Quaker City Masters Regatta

  • Hosted By: Fairmount Rowing Association
  • 2018 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
Annapolis RC
ARC
2
Edgewater, MD USA
Bachelors Barge Club
Bachelors
BBC
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Carnegie Lake
CLRA
9
Princeton, NJ USA
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
Central Penn.
CPRA
2
Sunbury, PA USA
CHARGERS Rowing Club
CHARGERS
CRC
4
Liverpool, NY USA
Cooper Rowing Club
Cooper Rowing Club
COOP
6
Collingswood, NJ USA
Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Delaware River Rowing Club
Delaware River Rowing
DRRC
2
Burlington, NJ USA
East Arm Rowing Club
East Arm
EARC
9
Greenwood Lake, NY USA
Fairmount Rowing Association
Fairmount
FRA
Philadelphia, PA USA
GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
1
New Milford, CT USA
Harveys Lake Rowing Club
Harveys Lake
HLRC
3
Harveys Lake, PA USA
Johnson & Johnson Rowing Club
Johnson & Johnson
JJRC
1
Bridgewater, NJ USA
Malta Boat Club
Malta
Malta
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
2
Rutherford, NJ USA
New Haven Rowing Club
New Haven
NHRC
Oxford, CT USA
Pelham Community Rowing Association
PCRA
PCRA
New Rochelle, NY USA
Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Penn AC - Masters
Penn AC Masters
PACM
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Pennsylvania Barge Club
Pennsylvania Barge Club
PENNBC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Philadelphia Adaptive Rowing PAR
Phila Adapted Rowing
PAR
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
Philadelphia Girls
PGRC
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
2
Washington, DC USA
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
PNRA/Mercer
PNRA
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
Rivanna
RRC
6
Charlottesville, VA USA
Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
Riverfront Recapture
RRI
2
Hartford, CT USA
Row New York
Row New York
RNY
3
New York, NY USA
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
RHKYC
RHKYC
4
Hong Kong HKG
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
Oyster Bay, NY USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
2
Westport, CT USA
Susquehanna Rowing Association
Susquehanna Rowing Association
SRA
8
Lewisberry, PA USA
Swan Creek Rowing Club
Swan Creek RC
SCRC
9
Lambertville, NJ USA
The Gold Challenge Cup Foundation, Inc.
Gold Challenge Cup
TGCCFI
1
West Conshocken, PA USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
4
Princeton, NJ USA
Under the Bridge Rowing Club
Under the Bridge Rowing Club
UBRC
2
Petersburg, NJ USA
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
Philadelphia, PA USA
Union Boat Club
Union
Union
Boston, MA USA
University Barge Club
University
UBCP
Philadelphia, PA USA
University Boat Club
University
UBC
1
PHILADELPHIA, PA USA
Upper Merion Boat Club
Upper Merion
UMBC
1
East Norriton, PA USA
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Washington Rowing School
Washington Rowing School
WRS
Bladensburg, MD USA
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
Conshohocken, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.