1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • Cancelled
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Abington High School
Abington
Abington
1
Abington, PA USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
4
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
6
Radnor, PA USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
1
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
3
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
3
Egg Harbor City, NJ USA
Claritas Classical Academy
Claritas Rowing Club
CRC
1
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
9
Berwyn, PA USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
4
Ventnor, NJ USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
4
Malvern, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
9
Westmont, NJ USA
Hatboro Horsham High School
Hatboro Horsham High School
HHHS
1
Horsham, PA USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
5
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
5
McLean, VA USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
6
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
6
Merion Station, PA USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
8
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
7
Flourtown, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor Girls Crew Club
Radnor Girls High School Crew
RGCC
5
Wayne, PA USA
Riverhead High School
Riverhead
RIVH
1
Wading River, NY USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Sparta High School
Sparta
Sparta
1
Sparta, NJ USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
4
Wallingford, PA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
6
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
5
Haverford, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
1
Fort Washington, PA USA
Westhampton Beach High School Rowing Club
Westhampton Beach
WHBRC
1
Westhampton Beach, NY USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.