1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
4
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
5
Radnor, PA USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
6
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
8
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
9
Berwyn, PA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
George Washington High School
George Washington HS
GWHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
4
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
2
Malvern, PA USA
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMA
4
Gwynedd Valley, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
8
Haddon Township, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
6
Rosemont, PA USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
7
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
4
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
5
Merion Station, PA USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
7
Flourtown, PA USA
OJR Wildcat Crew Club
OJR Wildcat Crew
OJR
7
Royersford, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor Girls Crew Club
Radnor Girls High School Crew
RGCC
5
Wayne, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
4
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sparta High School
Sparta
Sparta
1
Sparta, NJ USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
4
Wallingford, PA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
4
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
7
Haverford, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Unionville High School
Unionville
UNVL
5
Pocopson, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
9
King of Prussia, PA USA
Villa Joseph Marie High School
Villa Joseph Marie
VJM
4
Holland, PA USA
Villa Maria Academy High School
Villa Maria Rowing
VMA
1
Malvern, PA USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
3
Philadelphia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.