USRowing Southeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
8
Asheville, NC USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Roswell, GA USA
Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
Augusta
ARC
5
Augusta, GA USA
Baylor School
Baylor
BYLR
6
Chattanooga, TN USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Miami, FL USA
Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
Tallahassee, FL USA
Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Charlotte, NC USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
8
Chattanooga, TN USA
Columbia Rowing Club
Columbia RC
CRC
4
Columbia, SC USA
East Tennessee Rowing Organization
East TN
ETRO
7
Louisville, TN USA
Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
Jacksonville, FL USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Gainesville, FL USA
High Point Rowing Club
HPG Rowing
HPG
4
High Point, NC USA
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
Huntsville, AL USA
Intrepid Rowing Club
Intrepid Rowing Club
IRC
5
Palm City, FL USA
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
7
Jacksonville, FL USA
Lake County Rowing Association
Lake County
LCRA
5
Clermont, FL USA
Lake Guntersville Rowing Club
Lake Guntersville
LGRC
1
Guntersville, AL USA
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
6
Gainesville, GA USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
1
Chattanooga, TN USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Miami, FL USA
Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
Nashville, TN USA
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
North Palm Beach
NPBRC
5
Juno Beach, FL USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
9
Windermere, FL USA
Peachtree City Rowing Club
Peachtree City Rowing Club
PTCRC
4
Peachtree City, GA USA
Pine Crest School Crew
Pine Crest
PC
1
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
9
Coconut Grove, FL USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
6
Huntsville, AL USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Osprey, FL USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
9
Orlando, FL USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
9
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
St. Andrew Rowing Club
St. Andrew
SARC
Roswell, GA USA
Stanton-River Bank Rowing
Stanton River Bank Rowing
SRB
3
Jacksonville, FL USA
Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
2
Tampa, FL USA
The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
6
Tampa, FL USA
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
Treasure Coast
TCRC
3
Palm City, FL USA
Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Raleigh, NC USA
Westminster School
Westminster
WMNS
3
Atlanta, GA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.