SRAA National Championships Regatta

  • May 25, 2018 To May 26, 2018
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Pennsauken, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By Scholastic Rowing Association of America
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Abington High School
Abington
Abington
1
Abington, PA USA
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
6
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
3
Villanova, PA USA
Albemarle High School
Albemarle High School
AHS
5
Charlottesville, VA USA
Allderdice High School Crew Team
Taylor-Allderdice
TAYALL
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
3
Radnor, PA USA
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
Xavier Prep Crew
XPC
3
Tempe, AZ USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
2
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Augustine Classical Academy
Augustine Classical
ACA
4
Mechanicville, NY USA
B-CC High School /Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
6
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Baldwinsville Crew Team
Baldwinsville
BHS
1
Baldwinsville, NY USA
Baylor School
Baylor
BYLR
3
Chattanooga, TN USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
8
Miami, FL USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
1
Belleville, NJ USA
Berkeley Preparatory School
Berkeley Prep
BRKPBC
3
Tampa, FL USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
5
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
4
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
1
Blairstown, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Broad Run Rowing
Broad Run
BRR
1
Ashburn, VA USA
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
Brophy
BRPH
5
Tempe, AZ USA
Buffalo Seminary
Buffalo Seminary
BUFFS
1
Buffalo, NY USA
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
Burnt Hills RA
BHRA
2
Burnt Hills, NY USA
Canisius High School
Canisius
CHS
4
Buffalo, NY USA
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew
CCHS Crew
CCHS
3
San Diego, CA USA
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
Central Catholic Pitt
CCHS
3
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
3
Mineola, NY USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
4
Lincroft, NJ USA
Christian Brothers Academy New York
CBA New York
CBANY
1
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
Cincinnati Country Day
CCDS
1
Cincinnati, OH USA
City Honors Crew
City Honors
CHS
3
Buffalo, NY USA
Clarkstown Crew
Clarkstown
CLRKHS
1
New City, NY USA
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
Cold Spring Harbor
CSHHS
2
Cold Spring Harbor, NY USA
Colgan High School - Colgan Crew Association, Inc.
Colgan High School
SHARKS
1
Manassas, VA USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
2
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club
Cranbrook Kingswood
CRAN
1
Bloomfield Hills, MI USA
Crestwood High School Rowing
Crestwood
CHS
1
Dearborn Heights, MI USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
6
Winter Park, FL USA
Culver Academies
Culver
CULVR
1
Culver, IN USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
2
Ramsey, NJ USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
7
Ventnor, NJ USA
Ellis School
Ellis
Ellis
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Emma Willard School
Emma Willard
EWS
1
Troy, NY USA
Episcopal High School -Virginia
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
EHS-
1
Alexandria, VA USA
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
1
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing
Fayetteville-Manlius
FMHS
3
Manlius, NY USA
Fleming Island High School
Fleming Island High School
FIHS
1
Fleming Island, FL USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
2
Bronx, NY USA
Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
3
Dumfries, VA USA
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
5
Alplaus, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
1
Washington, DC USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
3
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Girls Preparatory School
Girls Preparatory School Rowing
GPS
3
Chattanooga, TN USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
7
Washington, DC USA
Hackensack HS Crew
Hackensack
HHS
1
Hackensack, NJ USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
5
Haddon Township, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
3
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Hampton High School Rowing Association
Hampton
HHS
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew
Marietta
MHS
1
Marietta, OH USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
3
Rosemont, PA USA
Hatboro Horsham High School
Hatboro Horsham High School
HHHS
1
Horsham, PA USA
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
3
Tampa, FL USA
Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
2
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Holy Ghost Prep
HGP
2
Bensalem, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
7
Absecon, NJ USA
Horace Mann School
Horace Mann
HMS
1
Bronx/Riverdale, NY USA
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Hylton
Hylton
1
Dumfries, VA USA
Immaculate Heart Academy
Immaculate Heart Academy
IHA
1
Washington Township, NJ USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
3
Vienna, VA USA
James River High School
James River
JRIV
2
Chesterfield, VA USA
JEB Stuart High School
Jeb Stuart
JEBS
3
Falls Church, VA USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
2
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
7
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
3
Clifton, VA USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
2
McLean, VA USA
Liverpool High School Crew
Liverpool
LHS
2
Syracuse, NY USA
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
Long Island RC
LIRC
1
NORTHPORT, NY USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
8
Ardmore, PA USA
Loyola Academy Rowing Association
Loyola Academy
LA
4
Skokie, IL USA
Magnificat High School
Magnificat Rowing Team
Mags
1
Rocky River, OH USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
6
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
4
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
6
Port Washington, NY USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
4
Chattanooga, TN USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
4
McLean, VA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
5
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
9
Montclair, NJ USA
Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Bell Academy
MBA
2
Nashville, TN USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
4
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
7
Flourtown, PA USA
Mount St. Mary Academy
Mount St. Marys
MSMA
1
Kenmore, NY USA
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club
Mt. Lebanon
MTL
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Nardin Academy Crew
Nardin Academy Crew
NAC
3
Buffalo, NY USA
National Cathedral School/CCCRC
National Cathedral School
NCS
1
Washington, DC USA
New Trier High School Rowing
New Trier
NTHS
Winnetka, IL USA
Nichols School
Nichols
NS
1
Buffalo, NY USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
7
Niskayuna, NY USA
Norfolk Academy Rowing
Norfolk Academy
NORFA
1
Norfolk, VA USA
Northville High School Rowing Club
Northville HS
NHSRC
1
Northville, MI USA
Notre Dame of Manhattan
Notre Dame Manhattan
NDM
1
New York, NY USA
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
4
Nutley, NJ USA
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRA
1
Bayville, NY USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
2
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
4
Oakton, VA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
6
Ocean City, NJ USA
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew
Orchard Lake St. Mary's
OLSMC
1
Orchard Lake, MI USA
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
Mercy Crew- Rochester
OLM
3
Rochester, NY USA
Oxbridge Academy
Oxbridge
OXB
2
West Palm Beach, FL USA
Palo Alto Rowing Club
Palo Alto
Paly
1
Redwood City, CA USA
Parkersburg South HS Crew
Parkersburg South
PSHS
2
Parkersburg, WV USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
1
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Perrysburg Rowing Club
Perrysburg
PRC
1
Toledo, OH USA
Pine Crest School Crew
Pine Crest
PC
2
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc
Plant High
Plant
6
Tampa, FL USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
1
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
5
Wayne, PA USA
Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
1
Coconut Grove, FL USA
Redwood High School Boosters
Redwood
RHSB
1
Greenbrae, CA USA
RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
1
Rumson, NJ USA
Riverdale Country School
Riverdale
RCS
2
Bronx, NY USA
Riverview Community High School
Riverview
RCHS
1
Riverview, MI USA
Rockbridge County High School
Rockbridge
RHS
1
Lexington, VA USA
Rockford Crew
Rockford
ROC
2
Rockford, MI USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
RowAmerica Rye
RowAmerica Rye
RAR
1
Rye, NY USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc.
St. Ignatius Chicago
SICR
2
Chicago, IL USA
Saint Joseph Academy
Saint Joseph Academy
SJA
2
Cleveland, OH USA
Saline High Crew Club
Saline HS
SAL
3
Saline, MI USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Schuylerville High School
Schuylerville
SHS
1
Schuylerville, NY USA
Sebastian River High School Crew
SebastianRiverHighSchoolCrew
SRHSC
4
Fellsmere, FL USA
Shaker Heights High School Crew
Shaker Heights
SHHS
1
Shaker Heights, OH USA
Skyline Crew
Skyline Crew
SC
9
Ann Arbor, MI USA
South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
4
Lorton, VA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Albans School
St. Albans
STA
1
Washington, DC USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
4
Middletown, DE USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
1
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
3
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Ignatius College Prep
Saint Ignatius
SICP
3
San Francisco, CA USA
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
St. Ignatius
SIWR
4
Cleveland, OH USA
St. John's Jesuit High School
St. John's Jesuit
SJJ
1
Toledo, OH USA
St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
St. Joseph HS NJ
SJHS
3
Metuchen, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
SJCI
2
Buffalo, NY USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
3
Jersey City, NJ USA
Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club
Stone Bridge
SBRC
2
Sterling, VA USA
Suffern High School
Suffern
SHSC
1
Suffern, NY USA
Tampa Catholic High School Crew
Tampa Catholic
TCHS
2
Tampa, FL USA
Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa Preparatory School
TPS
1
Tampa, FL USA
TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
7
Alexandria, VA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
4
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
4
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Gilman School
Gilman
GS
1
Baltimore, MD USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
4
Haverford, PA USA
The Knox School
Knox Falcons
Knox
1
Saint James, NY USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
1
Alexandria, VA USA
Unionville High School
Unionville
UNVL
2
Pocopson, PA USA
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
7
Columbus, OH USA
Villa Joseph Marie High School
Villa Joseph Marie
VJM
2
Holland, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
1
Millville, NJ USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
2
Fairfax, VA USA
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
3
Arlington, VA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
5
BETHESDA, MD USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
4
Bethesda, MD USA
Warwick High School
Warwick HS
WRWHS
1
Warwick, NY USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
3
Arlington, VA USA
Washtenaw Rowing Center
Washtenaw Rowing Center
WRC
1
Ann Arbor, MI USA
West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
1
Alexandria, VA USA
Western Albemarle
Western Albermarle
WAHS
8
Charlottesville, VA USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
3
Occoquan, VA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
4
Washington, DC USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
3
Arlington, VA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.