Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
5
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
Arlington
ARA-AHS
8
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
9
Atlantic City, NJ USA
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
6
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
6
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Beamsville District Secondary School
Beamville
BEAM
1
Beamsville, ON CAN
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
5
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
8
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop Moore High School
Bishop Moore
MOORE
5
Oviedo, FL USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
7
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
4
Blairstown, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
6
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
Brighton RC
BRC
1
Rochester, NY USA
California Rowing Club
California
CRC
3
Oakland, CA USA
CCCRC
St. Albans School
STA
4
Washington, DC USA
Central High School
Central
CENHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
3
Mineola, NY USA
Cheltenham High School
Cheltenham
CHELT
1
Cheltenham, PA USA
Christchurch School
Christchurch
CCS
5
Christchurch, VA USA
Cinnaminson High School
Cinnaminson
CINN
1
Cinnaminson, NJ USA
Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association
Cold Spring Harbor
CSHRA
2
Cold Spring Harbor, NY USA
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc
National Cathedral School
NCS
4
Washington, DC USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
5
Berwyn, PA USA
Council Rock High School
Council Rock
Rock
1
philadelphia, PA USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
7
Winter Park, FL USA
Cypress Lake High School
Cypress Lake
CYPR
1
Fort Myers, FL USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Denis Morris Catholic High School
Denis Morris
DMHS
3
St Catharines, ON CAN
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
5
Fonthill, ON CAN
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
8
Ventnor, NJ USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
3
Dallas, TX USA
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
Jacksonville Episcopal
JAXE
4
Jacksonville, FL USA
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
9
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
3
Fairfax, VA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
3
Dumfries, VA USA
Fort Myers High School
Fort Myers
FTMY
2
Fort Myers, FL USA
Friends Academy Crew
Friends Academy
FA
3
Locust Valley, NY USA
Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
2
Washington, DC USA
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
6
Washington, DC USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
1
Fort Washington, PA USA
Glen Rock High School
Glen Rock
Rock
1
Glen Rock, NJ USA
Gloucester Rowing Association
Gloucester Rowing
GRA
4
Hayes, VA USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
4
Washington, DC USA
Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Simcoe
GSSS
1
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
1
Malvern, PA USA
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grimsby
GRMSBY
1
Grimsby, ON CAN
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
3
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Hampton High School Rowing Association
Hampton
HHS
4
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
6
Rosemont, PA USA
HoltonArms School
HoltonArms
HA
2
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Angels Academy
Holy Angels
HANG
2
Buffalo, NY USA
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School
Holy Cross Secondary
HCSS
5
St. Catherines, ON CAN
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
ABSECON, NJ USA
Huntington High School
Huntington
HUNT
3
Huntington, NY USA
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Hylton
Hylton
6
Dumfries, VA USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
8
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
7
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
5
Burke, VA USA
Lakeport Secondary School
Lakeport Secondary
LKPRTS
1
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
7
McLean, VA USA
Laura Secord Secondary School
Laura Second
Laura
1
St Catharines, ON CAN
Liverpool High School Crew
Liverpool
LHS
7
Syracuse, NY USA
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
4
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Loyola Academy Rowing Association
Loyola Academy
LA
1
Skokie, IL USA
Lyme-Old Lyme High School
Lyme-Old Lyme
Lyme
Old Lyme, CT USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
5
Malvern, PA USA
Marple Newtown High School
Marple Newton
MRPL
1
Newtown Square, PA USA
Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
3
Mathews, VA USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
5
McLean, VA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
2
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
1
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown Friends High School
Moorestown Friends
MFHS
1
Moorestown, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
6
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
6
Flourtown, PA USA
Nardin Academy Crew
Nardin Academy Crew
NAC
4
Buffalo, NY USA
Nazareth Academy
Nazareth
NAZ
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
3
Rutherford, NJ USA
Newmarket High School
Newmarket
NWMRK
1
Newmarket, NH USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
8
Niskayuna, NY USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
Wexford, PA USA
North Catholic High School
North Catholic
NCHS
5
Cranberry Township, PA USA
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Catholic
NCHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Notre Dame College School
Notre Dame College School
NDCS
1
Welland, ON CAN
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
5
Nutley, NJ USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
4
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
6
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
4
Wayne, PA USA
Ridley College
Ridley
RC
2
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Robinson HS
ROBS
6
Fairfax Station, VA USA
Roland Park Country School
Roland Park
ROLP
1
Baltimore, MD USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
1
Oyster Bay, NY USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
4
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Sidwell Friends School Rowing
Sidwell Friends
SFSR
3
Washington, DC USA
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Churchill
SWCS
4
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Spackenkill Rowing Club
Spackenkill
SPAHS
1
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Springfield Township High School
Springfield Township
STHS
1
Erdenheim, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
9
Middletown, DE USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
1
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
6
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Pauls School for Boys
St. Pauls - Boys
STPB
2
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Pauls School for Girls
St. Pauls - Girls
STPG
1
Brooklandville, MD USA
TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
Alexandria, VA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
8
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
8
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
8
Haverford, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
6
Princeton, NJ USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
7
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
6
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
The Ursuline Academy
Ursuline
URSU
1
Dallas, TX USA
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
8
Alexandria, VA USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
9
Princeton, NJ USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
8
King of Prussia, PA USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
6
Fairfax, VA USA
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
1
Arlington, VA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
6
BETHESDA, MD USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
5
Arlington, VA USA
West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
7
Alexandria, VA USA
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
9
Springfield, VA USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Williams School
Williams School
WILLS
1
New London, CT USA
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
9
Occoquan, VA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
6
Washington, DC USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
8
Arlington, VA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.