5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Abington High School
Abington
Abington
1
Abington, PA USA
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
9
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Holy Angels
Holy Angels
AHA
1
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
7
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
8
Radnor, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
9
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
6
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
8
Oradell, NJ USA
Bergen County Technical High Schools
Bergen Tech
BT
3
Teterboro, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
8
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
9
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Burnt Hills High School
Burnt Hills HS
BHHS
6
Burnt Hills, NY USA
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
6
Egg Harbor City, NJ USA
Charter School of Wilmington (DE)
Charter School of Wilmington
CSW
6
Newark, DE USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
7
Lincroft, NJ USA
Claritas Classical Academy
Claritas Rowing Club
CRC
1
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
5
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Doane Academy
Doane Academy
DA
5
Burlington, NJ USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
8
Ramsey, NJ USA
Dwight-Englewood School
Dwight-Englewood
DE
1
Englewood, NJ USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
4
Malvern, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
9
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
8
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
Rosemont, PA USA
Hatboro Horsham High School
Hatboro Horsham High School
HHHS
1
Horsham, PA USA
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Holy Ghost Prep
HGP
5
Bensalem, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
9
ABSECON, NJ USA
Iona Preparatory School
Iona Prep
IonaP
4
New Rochelle, NY USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
4
Dallas, TX USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
6
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
7
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
6
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
8
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
Flourtown, PA USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
7
Niskayuna, NY USA
North Arlington High School
North Arlington Crew
NAHSC
8
North Arlington, NJ USA
Northern Highlands Regional High School
Northern Highlands Reg.
NHRHS
1
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Notre Dame of Manhattan
Notre Dame Manhattan
NDM
1
New York, NY USA
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
Nutley, NJ USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
4
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
Ocean City, NJ USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
1
Newfield, NJ USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor Girls Crew Club
Radnor Girls High School Crew
RGCC
6
Wayne, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
8
Wayne, PA USA
Riverhead High School
Riverhead
RIVH
1
Wading River, NY USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
5
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
8
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Scotia-Glenville Rowing
Scotia-Glenville HS
SGHS
1
Scotia Glenville, NY USA
Seton Hall Prep
Seton Hall Prep
SHP
3
West Orange, NJ USA
Sparta High School
Sparta
Sparta
1
Sparta, NJ USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
8
Wallingford, PA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
7
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
Haverford, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Unionville High School
Unionville
UNVL
5
Pocopson, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
1
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
7
King of Prussia, PA USA
Villa Joseph Marie High School
Villa Joseph Marie
VJM
3
Holland, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
8
Millville, NJ USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
8
Bethesda, MD USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
Westfield, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
Philadelphia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.