo
TIMAVO
TIMAVO
9
Monfalcone ITA
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD
Pullino
PUL
7
Muggia, 36 ITA
Société Nautique d'Avignon
Avignon
SNA
5
Avignon FRA
Société Nautique d'Enghien-les-Bains
SNE
SNE
4
Enghien-les-bains, IL FRA
Societe Nautique De Condrieu
Condrieu
SNC
1
Condrieu FRA
Societe Nautique de la Haute Seine
SNHS
SNHS
2
Draveil, J FRA
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel
SN Neuchâtel
SNN
9
Neuchâtel CHE
Société Nautique du Perreux
S.N. Perreux
SNP
5
Le Perreux, J FRA
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège
Union Nautique de Liège
UNL
3
Liège BEL
Sollerö IF Roddklubb
Sollerö IF rodd
SIF
6
Sollerön SWE
Sons of the Thames
Sons of the Thames
Sons
London GBR
Sorø Roklub
Sorø
SR
Sorø DNK
Spandauer Ruder-Club "Friesen" Berlin
Friesen
SRC Friese
7
Berlin DEU
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Corinthians
SCCP
São Paulo BRA
Sport Nautique Compiègnois
SN Compiègnois
SNC
Compiègne FRA
Sport Nautique Langonnais
Langonnais
SNL
9
Langon FRA
Sportclub Berlin-Grünau
SC Berlin-Grünau
SCBG
3
Berlin, BE DEU
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.
SC Berlin-Koepenick
SCBK
Berlin DEU
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V.
SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach
SG W 1903
8
Offenbach, HE DEU
Sportvereinigung Polizei Hamburg von 1920 e.V. Wassersport-Abteilung
WSAP Hamburg
WSAP
7
Hamburg DEU
SSV Planeta Radebeul
Rudern Radebeul
PRR
7
Radebeul, SN DEU
St. Andrew Boat Club
St. Andrew BC
SABC
Edinburgh GBR
St. Michael's Rowing Club
St. Michael's
SMRC
8
Limerick IRL
Star Rowing Club
Star
STA
Bedford GBR
Station L Rowing Club
Station L
STL
Portland, OR USA
Stavanger Roklubb
Stavanger RK
StRK
5
Stavanger NOR
Steiner Ruder Club
StRCl
STE
8
Stein AUT
Stockholms Roddförening
Stockholms RF
SRF
Stockholm SWE
Stourport boat club
Stourport BC
SBC
3
Stourport GBR
stratford upon avon rowing club
stratford
suabc
stratford upon avon GBR
Strathclyde Park
Strathclyde Park
SCP
Glasgow GBR
Strela
Strela
Strela
St.Petersburg RUS
Študentsko veslaško društvo
ŠVD Maribor
ŠVD
Maribor, 070 SVN
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub
Stuttgart-Cannstatter
SCRC
7
Stuttgart DEU
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V.
Stuttgarter RG
STRG
6
Stutttgart DEU
STW Szczecin
Szczecin
STW
Szczecin POL
Sudbury Rowing Club
SUDBURY
SRC
9
SUDBURY GBR
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern
SV Energie Berlin
SVE
Berlin DEU
SVK Bratislava
SVK Bratislava
SVKB
4
Bratislava SVK
Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
Canning Bridge, WA AUS
Sydney Rowing Club
Sydney
Sydny
9
Sydney, NSW AUS
Sydney University Boat Club
Sydney University
SydU
5
Sydney, NSW AUS
Takon Soutajat ry
Takon Soutajat
TAKO
5
Tampere FIN
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
Tallahassee Rowing Club
TRC
5
Tallahassee, FL USA
Tanseikai Masters Rowing Club
Tanseikai
Tanseikai
5
Tokyo JPN
Tatsumi Rowing Club
Tatsumi
TRC
1
Toshima JPN
Taunton Rowing Club
Taunton
TRC
3
Taunton GBR
Tees Rowing Club
Tees
TEE
3
Stockton-on-Tees GBR
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
Tel-Aviv R.C.
TARC
Tel Aviv, TA ISR
Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
5
Austin, TX USA
Thames Rowing Club
Thames
THRC
London, ENG GBR
The Bedford Rowing Club
Bedford
BED
6
Bedford GBR
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia
The Core
TCS
3
Sabaudia (LT) ITA
The OAR
OAR
OAR
8
Antwerp BEL
Three Castles Rowing Club
Three Castles
TCRC
6
Blessington IRL
Tiber Rowing
Tiber
TIB
6
Roma ITA
Tiberias Rowing Club
Tiberias
TRC
Tiberias ISR
Tideway Scullers School
Tideway Scullers
TSS
London GBR
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging
RV TOR
TOR
Hilvarenbeek NLD
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
Jiskra Otrokovice
OTRO
1
Otrokovice CZE
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Jiskra Trebon
TREB
4
Třeboň CZE
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
LS Brno
LSBR
1
Brno CZE
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Lokomotiva Beroun
LOKB
1
Beroun CZE
Toowong Rowing Club
Toowong
Toow
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Torrens Rowing Club
Torrens
Torrens
6
Adelaide, SA AUS
Trentham Boat Club
Trentham
STK
Stoke-on-Trent GBR
Treptower Rudergemeinschaft e.V.
Treptow
TRG
2
Berlin DEU
Tribesmen
Tribesmen
TRC
Galway IRL
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo
TSW Warmia
WARMIA
Tomaszkowo POL
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V.
Tuebinger
TUE
Tuebingen DEU
Tullner Ruderverein
Tullner -Ruderverein
TRV
4
Tulln, 3 AUT
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü
Türk balıkadamlar kürek
TBK
8
TUR
türkiye
türkiye
tr
4
istanbul TUR
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf
Turun Soutajat
TS-ÅR
9
Turku FIN
Twickenham Rowing Club
Twickenham
TWICK
Twickenham GBR
Tønsberg Roklub
Tønsberg RK
TRK
6
Tønsberg NOR
uddevalla roddklubb
uddevalla roddklubb
urk
uddevalla SWE
Ukraine Rowing Club
Ukraine R.C.
URC
7
Zaporozhye UKR
Ulmer RuderClub Donau
Ulmer Donau
Ulmer
1
Ulm DEU
Union Nautique Cambrai
Cambrai
UNC
2
Cambrai FRA
University Barge Club
University
UBCP
Philadelphia, PA USA
University College Cork Rowing Club
UCC
UCCRC
3
Cork IRL
University College Dublin Boat Club
UCD Boat Club
UCDBC
4
Dublin IRL
University of WA Boat Club
University of WA
UniWA
5
Western Australia AUS
Uozaki Rowing Club
Uozaki
Uozaki
9
Kobe JPN
Upper Thames Rowing Club
Upper Thames
UTH
Remenham GBR
Uppsala Academic Rowing Society
Rowing
UARS
1
Uppsala SWE
Upton Rowing Club
Upton
Upt
3
Upton on Severn GBR
USK Pardubice oddíl veslování
USK Pardubice
USKP
1
Pardubice CZE
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern
USV TU Dresden
TU Dresden
7
Dresden DEU
UTS Rowing Club
UTS
UTS
6
Sydney, NSW AUS
Val De Seine Nautique
VSN Sévres
VSN
5
Sévres FRA
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot
VVV
7
VALKEAKOSKI FIN
Vancouver Rowing Club
Vancouver
VAN
Vancouver, BC CAN
Vänersborgs RK
Vänersborg
VRK
Vänersborg SWE
Varberg RK
Varberg
VRK
1
Varberg SWE
Verdener Ruderverein e.V.
Verden
VRV
6
Verden DEU
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
Vero Beach Rowing
VBR
8
Vero Beach, FL USA
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj
VK-CC"ARUPINUM"
ARU
3
Rovinj HRV
Veslački klub Biokovo
VK Biokovo
BIO
4
Makarska, 17 HRV
Veslacki Klub Graficar
VK Graficar
GRF
2
Belgrade SRB
Veslacki klub Iktus
Iktus
VKI
3
Osijek HRV
Veslacki Klub Jadran
VK Jadran Rijeka
JRI
Rijeka HRV
Veslacki klub Jarun
Jarun
JAR
8
ZAGREB HRV
Veslacki klub Mladost
VK Mladost
VKM
4
Zagreb HRV
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka
Tresnjevka
VKT
8
Zagreb HRV
Veslacki klub Zagreb
VK Zagreb
Vk Zagreb
Zagreb HRV
Veslařský klub Blesk
Blesk
BLES
1
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
BOHM
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Hodonín
VK Hodonín
HODN
Hodonín CZE
Veslařský Klub Neratovice
VK Neratovice
NERA
7
Neratovice CZE
Veslařský klub Olomouc
VK Olomouc
OLOM
Olomouc CZE
Veslařský klub PERUN
VK Perun Ostrava
OSTP
Ostrava P?ívoz CZE
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
VK Slavia Praha
SLAV
Praha CZE
Veslařský Klub Slovácko
VK Slovácko
SLOV
1
Uherské Hradišt? CZE
Veslařský klub Smíchov
VK Smíchov
VKSM
Smíchov CZE
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec
JHRD
3
Jindřichův Hradec CZE
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled
Rowing Club Bled
RCB
Bled, 003 SVN
Veslaški klub Izola
Izolski veteranski osmerec
VK IZOLA
3
IZOLA SVN
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica
VK Ljubljanica
VKL
Ljubljana, 061 SVN
Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper
VK Nautilus Koper
NAU
2
Koper, 050 SVN
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Vesta Rowing Club
Vesta
VRC
2
London GBR
Viana Remadores do Lima
VRL
VRL
7
Viana do Castelo PRT
Victoria City Rowing Club
Victoria City
VCRC
3
Victoria, BC CAN
Victoria Lake Rowing Club
Victoria Lake
VLRC
9
Germiston ZAF
Vigili del fuoco Tomei
Vigili del fuoco Tomei
VDF Tomei
1
Livorno ITA
Vilnius Masters Rowing Club Žalgiris
Vilnius
VMK
2
Vilnius LTU
Vilnius Rowing Federation
Vilnius RF
VRF
3
Vilnius LTU
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK
Vilnius LTU
VK Argo Izola
VK Argo Izola
Argo
7
Izola SVN
VK Dravske elektrarne Maribor
Dravske elektrarne
DEM
1
Maribor SVN
VK GLAGOLJAŠ
GLAGOLJAŠ
GLA
1
OMIŠALJ HRV
VK ISTRA
VK ISTRA
IST
1
Pula HRV
VK Morávia Uherské Hradiste
VKM Uherské Hradiste
UHHR
8
Uherské Hradišt? CZE
VK Slnava Piešťany
VK Slnava Piešťany
VK Slnava
Piešťany SVK
VK Val
VK Val
VAL
6
Split, 17 HRV
VST Völkermarkter Sport und Turnverein Sektion Rudern
VST Völkermarkter Sport und Tu
VST
5
9100 Völkermarkt AUT
Waatz Masters
Waatz Masters
WM
Vác HUN
Waikato Rowing Club
Waikato
WRC
Hamilton NZL
Walbrook Rowing Club
Walbrook
WBK
London GBR
Wallingford Rowing Club
Wallingford
WRC
Wallingford GBR
Walton Rowing Club
Walton
WRC
1
London GBR
Warwick Boat Club
Warwick
WBC
8
Warwick GBR
Wassersportfreunde Burg e.V.
WSF Burg
WSF Burg
4
Burg DEU
Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Offenbach a.M. - Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
Offenbach DEU
Wassersportverein Godesberg
WSV Godesberg
WSVG
4
Bonn DEU
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
WSV Honnef
WSVH
4
Bad Honnef DEU
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V.
WSV Meppen
WSVM
Meppen DEU
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV
Mülheim-Ruhr DEU
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems
Neckarrems
WSN
Neckarrems DEU
Wassersportverein Waldshut
WSV Waldshut
WSVW
Waldshut, BW DEU
Waterford Boat Club
Waterford BC
WBC
3
Waterford IRL
Weissenfelser-Ruder-Verein 1884 e.V.
Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884
WRV 1884
4
Weißenfels DEU
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club
Wemmer Pan
Wemmer
8
Johannesburg ZAF
Western Reserve Rowing Association
Western Reserve
WRRA
3
Cleveland, OH USA
Weybridge Rowing Club
Weybridge
WRC
Weybridge GBR
Whistler Rowing Club
Whistler Rowing
WRC
6
Whistler, BC CAN
White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
White Rock Rowing
WRR
6
Dallas, TX USA
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
7
Conshohocken, PA USA
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat
Pirat Wien
WRC Pirat
Wien AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund
WRC Donaubund
DBU
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Lia
WRC Lia
LIA
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderklub Argonauten
WRK Argonauten
WRKA
6
Wien AUT
Wiener Ruderklub Donau
Wiener Donau
WRD
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderverein Donauhort
WRV Donauhort
WRVD
2
Wien AUT
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club
WRC
7
Hamburg DEU
Winnipeg Rowing Club
Winnipeg
WINN
7
Winnipeg, MB CAN
WK Masters
WK Masters
WK M
Toda-city JPN
Worcester Rowing Club
Worcester
WRC
Worcester, ENG GBR
Würzburger Ruderverein Bayern
Verein
WRVB
5
Würzburg DEU
WV Ennepetal
WVE
WVE
2
Wuppertal DEU
Wycliffe College Boat Club
Wycliffe
WYC
Stonehouse GBR
X-Press Boat Club
X-Press
X-P BC
Cambridge, ENG GBR
Yacht Club Nowa Huta
Nowa Huta
YCNH
5
Kraków, MA POL
Yare Boat Club
Yare
YAR
6
Norwich GBR
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club
Yarra Yarra
YrraYrra
Melbourne, VIC AUS
York City Rowing Club
York City
YCRC
York GBR
Zeplin Rowing Club
ZeplinSound
ZS
2
istanbul TUR
Znamya
Znamya
Znamya
6
St. Petersburg RUS
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
ZRC
Gräfenhainichen DEU

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.