Garden State Scholastic Championships

  • Hosted By Camden County Boathouse/Cooper Training Center
  • 2017 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
9
Galloway, NJ USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
6
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
7
Oradell, NJ USA
Bergen County Technical High Schools
Bergen Tech
BT
2
Teterboro, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
7
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
6
Egg Harbor City, NJ USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
7
Lincroft, NJ USA
Doane Academy
Doane Academy
DA
6
Burlington, NJ USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
7
Ramsey, NJ USA
Dwight-Englewood School
Dwight-Englewood
DE
2
Englewood, NJ USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
8
Haddon Township, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
9
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
9
ABSECON, NJ USA
Immaculate Heart Academy
Immaculate Heart Academy
IHA
1
Washington Township, NJ USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
Kearny, NJ USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Linwood, NJ USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
8
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
Moorestown, NJ USA
North Arlington High School
North Arlington Crew
NAHSC
8
North Arlington, NJ USA
Northern Highlands Regional High School
Northern Highlands Reg.
NHRHS
1
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
Nutley, NJ USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
4
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
Ocean City, NJ USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
2
Newfield, NJ USA
Ranney School
Ranney
Ranney
2
Tinton Falls, NJ USA
RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
7
Rumson, NJ USA
Seton Hall Prep
Seton Hall Prep
SHP
3
West Orange, NJ USA
Sparta High School
Sparta
Sparta
1
Sparta, NJ USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
7
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
St. Benedict's Prep
SBPS
3
Newark, NJ USA
St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
St. Joseph HS NJ
SJHS
5
Metuchen, NJ USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
8
Jersey City, NJ USA
Teaneck High School
Teaneck HS
THS
4
Teaneck, NJ USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
7
Millville, NJ USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
9
Westfield, NJ USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.