Speakmon Memorial Regatta

  • Hosted By Greater Columbus Rowing Association
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Allderdice High School Crew Team
Taylor-Allderdice
TAYALL
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
Alliance Rowing Club
ARC
7
Wilmette, IL USA
Ann Arbor Rowing Club
Ann Arbor RC
AARC
2
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Arch City Rowing Club
Arch City Rowing Club
ACRC
1
Lewis Center, OH USA
Argonaut Rowing Club
Argonaut
ARGN
5
Toronto, ON CAN
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc.
Black Swamp Rowing
BSR
6
Toledo, OH USA
Carolina Masters Crew Club
Carolina Masters
CMCC
3
Carrboro, NC USA
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School
Central Catholic Rowing Club
CCRC
8
Toledo, OH USA
Cincinnati Rowing Club
Cincinnati RC
CRC
2
Newport, KY USA
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
Cleveland State
CSU
4
Cleveland, OH USA
Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
Dayton, OH USA
Denison University Crew Club
Denison
DU
1
Granville, OH USA
Dublin Crew
Dublin Crew
DC
Dublin, OH USA
GCRA Para adaptive rowing program
GCRA-PARP
GCRA-PARP
4
Columbus, OH USA
Gem City Crew, Inc.
Gem City Crew
GEM
Miamisburg, OH USA
Great Miami Rowing Center
Great Miami Crew
GMRC
8
Hamilton, OH USA
Greater Columbus Rowing Association
Greater Columbus
GCRA
Columbus, OH USA
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
Dayton, OH USA
Hampton High School Rowing Association
Hampton
HHS
7
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Hilliard Rowing Association
Hilliard Crew
HRA
Powell, OH USA
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
Ann Arbor Huron
AAH
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Indianapolis Rowing Center
Indianapolis RC
IRC
Indianapolis, IN USA
IUPUI Crew
IUPUI
IUPUI
2
Indianapolis, IN USA
John Carroll University Rowing
John Carroll University
JCU
7
University Heights, OH USA
Notre Dame Academy Crew
Notre Dame Academy Rowing Club
NDA
8
Toledo, OH USA
Ohio State University Crew
Ohio State
OSU
7
Columbus, OH USA
Ohio State University Women's Rowing
Ohio State - Women
OSUW
Columbus, OH USA
Perrysburg Rowing Club
Perrysburg
PRC
Toledo, OH USA
Pioneer Rowing Club
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Crew
PRC
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Pittsburgh Rowing Club
Pittsburgh RC
PRC
Wexford, PA USA
Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
Cincinnati, OH USA
Severn River Rowing Club
Severn River
SRRC
4
Severn Bridge, ON CAN
Shaker Heights High School Crew
Shaker Heights
SHHS
1
Shaker Heights, OH USA
Skyline Crew
Skyline Crew
SC
Ann Arbor, MI USA
St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC)
St. Francis de Sales
STF
5
Toledo, OH USA
St. John's Jesuit High School
St. John's Jesuit
SJJ
7
Toledo, OH USA
Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Tillsonburg Rowing Club
Tillsonburg
TILL
2
Tillsonburg, ON CAN
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
4
USA
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team
University of Cincinnati Rowing Club
UCRC
4
Cincinnati, OH USA
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
Columbus, OH USA
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
Upper St. Clair
USCHS
7
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Western Reserve Rowing Association
Western Reserve
WRRA
6
Cleveland, OH USA
Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
Westerville, OH USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.