USRowing Southeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
Asheville, NC USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Roswell, GA USA
Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
Augusta
ARC
2
Augusta, GA USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
Miami, FL USA
Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
4
Tallahassee, FL USA
Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Charlotte, NC USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
8
Chattanooga, TN USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
6
Winter Park, FL USA
East Tennessee Rowing Organization
East TN
ETRO
7
Louisville, TN USA
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
Jacksonville Episcopal
JAXE
1
Jacksonville, FL USA
Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
9
Jacksonville, FL USA
First Coast Rowing Club
First Coast
FCRC
4
Jacksonville, FL USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
Gainesville, FL USA
High Point Rowing Club
HPG Rowing
HPG
8
High Point, NC USA
Hilton Head Island Crew
Hilton Head Island Crew
HHIC
1
Hilton Head Island, SC USA
Hollywood Rowing Club
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOOD
3
Hollywood, FL USA
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
3
Jacksonville, FL USA
Jordan Lake Rowing Club
Jordan Lake Rowing Club
JLRC
2
Cary, NC USA
Lake County Rowing Association
Lake County
LCRA
7
Clermont, FL USA
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
Lake Lanier Rowing Club
LLRC
3
Gainesville, GA USA
Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
1
Parrish, FL USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
7
Miami, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Miami, FL USA
Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
9
Nashville, TN USA
North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
3
Orlando, FL USA
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
North Palm Beach
NPBRC
3
Juno Beach, FL USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
Windermere, FL USA
Oxbridge Academy
Oxbridge
OXB
2
West Palm Beach, FL USA
Palm River Training Center
Palm River Training Center
PRTC
2
Tampa, FL USA
Peachtree City Rowing Club
Peachtree City Rowing Club
PTCRC
Peachtree City, GA USA
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc
Plant High
Plant
3
Tampa, FL USA
Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
6
Coconut Grove, FL USA
ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
ROCCS
ROCCS
3
Inverness, FL USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
5
Huntsville, AL USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Osprey, FL USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
6
Orlando, FL USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
8
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
St. Andrew Rowing Club
St. Andrew
SARC
Roswell, GA USA
Tampa Catholic High School Crew
Tampa Catholic
TCHS
2
Tampa, FL USA
The Bolles School
The Bolles School
Bolles
5
Jacksonville, FL USA
The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
Tampa, FL USA
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
Treasure Coast
TCRC
5
Palm City, FL USA
Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Raleigh, NC USA
Unaffiliated (PUR)
Unaffiliated (PUR)
Unaff.
1
Puerto Rico USA
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
Vero Beach Rowing
VBR
2
Vero Beach, FL USA
Westminster School
Westminster
WMNS
5
Atlanta, GA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.