USRowing Southeast Youth Championships

  • May 11, 2019 To May 12, 2019
  • sprint
  • Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
Asheville Youth Rowing Association
AYRA
Asheville, NC USA
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Atlanta Junior
ATLJR
Roswell, GA USA
Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
Oak Ridge, TN USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
9
Miami, FL USA
Capital City Rowing
Capital City Rowing
CCR
4
Tallahassee, FL USA
Charlotte Youth Rowing
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYR
Charlotte, NC USA
Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
8
Chattanooga, TN USA
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
Jacksonville Episcopal
JAXE
2
Jacksonville, FL USA
Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
9
Jacksonville, FL USA
First Coast Rowing Club
First Coast
FCRC
4
Jacksonville, FL USA
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
Gainesville Area Rowing
GAR
8
Gainesville, FL USA
Girls Preparatory School
Girls Preparatory School Rowing
GPS
4
Chattanooga, TN USA
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
Halifax
HRA
1
Daytona Beach, FL USA
Hollywood Rowing Club
Hollywood Rowing Club
HWOOD
2
Hollywood, FL USA
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC
Huntsville-Madison County
H-MCRW
5
Huntsville, AL USA
Lake County Rowing Association
Lake County
LCRA
7
Clermont, FL USA
Maclay Crew
Maclay
MCLY
1
Tallahassee, FL USA
Manatee County Youth Rowing
Manatee County Youth Rowing
MCYR
3
Parrish, FL USA
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
2
Melbourne, FL USA
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
Miami Beach, FL USA
Miami International RowHouse
RowHouse
MIRH
7
Miami, FL USA
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Miami Rowing Club
MRWC
Miami, FL USA
Nashville Rowing
Nashville
NR
7
Nashville, TN USA
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc.
North Carolina Rowing Center
NCRC
6
Greensboro, NC USA
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
Belmont Rowing
BRC
5
Belmont, NC USA
North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
5
Orlando, FL USA
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
North Palm Beach
NPBRC
1
Juno Beach, FL USA
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARS
OARS
Windermere, FL USA
Peachtree City Rowing Club
Peachtree City Rowing Club
PTCRC
Peachtree City, GA USA
Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
1
Coconut Grove, FL USA
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
Rocket City
RCRC
6
Huntsville, AL USA
Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
Osprey, FL USA
Sarasota Scullers
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRP
Osprey, FL USA
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
4
Orlando, FL USA
Space Coast Crew
Space Coast Crew
SCC
Indian Harbour Beach, FL USA
St. Andrew Rowing Club
SA Rowing Club
SARC
Roswell, GA USA
The Bolles School
The Bolles School
Bolles
4
Jacksonville, FL USA
The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
2
Tampa, FL USA
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
Treasure Coast
TCRC
8
Palm City, FL USA
Triad United Rowing Association
Triad United
TURA
9
High Point, NC USA
Triangle Rowing Club
Triangle Rowing
TRC
Raleigh, NC USA
TriStar Rowing
TriStar
TSR
4
Knoxville, TN USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
3
USA
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
Vero Beach Rowing
VBR
4
Vero Beach, FL USA
Westminster School
Westminster
WMNS
4
Atlanta, GA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.