Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
A.N. Myer High School
A.N. Myer
ANM
2
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Abington High School
Abington
Abington
1
Abington, PA USA
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Holy Angels
Holy Angels
AHA
2
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
9
Villanova, PA USA
Albemarle High School
Albemarle High School
AHS
6
Charlottesville, VA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
6
Radnor, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
7
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Augustine Classical Academy
Augustine Classical
ACA
4
Mechanicville, NY USA
B-CC High School /Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
8
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
7
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Bay Shore High School
Bay Shore
BSHS
5
Bay Shore, NY USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
6
Belleville, NJ USA
Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
5
Oradell, NJ USA
Bergen County Technical High Schools
Bergen Tech
BT
1
Teterboro, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
5
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
Bishop Ireton HS
BIHSCC
7
Alexandria, VA USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
8
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
4
Blairstown, NJ USA
Blessed Trinity High School
Blessed Trinity
TRIN
1
Grimsby, ON CAN
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
7
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Branksome Hall
Branksome
BRNK
2
Toronto, ON CAN
Briar Woods Crew Club
Briar Woods
BWCC
9
Ashburn, VA USA
Broad Run Rowing
Broad Run
BRR
3
Ashburn, VA USA
Brunswick School Boat Club
Brunswick School
BSBC
2
Greenwich, CT USA
Bullis School
Bullis Crew
Bullis
1
Potomac, MD USA
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
4
Egg Harbor City, NJ USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
5
Mineola, NY USA
Charter School of Wilmington (DE)
Charter School of Wilmington
CSW
4
Newark, DE USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
5
Lincroft, NJ USA
Christian Brothers Academy New York
CBA New York
CBANY
1
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Churchill Crew
Churchill Crew
CC
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
Cold Spring Harbor
CSHHS
3
Cold Spring Harbor, NY USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Cresskill High School
Cresskill
CHS
2
Cresskill, NJ USA
Crestwood High School Rowing
Crestwood
CHS
1
Dearborn Heights, MI USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Doane Academy
Doane Academy
DA
4
Burlington, NJ USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
3
Ramsey, NJ USA
Dublin School Crew
Dublin School
DS
1
Dublin, NH USA
Dwight-Englewood School
Dwight-Englewood
DE
1
Englewood, NJ USA
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
6
Fonthill, ON CAN
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
9
Ventnor, NJ USA
Ellis School
Ellis
Ellis
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Emma Willard School
Emma Willard
EWS
1
Troy, NY USA
Episcopal High School -Virginia
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
EHS-
2
Alexandria, VA USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
2
Dallas, TX USA
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
7
Staatsburg, NY USA
Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
5
Fairfax, VA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
4
Bronx, NY USA
Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
8
Dumfries, VA USA
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
9
Alplaus, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
George Washington High School
George Washington HS
GWHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
4
Washington, DC USA
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
4
Washington, DC USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
Philadelphia, PA USA
Glen Ridge High School
Glen Ridge
GR
1
Glen Ridge, NJ USA
Gloucester Rowing Association
Gloucester Rowing
GRA
3
Hayes, VA USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
8
Washington, DC USA
Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Simcoe
GSSS
1
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Grassfield Rowing
Grassfield Rowing
GR
1
Chesapeake, VA USA
Great Bridge Crew Club
Great Bridge
GBCC
6
Chesapeake, VA USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
4
Malvern, PA USA
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grimsby
GRMSBY
4
Grimsby, ON CAN
Guilderland High School
Guilderland HS
GLDRHS
1
Alplaus, NY USA
Hackensack HS Crew
Hackensack
HHS
1
Hackensack, NJ USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
8
Haddon Township, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
8
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
9
Rosemont, PA USA
Hatboro Horsham High School
Hatboro Horsham High School
HHHS
1
Horsham, PA USA
Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
4
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Holy Ghost Prep
HGP
4
Bensalem, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
9
Absecon, NJ USA
Horace Mann School
Horace Mann
HMS
4
Bronx/Riverdale, NY USA
Immaculate Heart Academy
Immaculate Heart Academy
IHA
2
Washington Township, NJ USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
8
Vienna, VA USA
JEB Stuart High School
Jeb Stuart
JEBS
8
Falls Church, VA USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
3
Dallas, TX USA
Junipero Serra High School
Junipero Serra
SERRA
2
San Mateo, CA USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
8
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
6
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
8
Springfield, VA USA
Lake Brantley Rowing Association
Lake Brantley
LBHS
2
Longwood, FL USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
6
McLean, VA USA
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
3
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Lyman Rowing Association
Lyman RA
Lyman
4
Winter Springs, FL USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
6
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
Port Washington, NY USA
Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
3
Mathews, VA USA
McGann Mercy High School
McGann Mercy
MM
1
Riverhead, NY USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
5
McLean, VA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
6
Merion Station, PA USA
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
Mohawk
Mohawk
2
Clifton Park, NY USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Montgomery Blair High School
Montgomery Blair
MBHS
2
Silver Spring, MD USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
9
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
8
Flourtown, PA USA
National Cathedral School/CCCRC
National Cathedral School
NCS
5
Washington, DC USA
Nichols School
Nichols
NS
4
Buffalo, NY USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
7
Niskayuna, NY USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
5
Wexford, PA USA
North Arlington High School
North Arlington Crew
NAHSC
6
North Arlington, NJ USA
North Catholic High School
North Catholic
NCHS
3
Cranberry Township, PA USA
Northern Highlands Regional High School
Northern Highlands Reg.
NHRHS
2
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Notre Dame College School
Notre Dame College School
NDCS
1
Welland, ON CAN
Notre Dame of Manhattan
Notre Dame Manhattan
NDM
1
New York, NY USA
Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Prep
NDP
2
Baltimore, MD USA
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
7
Nutley, NJ USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
6
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
7
Oakton, VA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
9
Ocean City, NJ USA
OJR Wildcat Crew Club
OJR Wildcat Crew
OJR
5
Royersford, PA USA
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
Edgewater HS
EHS
2
Orlando, FL USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
3
Newfield, NJ USA
Oxbridge Academy
Oxbridge
OXB
2
West Palm Beach, FL USA
Pascack Valley Regional High School
Pascack Valley
PV
1
Hillsdale, NJ USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
5
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Philadelphia Adaptive Rowing PAR
Phila Adapted Rowing
PAR
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
5
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor Girls Crew Club
Radnor Girls High School Crew
RGCC
6
Wayne, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
4
Wayne, PA USA
RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
7
Rumson, NJ USA
Ridley College
Ridley
RC
8
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Robinson HS
ROBS
3
Fairfax Station, VA USA
Rock Ridge Rowing
Rock Ridge Crew
RRCrew
2
Ashburn, VA USA
Rockbridge County High School
Rockbridge
RHS
1
Lexington, VA USA
Roland Park Country School
Roland Park
ROLP
3
Baltimore, MD USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
4
Oyster Bay, NY USA
Saint Mary High School
Saint Mary HS
SMHS
1
Rutherford, NJ USA
Saint Michael Catholic Secondary
St. Michael
STM
1
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Saint Paul High School
Saint Paul HS
STPHS
2
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
3
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
School Without Walls HS
School Without Walls HS
SWWHS
4
Washington DC, DC USA
Seminole Ridge Community High
Seminole Ridge
SRCHS
1
Loxahatchee, FL USA
Seton Hall Prep
Seton Hall Prep
SHP
3
West Orange, NJ USA
Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
3
Loudonville, NY USA
Sidwell Friends School Rowing
Sidwell Friends
SFSR
4
Washington, DC USA
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Churchill
SWCS
3
St. Catharines, ON CAN
South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
6
Lorton, VA USA
South Kent School
South Kent
SKENT
2
South Kent, CT USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Albans School
St. Albans
STA
4
Washington, DC USA
St. Andrew's Episcopal Academy
St. Andrewa
SAEA
1
Fort Pierce,, FL USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
8
Middletown, DE USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
7
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
7
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
St. Benedict's Prep
SBPS
2
Newark, NJ USA
St. Francis High School
St. Francis
STFR
2
st Catharines, ON CAN
St. John's College High School
St. Johns College HS
SJC
6
Washington, DC USA
St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
St. Joseph HS NJ
SJHS
2
Metuchen, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association
St. Paul's Schools
SPSRA
1
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
5
Jersey City, NJ USA
Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club
Stone Bridge
SBRC
5
Sterling, VA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
6
Wallingford, PA USA
Suncoast High School
Suncoast
SHS
1
Rivera Beach, FL USA
TBC Racing
TBC Racing
TBCR
1
Washington, DC USA
TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
8
Alexandria, VA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
6
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
9
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
6
Haverford, PA USA
The Hill School
The Hill School Boat Club
HSBC
7
Pottstown, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
5
Princeton, NJ USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
8
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
9
Alexandria, VA USA
Unionville High School
Unionville
UNVL
2
Pocopson, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
9
King of Prussia, PA USA
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
Ursuline
URS
2
Dallas, TX USA
Villa Joseph Marie High School
Villa Joseph Marie
VJM
3
Holland, PA USA
Villa Maria Academy High School
Villa Maria Rowing
VMA
2
Malvern, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
7
Millville, NJ USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
8
Fairfax, VA USA
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
9
Arlington, VA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
6
BETHESDA, MD USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
8
Bethesda, MD USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
6
Arlington, VA USA
Welland Centennial Secondary School
Welland Centennial
WELLC
1
Welland, ON CAN
West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
4
Alexandria, VA USA
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
8
Springfield, VA USA
Western Albemarle
Western Albermarle
WAHS
Crozet, VA USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
Westfield, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
8
Washington, DC USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
7
Arlington, VA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.