Portland Fall Classic

  • Hosted By Station L Rowing Club and Rose City Rowing Club
  • 2017 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club
Ancient Mariners
AMRC
1
Seattle, WA USA
Bainbridge Island Rowing
Bainbridge Island Rowing
BIR
9
Bainbridge Island, WA USA
Commencement Bay Rowing Club
Commencement Bay
CBRC
Lakewood, WA USA
Conibear Rowing Club
Conibear
CRC
2
Seattle, WA USA
Corvallis Rowing Club
Corvallis
CRC
3
Corvallis, OR USA
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
Seattle, WA USA
Holy Names Academy
Holy Names
HNA
Seattle, WA USA
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
LOCR
Lake Oswego, OR USA
Lakeside School
Lakeside
LSC
Seattle, WA USA
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
Seattle, WA USA
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
Olympia Area
OAR
Olympia, WA USA
Oregon Association of Rowers
Oregon Association
OAR
5
Lowell, OR USA
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX
Oregon Unlimited
ORU
9
Portland, OR USA
Oregon State University Crew
Oregon State
OSU
Corvallis, OR USA
Pocock Rowing Center
Pocock
PRC
Seattle, WA USA
Portland Boat Club
Portland BC
PBC
2
Portland, OR USA
Portland State Crew
Portland State
PSU
3
Portland, OR USA
Rose City Rowing Club
Rose City
RCRC
Portland, OR USA
Salem Rowing Club
Salem
Salem
1
Independence, OR USA
Sammamish Rowing Association
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRA
Redmond, WA USA
Seattle University Crew Team
SeattleU
SEATU
3
Seattle, WA USA
South Eugene Rowing Club
South Eugene Rowing Club
SERC
Eugene, OR USA
Station L Rowing Club
Station L
STL
Portland, OR USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
3
USA
University of Portland
University of Portland
UP
7
Portland, OR USA
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
Vancouver Lake
VLRC
Vancouver, WA USA
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Vashon Island
VIRC
Vashon, WA USA
Willamette Rowing Club
Willamette RC
WRC
7
Portland, OR USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.