Cooper Cup

  • Hosted By South Jersey Rowing Club
  • 2017 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
4
Galloway, NJ USA
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRA
ACRA
Nyack, NY USA
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
Annapolis Junior Rowing
AJRAI
9
Annapolis, MD USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
6
Radnor, PA USA
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
Baltimore, MD USA
Bergen County Rowing Academy
Bergen County
BCRA
6
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
6
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Briar Woods Crew Club
Briar Woods
BWCC
1
Ashburn, VA USA
Calvert HallCollege High School Rowing Club
Calvert Hall Rowing
CHC
1
Baltimore, MD USA
Capital Rowing Club
Capital
CPTLRC
5
Washington, DC USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Doane Academy
Doane Academy
DA
5
Burlington, NJ USA
Dwight-Englewood School
Dwight-Englewood
DE
1
Englewood, NJ USA
East Bay Rowing, Inc
East Bay Rowing, Inc
EBRI
Barrington, RI USA
East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
East End
EERI
2
Riverhead, NY USA
Freedom Rowers
Freedom Rowers
FRDM
3
Easton, MD USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Great River Rowing
Great River
GRR
Shelton, CT USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
4
Malvern, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
9
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
9
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
9
Rosemont, PA USA
Harveys Lake Rowing Club
Harveys Lake
HLRC
2
Harveys Lake, PA USA
Horace Mann School
Horace Mann
HMS
3
Bronx/Riverdale, NY USA
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
Litchfield Hills
LITCH
Litchfield, CT USA
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
Long Island RC
LIRC
2
NORTHPORT, NY USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
7
Malvern, PA USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club
MNTNL
Mt. Arlington, NJ USA
Navesink River Rowing
Navesink River Rowing
NRR
6
Red Bank, NJ USA
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
9
Rutherford, NJ USA
Newport Rowing Club
Newport RC
NRC
8
Newport, DE USA
Noank Rowing Club, Inc.
Noank
NRC
3
Noank, CT USA
North Jersey Rowing
North Jersey
NJersey
3
Hewitt, NJ USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
1
Newfield, NJ USA
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
6
Pottstown, PA USA
Pegasus Rowing Club
Pegasus
PRC
4
King of Prussia, PA USA
Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
3
Burke, VA USA
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
Rockland
RRA
Nyack, NY USA
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
Oyster Bay, NY USA
South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
Pennsauken, NJ USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
3
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
St. Joseph HS NJ
SJHS
5
Metuchen, NJ USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
7
Jersey City, NJ USA
Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
7
Verona, PA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
2
Wallingford, PA USA
The Hill School
The Hill School Boat Club
HSBC
6
Pottstown, PA USA
The Knox School
Knox Falcons
Knox
6
Saint James, NY USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Unionville High School
Unionville
UNVL
6
Pocopson, PA USA
Upper Merion
Upper Merion
UM
1
swedesburg, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
3
King of Prussia, PA USA
Villa Joseph Marie High School
Villa Joseph Marie
VJM
3
Holland, PA USA
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
Conshohocken, PA USA
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team
Wyoming Seminary
WSRC
1
Kingston, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.